Loading ... one moment please.

 (c) ZDF
  
SOKO Wismar (2007 | episodes 57 - 76)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Cinecentrum Berlin F...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Li Hagman  Leena Virtanen  [L]
Michael Härle  Sven Herzog  [L]
Augustin Kramann  Oliver Boldt  [L]
Udo Kroschwald  Jan Reuter  [L]
Claudia Schmutzler  Katrin Börensen  [L]
Anka Baier  Janine Diering (Folge: Tödli...  [GS]
Philipp Danne  Torben Kroschewski  [GS]
 Peter Donath  Olli Roschinski  [GS]
Moritz Führmann  Achim Wittmeier  [GS]
Kai-Peter Gläser  Ingo Schneider  [GS]
Matthias Haase  Robert Brahms  [GS]
Paula Hans  Rieke Bundstein  [GS]
Alissa Jung  Angela Hausmann  [GS]
Alexander Kasprik  Sören Jung  [GS]
 Anna Luise Kiss  Laura Onnen  [GS]
Daniel Krauss  Jochen Cordes  [GS]
Jörg Malchow  Uwe Solf  [GS]
Benjamin Morik  Ben Kemper  [GS]
Sebastian Müller-Stahl  Timo Rüttgers  [GS]
Christopher Reinhardt  Jan Schneider (F. Tod einer ...  [GS]
Susann Uplegger  Vera Möbius  [GS]
Heike Warmuth  Ellen Steinke (  [GS]
Oliver Marlo  Herr Jorgensen  [SSR]
Silke Matthias  Silke Schwarz  [SSR]
 Frank Witter  Maik Ganzke  [SSR]
Dan van Husen  Roeber  [SR]
 Dietrich Adam  Dr.Urlaub  [SR]
Nadja Becker  Cindy Poguntke  [SR]
Thomas Bestvater  Halstenberg  [SR]
Katharina Blaschke  Dr. Helene Sturbeck  [SR]
 Ulrich Blöcher  Udo Zilowski, Folge 67  [SR]
Dominic Boeer  Lars Pöhlmann  [SR]
Rita Feldmeier  Renate Bergmann  [SR]
Catharina Fleckenstein  Silke Bundstein  [SR]
Katja Frenzel  Frau Worneid  [SR]
 Nicole Haase  Marlis Löhr  [SR]
Katharina Hauck  Verena Labrat  [SR]
Enno Hesse  Moritz Veit  [SR]
Josef Heynert  Otto Rübner  [SR]
Wilfried Hochholdinger  Christian Kolditz  [SR]
Egon Hofmann  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Hans Hohlbein  Kleinmüller  [SR]
Anja Beatrice Kaul  Verena Münzer  [SR]
Gosia Konieczna  Ewa Zepnik  [SR]
 Erich Krieg  Musikproduzent  [SR]
Gotthard Lange  Thomas - Kfz Mechaniker (Bli...  [SR]
Jonas Laux  André Rosski  [SR]
 Armin Marewski  Ulf Simon  [SR]
Jannis Michel  LEON MAHR (Episodenrolle)  [SR]
Wanda Perdelwitz  Lisa Flutendorf  [SR]
Patrick Pinheiro  Djuba Moll  [SR]
Michael Silbereisen  Till Böttcher  [SR]
Joachim Tomaschewsky  Emil Steinbeck  [SR]
Herbert Trattnigg  Episodenrolle  [SR]
 Ulrich Voß  Hannes Hansen  [SR]
Debora Weigert  Stefanie Modersen  [SR]
Annekathrin Bach  Meret Bergmann  [SRG]
 Gunda Ebert  Wiebke Steinbeck  [SRG]
Ulrike Frank  Brünette  [SRG]
Sonja Kerskes  Sandra Gruber  [SRG]
Frank Kessler  Fritz Kuscher  [SRG]
Falk Rockstroh  Dr. Clausen (F: Bibelstunde)  [SRG]
Frieder Venus  Olli Butt 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Marion König-Richert
Camera Department director of photography Thomas C. Wagner DoP
director of photography Constantin Kesting
director of photography Voxi Bärenklau
2nd unit dop Roland Fritzenschaft
steadicam operator Jochen Braune 8 Folgen
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
first assistant camera Jan Schuberth 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Jakob Ebert 16mm,Zusatz
first assistant camera Jens Stückrath 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft
first assistant camera Jochen Braune
first assistant camera Vernon Dolan 1. Assisstent
second assistant camera Ole Thomas Zusatz
second assistant camera Kati Flores 2nd Unit 1. Kameraasistenz
second assistant camera Michael Silbereisen 2nd unit Steadycam
second assistant camera Marius Meckl
still photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Casting casting assistant Kirstin Plotz
Costume Department costume designer Hella Toersiep alle 20 Folgen
assistant costume designer Juliana Stenzel Kostümassistentin
wardrobe Manja Medilek
wardrobe Anne Pohl
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Micaela Zschieschow
director Dirk Pientka
director Peter Altmann
director Felix Herzogenrath
1st assistant director Anke Werner 4 Folgen mit Dirk Pientka
1st assistant director Oliver Liliensiek
1st assistant director Tanya Momella Mallory
script supervisor Saskia Merten 11 Folgen
script supervisor Ulrike Bender
script supervisor Guillermo Ruótolo Wismar & Berlin
extras coordinator Perry Lütke
trainee director's department Julian Krause
