Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO 5113 (2007 | episodes 375 - 394)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Fernsehproduktio...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Michel Guillaume  Theo Renner  [SS]
Bianca Hein  Katharina Hahn  [SS]
Wilfried Klaus  Horst Schickl  [SS]
Nina Rothemund  Uschi Ochsengraben-Der zweit...  [L]
 Ingeborg Schöner  Kommissarin Anna Herbst  [L]
Hartmut Schreier  Manne Brand  [L]
Stephan Ullrich  Alexander Sick  [L]
 Markus Anton  Werner Fröhlich  [GS]
Maria Bachmann  Patrizia Reiß  [GS]
Jacques Breuer  Käfer  [GS]
Leopold Conzen  Max Esch  [GS]
Peter Fricke    [GS]
Isabella Hübner  Danielle Hamberger-Deby  [GS]
Dominique Lorenz  Rosa Stein  [GS]
Arjeton Osmani  Bernd  [GS]
Astrid Posner  Christiane Matthes  [GS]
Christina Rainer  Julia Sick  [GS]
Angela Roy  Anieta Hahn (Der Gehängte)  [GS]
Klaus Schindler  Klaus Aholt  [GS]
 Elena Stark  Frau Ullmann (33. Staffel)  [GS]
Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SSR]
Giovanni Arvaneh  Arthur von Gemmen  [SR]
Carola Bambas  Fotografin  [SR]
Nina Brandhoff  Monika Lindinger  [SR]
Johannes Casell  Mirko  [SR]
Yvonne Catterfeld  Tiffany Kim (Folge: Seifenop...  [SR]
Mercedes Jadea Diaz  Leni Denzler  [SR]
Rhon Diels  Steffen Schauer  [SR]
Christian Hanreich  Journalist (Tödl. Fund)  [SR]
Ronald Hansch  MEK Mann 1  [SR]
Julia Heinze  Jennifer Persche  [SR]
Heide Hoffmann  Technikerin  [SR]
Ronnie Janot  Holger Wiessner (Tödlicher F...  [SR]
Patrick Alexander Janovsky  Michael Danninger  [SR]
Holger Kriechel  Geschäftsmann  [SR]
Christopher Krieg  Stefan Fleiter  [SR]
Janina Kübler  junge Mutter (Schwelbrand)  [SR]
Aloisius Landgraf  Rentner  [SR]
Katja Lechthaler  Kellnerin (Der zweite Mann)  [SR]
 Steven Merting  Lutz Böhm (Folge: Schattense...  [SR]
Florian Odendahl  Dr. Weissenböck (2 Episoden)  [SR]
Philippe Reinhardt  Gärtner (Folge: Tief gefalle...  [SR]
Judith Rumpf  Bea  [SR]
Sebastian Sash  Spusi-Mann  [SR]
Florian Simbeck  Gerd Wondraschek  [SR]
 Johannes Steck  korrupter Bulle  [SR]
 Axel Steinmüller  Marius Auer (Folge: Der Gehä...  [SR]
Harry Täschner  Schuldirektor  [SR]
Adam Venhaus  Peate  [SR]
Tim Vetter  Peter Keller  [SR]
 Gregory B. Waldis  Frank Velten  [SR]
 Roland Peek  Carsten Münch  [SRG]
 Franziska Ball  Annika Melzer (F. Die Greife...  [SRG]
 Angelika Bender  Esther van Dyck  [SRG]
 Michael Morgenstern  1. Polizist  [SRG]
Michael Morgenstern  Nedas Vater  [SRG]
Matthias Schullan  Beneter  [SRG]
Alexander Gabriel Diepold  Drogenfahnder  [BP]
Stephanie Schadeweg  Freundin von Inga  [BP]
David Zimmerschied  Björn Kulik  [BP]
Karl Knaup  nn 
Rudi Knauss  Klaus Seeling 
Saskia Preil  Sabine Meierling 
Angelika Rossaro  Edda Selig (Tief gefallen) 
Angelika Rossaro  Laura Jordan (Der zweite Man... 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Sabine Berchter Werner Siebert, Bodo Schwarz
director of photography Afam Bilson Folge 391-392
first assistant camera Christian Knöpfle 1Tag 16mm
first assistant camera Korkut Akir
first assistant camera Simon Zeller 16mm F391-394
first assistant camera Philipp Chudalla S16 - 4 DT Zusatz
second assistant camera Julian 'Joules' Hagen
second assistant camera Patrick Muschiol Folge 379-394
still photographer Magdalena Mate
Casting casting director Stephen Sikder
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Sparig 20 Folgen
wardrobe Melanie Kämpf 8 Folgen
wardrobe Beatrice Alder
wardrobe Christina Isabell Chavarria Ca... 10 Folgen
wardrobe Ines Burisch
wardrobe Eva Braedt-Witt Aushilfe
costume interpreter Beatrice Alder
Director's Department director Peter Stauch 4 Folgen (à 43 min) / ZDF
director Jörg Schneider 2 Folgen
director Werner Siebert
director Bodo Schwarz
1st assistant director Karola Keller W. Siebert, B. Schwarz, J. Schneider
1st assistant director Florian Schott 4 Folgen
1st assistant director Sebastian Sorger Folge 379-382
script supervisor Helga Krischke 6. bis 11. DT Vertretung
script supervisor Cristel Braak
trainee director's department Götz Greiner Folgen 391-392
Editing editor Aljo Fazlagic 4 Folgen
editor Claudia Minzloff
assistant editor Beatrice Festerling Folge 379-382
Grip key/dolly grip Christian Klehr
key/dolly grip Kastor Hahn Kamera: Sabine Mayr,Afam Bilson
Lighting gaffer Christian Strehler
additional electrician Julian 'Joules' Hagen
Production Design prop master Eric Dillinger
standby props Rüdiger Baldt 20 Fogen
Production Mgt. line producer Eike Hendrich
production manager Jochen Kather
set manager / 3rd AD Jeanette Stegner 20 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Meinrad Ernst Produktion
set runner Steffen Wenzel
set runner Max Christmann
production driver Darja Vojenina
Screenplay screenwriter Conny Lens
screenwriter Robert Hummel zus. mit P. Dommaschk
screenwriter Peter Dommaschk
screenwriter Peter Jürgensmeier
screenwriter Hubert Eckert
screenwriter Mathias Aicher
screenwriter Christoph Dammast
screenwriter Paul J. Milbers 1 Folge
Sound Department production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Manuel Krall
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Markus Daffinger
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Axel Lautstroer
Visual Effects telecine operator Andreas Brueckl

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH
Ufa Fiction GmbH als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbe...
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, R...
  Props Sonnewald Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, R...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbH Filmmobile
  Production Services Happy Happa Happy Happa
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
 VFX / Post Production Sound (Postproduction) 4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Extras/Bit Player Real Life Casting Komparsen & Kleindar...
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
24.01.2007  
last shooting day
15.05.2007  
  broadcasting wöchentlich  
  episodes 375 - 394  
technical info film negativ format Super 16  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  Colour/B&W colour