Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Alles was zählt (2007)
german title Alles was zählt
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Daniel Aichinger  Dr. Axel Schwarz  [SS]
Julia Augustin  Vanessa Steinkamp (2- 678, 9...  [SS]
 Tatjana Clasing  Simone Steinkamp  [SS]
Armin Dallapiccola  Dieter Sommer  [SS]
André Dietz  Ingo Zadek  [SS]
Stephen Dürr  Mike Hartwig  [SS]
Dennis Grabosch  Roman Wild  [SS]
André Emanuel Kaminski  Tim Herzog  [SS]
Francisco Medina  Maximilian Santiago de Casti...  [SS]
Mars Saibert  HR  [SS]
Susanne Schlenzig  Jutta Sommer  [SS]
Norman Kalle  Oliver Sommer  [L]
Christiane Klimt  Jenny Steinkamp  [L]
Maria Wedig  Juli von Altenburg  [L]
Jan Niklas Berg  Ben Roschinski  [GS]
Rainer Furch  Robert Bauer  [GS]
Tom Barcal  Marc (Keule) Schneider  [SSR]
Joyce Ilg  Sophie Brenner  [SSR]
Madlen Kaniuth  Brigitte Schnell  [SSR]
Andreas Külzer  Dr.Stefan Franke  [SSR]
Birgit Würz  Nadja Roschinski  [SSR]
Sunny Bansemer  Milli  [SR]
Bernhard Bauer  Dr.Volker Sobotta  [SR]
Britta Beck  Frau Schneider  [SR]
Julia Beerhold  Veronika Wagner  [SR]
Guido Broscheit  Hauptkommissar Knut Esser  [SR]
Hannes Ducke  Dr. L. Schmidt  [SR]
Linda El-Jarousha  Sandra  [SR]
Andreas Engelmann  Rüdiger Ackermann  [SR]
Sabine Fernandez  Constanze Hipp (durchgehende...  [SR]
Heiko Fischer  Bernhard Bindel  [SR]
Paul T. Grasshoff  Julian Herzog  [SR]
Axel Häfner  SEK Einsatzleiter Schössler  [SR]
Thomas Kautenburger  Bernd Möllen  [SR]
Silvan-Pierre Leirich  Richard Steinkamp  [SR]
Thaddäus Meilinger  Kai  [SR]
Doris Otto  Frau Krämer  [SR]
Tanja Szewczenko  Diana Sommer  [SR]
Nathalie Thiede  Nina Sommer  [SR]
Nikolai Will  Rocky´s Kumpel  [SR]
Nikolai Will  Zivilpolizist  [SR]
 Burkhard Wolf  Michael Brehmer  [SR]
Roman Haubner  Marco  [BP]
Armin Pfusch  Partygast  [BP]
Sabine Marcus  Pia Lüders  
Karl Jürgen Sihler  Stadtdirektor Jaegers 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Kai Keppner bis 03/2007
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Alexander Wagner
vision mixer Cathrin Lautenschläger 80 Folgen
sound assistant Bastian Büßer
Camera Department director of photography Frank Bauer DOP
director of photography Dario Sedo DOP
director of photography Jörg Schenten Operator
director of photography Oliver Stechow
studio camera operator Nils Trümpener
studio camera operator Natascha Ebeler
camera operator Steffen Beimborn
camera operator Oliver Wengeler
camera operator Jens López
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
camera operator Joachim Hadulla
second assistant camera Martin Rudolph Außendreh
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung Weber/Engels
still photographer Guido Engels mit Willi Weber
Casting casting director Wiebke Vosgerau
casting assistant Christina Göring
Costume Department costume designer Kerstin Rahimi ca 330 Folgen
assistant costume designer Melanie Gröger Urlaubsvertretung Oktober
wardrobe Isabel Hauth
wardrobe Christina Krämer
Director's Department director Klaus Witting
director Christof Brehmer
director Frank Fabisch
director Jörg Mielich
director Petra Clever
director Herwig Fischer
director Wolfgang Münstermann
director Wolfgang Frank Folge 249 - 253
director Ulf Janssen Daily-Soap RTL
director Hannes Spring 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Claudia Brede
1st assistant director Claude Giffel
1st assistant director Roland Spellerberg u.a. Klaus Witting, Klaus Knösel
1st assistant director Matthias Hedwig
1st assistant director Heike Frei
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Timo Seidel
script supervisor Katja Schimanowski
script supervisor Karoline Wolf
script supervisor Markus Peters Urlaubsvertr. 02.05.-29.06.07
script supervisor Melanie Rausch
script supervisor Anne Maschlanka
script supervisor Lorenz Hugener
extras coordinator Christos Giatagantzidis 3 Tage bei der WM
script supervisor trainee Markus Berera
Editing editor Kerstin Helfer Folgen 194-198 (Urlaubsvertr.)
