Director | Patrick Schlosser, Dietmar Schuch, Jan Becker, Joris Hermans |
---|---|
Written by | Frank Liese, Linus Höke, Daniel Hyan, Dominik Moser, Dorothee Fesel |
Production | Biller & Vass TV Produktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Start of shooting | 17/03/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 01/04/2007 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jana Schölermann | Nutten-Praktikantin, Polizistin [LE] | |
Dominique Chiout | diverse [SSR] | |
Katja Frenzel | Diverse Rollen [SSR] | |
Jean Denis Römer | Restaurant-Gast [SR] | |
Oliver Geilhardt | Bauarbeiter / Rallyfahrer [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Cindy Riqui | |
Post production supervisor | Phoebe Riedel | |
Director of photography | Frank Paul Husmann-Labusga DigiBeta 25fps | DigiBeta 25fps |
Camera operator | Sebastian Volk | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk 2. Unit Kameramann | 2. Unit Kameramann |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Rosta und Clapper-Loader | und Clapper-Loader |
Casting assistant | Tely Kahlau | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Gitti Remmert | |
Costume designer | Angie Pokorni | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Zinn | |
Director | Patrick Schlosser 3. Staffel | 3. Staffel |
Director | Joris Hermans | |
Director | Dietmar Schuch | |
Director | Jan Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof | |
1st AD (local system) | Cora Fuchs 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dana Direske | |
Script continuity | Frauke Thielecke Regie: Patrick Schlosser | Regie: Patrick Schlosser |
Script continuity | Sabine Kammacher 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber 1. Block | 1. Block |
Script continuity | Nergis Usta 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Editor | Lena (Helena) Bieniek | |
Editor | Oliver Walz | |
Editor | Martin Eberle | |
Editor | Klaus Jablinski | |
Assistant editor | Evelyn Rack | |
Editing trainee | Wiebke Gürth | |
Key grip | Frank Rutishauser | |
Gaffer | Deddy Schuh | |
Gaffer | John Engel Berlin | Berlin |
Best boy electric | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wittllch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | René le Doil | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Reil | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Dorit Krieger (Hepp) | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Labusga | |
Producer | Thomas Vass | |
Producer | Thomas Biller | |
Producer | Kai Kullack 1. Block | 1. Block |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Production designer | Alexander Mathes | |
Assistant production designer | Sandra Fritzsch | |
Set decorator | René Riqui 1. Dreh-Block | 1. Dreh-Block |
Standby props | Daniela Korell | |
Standby props | Sandra Fritzsch 1 Block 2007 | 1 Block 2007 |
Assistant stand by props | Dennis Heiden | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer Motivvorschläge Datenbank | Motivvorschläge Datenbank |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Requisitendesign | Requisitendesign |
Property driver | Jens Dunkel u. Spezialrequisiten Bau | u. Spezialrequisiten Bau |
Property driver | Cem Krüziu | |
Production manager | Nils Visé 8 Folgen á 24 Min. | 8 Folgen á 24 Min. |
Assistant production manager | Elena Mlinzk 2.-4. Block, zudem Sekretariat | 2.-4. Block, zudem Sekretariat |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole de Haas 4. Staffel / 2.+ 3.Block | 4. Staffel / 2.+ 3.Block |
Unit manager (local system) | Hea-Mi Shin 4. Staffel/ 4. Block | 4. Staffel/ 4. Block |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Richter Block März | Block März |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Assistant unit manager | Andreas Post 4. Staffel | 4. Staffel |
Production assistant | Diana Minkenberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robin Maas | |
Production driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Personal driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Screenwriter | Dorothee Fesel | |
Screenwriter | Linus Höke | |
Screenwriter | Frank Liese | |
Screenwriter | Dominik Moser | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Hyan | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Wersuhn | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt | |
Stunt rigger | Matthias Günther Stuntrigging Supervisor | Stuntrigging Supervisor |
Editorial assistant | Tely Kahlau |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Biller & Vass TV Produktion GmbH & Co. KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Agentur Zimelon [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Zimelon [de] | |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR | |
Production Services | hiasberlin Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | MovieSupport Drehortabsicherung | Drehortabsicherung |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Brigitte Gitti Remmert | KB: Brigitte Gitti Remmert |
Decoration | Home of Pirates GmbH Kaserne Übungsplatz | Kaserne Übungsplatz |
Decoration | props in time - Andreas Schürmeyer Zeitungen | Zeitungen |
Locations and Studios | zlocationz | |
Makeup and Hair | Lumme Filmservice Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Special Effects | SFX Department Berlin Waffenbetreuung | Waffenbetreuung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Friday, 28/01/2005 |