Production accountant | Bernd Hein | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Final | Final |
Director of photography | Bernhard Jasper Folge 15-17 | Folge 15-17 |
Director of photography | Benjamin Dernbecher 18-20 | 18-20 |
Director of photography | Heinz Wehsling | |
Director of photography | Jens Harant | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling 16mm, 97 Steadicam Tage | 16mm, 97 Steadicam Tage |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Sosna Kamera: Benjamin Dernbecher | Kamera: Benjamin Dernbecher |
1st assistant camera | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Stock | |
2nd assistant camera | Philip Reinhold Zusatz | Zusatz |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff | |
Casting director | Thorsten Schmied | |
Costume designer | Max Wohlkönig | |
Costume designer | Katrin Döring Folge 18-20 | Folge 18-20 |
Assistant costume designer | Melina Scappatura | |
Assistant costume designer | Urs Dierker Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Krause Folge 15 bis 17 | Folge 15 bis 17 |
Assistant costume designer | Katrin Döring Folge 11-14 | Folge 11-14 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Overlack Folge 18-20 | Folge 18-20 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Döring Folge 15-17 | Folge 15-17 |
Costume interpreter | Christian Kratzert Sakko für M.Zapatka | Sakko für M.Zapatka |
Director | Andreas Prochaska | |
Director | Edward Berger | |
Director | Matthias Glasner | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Barthold | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ana Cristina Tarpo-Wittich | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marta Malowanczyk Folgen 18-20 | Folgen 18-20 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Manuela Breitwieser 1. Block | 1. Block |
Script continuity | Sylvia Gülle Folgen 18-20 | Folgen 18-20 |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Philipp Stahl Folge 11-14 Nom.Dt.TV-Preis für Schnitt | Folge 11-14 Nom.Dt.TV-Preis für Schnitt |
Editor | Karin Hartusch | |
Editor | Bernd Euscher | |
Online editor | Dirk Schwarz Postproduction nach EDL | Postproduction nach EDL |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Michael Engel Folgen 11-14 | Folgen 11-14 |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz Folge 18-20 | Folge 18-20 |
Gaffer | Andreas Schwab | |
Best boy electric | Holger Ohlhus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oleg Prohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Benesch Folge 15 - 17 | Folge 15 - 17 |
Additional electrician | Volker Langholz | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting assistant | Markus Saur Lichthilfe Filmeinstig | Lichthilfe Filmeinstig |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Suse Bock | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lexa Deinhardt Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Kathi Kullack | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Producer | Kathrin Breininger | |
Producer | Michael Polle | |
Production designer | Tommy Stark 18-20 | 18-20 |
Production designer | Claus Rudolf Amler | |
Construction manager | Remo Stecher diverse Außenmotive | diverse Außenmotive |
Prop master | Björn Holzhausen | |
Standby props | Christoph Walcker | |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Set builder | Dietrich Kirst | |
Stand by set builder | Michael Schroll Baubühne | Baubühne |
Prop hand | Annette Schneider 1.- 2. Block | 1.- 2. Block |
Line production coordinator | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Andreas Born | |
Assistant production manager | Ursula Küster | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Wilms | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Weiss Folge 11-14 | Folge 11-14 |
Production driver | Markus Kühne | |
Set runner | Sabrina Bergamini | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Tenge | |
Boom operator | Sophie Gaedicke Vertretung Juni | Vertretung Juni |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Sound trainee | Paul Weiss Folge 15-17 | Folge 15-17 |
Sound trainee | Sven Jensen-Brakelmann Folge 18,19+20 | Folge 18,19+20 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz gesamte Staffel | gesamte Staffel |
Sound designer | Martin Rogalski Folge 20 | Folge 20 |
Sound designer | Jan-Timo Sonnemann Episode 13+14 | Episode 13+14 |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Foley recordist | Jörg Klaußner Pilot + EP 14,16 | Pilot + EP 14,16 |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntplayer für Buff Connection | Stuntplayer für Buff Connection |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Feuerstunt (Double Wessling) | Feuerstunt (Double Wessling) |