editor Daniel Anderson
editor Kevin Steiner bis September
assistant editor Diana Bujevic
Grip crane operator Ulrich Faßbender
Lighting gaffer Peter Szydlak OB diverse Blöcke 2007
electrician Christopher Rüttger Lichtpult Strand 530i
electrician Erdal Soylu Zusatz
electrician René Cremer
additional electrician Christian Hölscher diverse Folgen
lighting assistant Daniel Landau
lighting assistant Rene Baum
lighting assistant André Schmidt [2] 
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Jutta Burkhardt Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Astrid Weber Chefmaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Anna Obendiek 24.09.'07-21.12.'07 Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Bianca Drescher
additional make up artist Jutta Dinges
additional make up artist Veronika Valder
additional make up artist Ute Gross
assistant makeup artist Isabella-Sophie Beyer
Music composer Achim Sondermann im Auftrag Nigel Watson
composer Nigel Watson
composer Karsten Scheunemann
music supervisor Gorana Nikolic
Producer producer Rainer Wemcken
assistant-/ junior-producer Birgit Niebling
assistant to producer Katja Bäuerle
Production Design set decorator Rolf Wiggenhauser seit 01.01.2007
prop master Julie Damian
prop master Bijou Martin Zusatz
standby props Katharina Witsch Studio
standby props Anika Lotz
standby props Jennifer Schneider-Rose Vertretung AD und Studio
standby props Alexandra Klaack im Studio / Urlaubsvertretung
standby props Sabrina Hömberg Aussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
assistent stand by propman Diana Habig Im Aussendreh
assistent stand by propman Verena Kliesow
set builder Thomas Schneider Baubühne Studio & AD
stand by set builder Michael Wirth Weltmeisterschaft
graphic artist Stefan Kröll Urlaubsvertretung
Production Mgt. production manager Christian Scheerer
Post Production Coordinator Nikolai Singer
assistant to production manager Ina Krabbenhöft
unit manager David Nelissen
set manager / 3rd AD Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld 3 Tage Vertretung Studio
set manager / 3rd AD Christian Nachbar UV Block 27, Köln
set manager / 3rd AD Timo Seidel AD - 2Wochen
set manager / 3rd AD Tina-Yvonne Müller Vertretung Innen,- Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd AD Arben Ljikovic in Vertretung 1 AL
production assistant Markus Berera 1 Monat
4th AD / Additional AD Anne Schürer ab Aug Prakti,ab Nov.2.Al.Assi
4th AD / Additional AD Claudius Neidig AD
production driver Marc Lier
production assistant Jennifer Schneider-Rose Disposition/Aufnahmeleitung
Screenplay screenwriter Katrin Esser
screenwriter Sarah Höflich
screenwriter Hanna Levi Dialogautor
screenwriter Bernadette Feiler
story editor Markus Böhlke
storyliner Dagmar-Lioba Effler
Sound Department production sound mixer Matthias Haeb Aussendreh Vertretung
production sound mixer Andreas Turnwald Außendreh
production sound mixer Patrick Grögler Außendreh
production sound mixer Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixer Rico Prauss Aussendreh
production sound mixer Florian Bertello
boom operator Marko Vinokic Studio und Außendreh
boom operator Jochen Schmitt Studio
boom operator Bastian Büßer Außendreh
boom operator Till A. von Reumont Studio
boom operator Benjamin Christ Aussendreh
boom operator Markus Rechlin
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Jan Piechotka Studio
boom operator Stephan Kues
boom operator Sascha Kerschgens
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Erik Vogel Sounddesigner
sound designer Heiko Lohmann
sound editor Heiko Lohmann
sound editor Florian Bertello
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
Stunts stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
stuntman/woman Jürgen Klein
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Katharina Katzenberger
commissioning editor Christiane Ghosh
Further Crew actor coach Patricia Frey

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
 Production Advertising/Presentations Frank Altmann | Szenefotograf
  Finance/Law/Insurance Media Assurances S.A.
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services die Filmagenten Aufenthaltsbus
  Production Services Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &... Rettungsd. im Bild
 Sound Equipment Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Ausstattung Technik
 VFX / Post Production Score /Music go get music
 In Front of the Camera Stunts Reimann-Stunts Viele Folgen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
08.01.2007  
last shooting day
25.05.2007  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
behind the scene
Alles was zählt