Editing editor Christine Boock
editor Christian Bolik 4 Folgen
editor Dagmar Dick
assistant editor Daniel Jakubowski mit Rohschnitttätigkeit
Grip key/dolly grip Berndt Gäbler
grip assistant Ralph Kulike
grip assistant Helko Klünder
crane operator Marian Streibel
Lighting gaffer Frank Marggraf Folgen 57 - 63, 65,66,70,73
gaffer Rico Schulze Folgen 64,,67,68,69,72,74,75,76
best boy Rico Schulze
electrician Carsten Klockow
electrician Björn Hübscher
electrician Karsten Stern 10.V. - 20.XII.07
electrician Simon C. Rainer 17.9-31.10.
additional electrician Friede Clausz
additional electrician Heiko Rother
additional electrician Peter Zeitner
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Antje Langner Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylist Andrea Allroggen 1. Maske
makeup artist / hair stylist Tanja Drewitz
makeup artist / hair stylist Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
makeup artist / hair stylist Saskia Sudau
additional make up artist Irmela Osswald
additional make up artist Ines Ransch
Producer producer Dagmar Rosenbauer
producer Britta Hansen
Production Design production designer Erik Rüffler
prop master Wolfgang Roeder
standby props Martini Sauer 20 Teile
property assistant Bea Kosubek
assistent stand by propman Kay Rachui in wismar
location scout Gregor Goritschnig
Propdesigner Henryk Böhme Trickrequisitenbau
prop hand Bea Kosubek
property driver Julia Breitenkamp Block1-4,SB:Erik Rüffler
property driver Kay Rachui
property driver Thorsten Grünhagel Block 6
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Knoblauch
production manager Thomas Dierks
assistant production manager Mariella Berendt
assistant production manager Nesrin Soycetin
assistant production manager Heike Berger 8 Folgen
unit manager Sebastian Stürmer 8 Folgen+90er in Schweden
unit manager Gregor Goritschnig 5 Monate 1.AL
location manager Michael Otto Wismar (Vertretung v. 5.06. - 6.07.)
location manager Peter Geidel
set manager / 3rd AD Isabell Kirchner
production assistant Sigurd Becker Betr. Masken-u.Garderobenmobil
4th AD / Additional AD Tobias Lehmann Folge 66, 70 und 73
4th AD / Additional AD Sandra Mewes
4th AD / Additional AD Alice Ullrich
production driver Sören Hunold Schweden
production driver Ingo Schmoranzer
production driver Christoph Schoepe
production driver Christian Herfurth
production assistant Mario May
Screenplay screenwriter Rainer Berg
screenwriter Oke Stielow
screenwriter Hans Henner Hess
screenwriter Sabine Pochhammer
screenwriter Kris Karathomas
screenwriter Tina Gorf Drehbuch
script consultant Gudrun Lange
Sound Department production sound mixer Jochen Hergersberg
boom operator David Hilgers
boom operator Christoph Dudek 21.08.2007 bis 31.10.2007
second boom operator Hunor Schauschitz
second boom operator Sebastian Luka
Stunts stunt coordinator René Lay für Double Action Hamburg
stunt coordinator Dori Horvath
stunt coordinator Ronnie Paul
stuntman/woman Uwe Manßhardt
stuntman/woman Mike Luft
stuntman/woman René Lay für Double Action Hamburg
stuntman/woman Ronnie Paul 2 DT
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Dirk Rademacher
Further Crew Caterer (Assistance on Set) Sascha Grunow

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion Gmb...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes LEON Actionteam Polizeiausstattung
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight
 Production Production Services André´s Filmcatering Vollcatering
  Production Services Apple Tracking Catering GmbH Wismar 06/07 2007
  Production Services hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmo...
  Production Services MovieSupport Motivbewachung
  Production Services Sascha Grunow Wismar 06/07.2007
  Production Services Stephan Baumbach Catering Vollcatering
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation DSV Shuttleservice DSV SHUTTLESERVICE
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Agentur Connection Berlin GogoGirls

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
10.04.2007  
last shooting day
20.12.2007  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
  episodes 57 - 76  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour