Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (2007)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Michael Hornig 
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Alexander Becht  Lenny Köster  [SS]
Oliver Bender  Tim Böcking  [SS]
Ulrike Frank  Katrin Flemming  [SS]
K. Dieter Klebsch  Hannes Bachmann  [SS]
Stefan König  Sebastian Winter  [SS]
Kristin Meyer  Iris Cöster  [SS]
Felix von Jascheroff  John Bachmann  [SS]
Hanne Wolharn  Senta Lemke  [SS]
Josephine Schmidt  Paula Rapf  [L]
Sarah Tkotsch  Lucy Köster  [L]
Maike von Bremen  Sandra Ergün  [L]
Priscilla Bergey  Grace Wilson  [GS]
Gloria Iberl  Jana Kolditz  [GS]
Stephan Schill  Jürgen Ullrich  [GS]
Dominik Stein  Kommissar Michalski  [GS]
 Erik Studte  Johann Becker  [GS]
Guido Broscheit  Jürgen Fuchs  [SR]
 Hannes Ducke  Oliver Kühl  [SR]
 Andreas Grothusen  Dr. Wolfgang Zeisler  [SR]
Anja Herrmann  Celeste Wegner  [SR]
Janina Kübler  Meike Voss  [SR]
Thomas Mai  Robert Deuerling  [SR]
Claus-Maria Merkury  Anwalt  [SR]
Andreas Mintert  Pachulke  [SR]
Nico Nothnagel  Uwe Pelz  [SR]
Serafino Pulsone  Tim  [SR]
Christin Quander  Geburtstagsgast im Fasan  [SR]
Michael Seeboth  Dr. Berger  [SR]
Paul Thomas  Julius  [SR]
Martin Tietjen  Ole Kramer  [SR]
Christoph Unglaube  Lieferant  [SR]
Branco Vukovic  Prokurist Sven Lutterbeck (G...  [SR]
David Wachsmuth  Xavier Mountbatten  [SR]
Mario Zuber  Fotograf Tommy Wagner  [SR]
Pero Radicic  Ralf Kanther  [SRG]
Matthias Winde  Einsatzleiter Kramer  [SRG]
Sonja Amina Chatterjee  Brezel Verkäuferin  [BP]
Carsten Kaltner  Einkäufer  [BP]
Joachim Kelsch  Gast Fasan  [BP]
 Burkhart Siedhoff  Geschäftsmann  [BP]
 Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt  Prof. Dr. Winkel 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Dieter Schmidt
accountant trainee Sven Faber
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Andreas Pillokat
vision mixer Jean Moepert Soap RTL
technical assistant Borris Borowski
Camera Department director of photography Holger Rusch DOP Studio und AD
director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP
director of photography Marc Sill
studio camera operator Erich von Kaler
studio camera operator Heike Stiehler STUDIO
camera operator Lorenz Trees Aussendreh
camera operator René Reichert Studio
camera operator Andreas Denker
camera operator Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio
steadicam operator Robert Laatz
first assistant camera Daniela Rom
first assistant camera Marcel Lehmann Studio und Aussendreh
first assistant camera Toralf Poese AD
first assistant camera Vernon Dolan 1. Assistent
first assistant camera Markus Wellmer Studio, mehrfache Kameraführung
first assistant camera Ansgar Otto
first assistant camera Lars Philippen
video playback operator Steffen Ohl Studio - und Aussendreh
camera trainee Daniel Freyberg 3 Wochen, Studiodreh
Costume Department costume designer Roberto Barac
wardrobe Lydia Rettig
Director's Department director Lars Morgenroth
director Ulf Borchardt
director Karin Hercher
director Samira Radsi
director Hartwig van der Neut
director Franziska Hörisch
director Hannes Spring 10 Folgen
director René Wolter
director Julian Plica
director Verena S. Freytag RTL
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess Juli 2007
1st assistant director André Siebert
1st assistant director Joana Vogdt
1st assistant director Annabell Etzel Ausbildung, 3 Blöcke
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess November + Dezember 2007
1st assistant director Elena Semler diverse Blöcke
1st assistant director Frank Hein [1] 
1st assistant director Bernd Köhler
script supervisor Antje Jagemann
script supervisor Martina Huth
script supervisor trainee Simone Haling Ausbildung
Editing editor Kevin Steiner ab September
Grip key/dolly grip Philipp Schwarz Vertretung div Tage
grip assistant Ferhat Yunus Topraklar winterspecial
Lighting gaffer René le Doil Aussendreh - Vertretung
dimmer board operator Udo Blaesing Februar
electrician Christian Mansmann Aussendreh
electrician Thomas Fellberg
electrician Philip Dannowski Zusatzbeleuchter
electrician 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh
electrician Philipp Schwarz Außendreh div. Tage
additional electrician Sascha Görlich Außendreh
lighting assistant David Saretzki Studio und Außendreh
lighting assistant Toni Steller
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Maresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
makeup trainee Aileen Marquardt
Producer producer Rainer Wemcken
Production Design production designer Elke Riedel Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh
production designer Anja Bürger
prop master Katharina Hafermaas Uraubsvertretung
prop master Michael Bortz Urlaubsvertretung Aussendreh
assistent stand by propman Anna Boddin
assistent stand by propman Juliane Hoffrecht
assistent stand by propman Irene Stephania Mondelli 2 Monate Praktikum
set builder Alexander Karl Briegel Für Blackbox Mauer ( Aussenkulisse )
set builder Dirk Witek div. Aussenkulissen
graphic artist Maik Klein
property driver Jürgen Sommer UV 03.- 04.2007 UV/KV 09.-12.2007
property driver Thomas Wagner
art department trainee Leonie Sandmann
Production Mgt. line producer Rudolf Jehner
production manager Catharina Findeisen
assistant production manager Annika Nizze UV und KV
set manager / 3rd AD Daniel Hillnhagen 04./05.01.2007
set manager / 3rd AD Nuschi Natalie Kelm AD Block 792-793
production assistant Nicole Thiemert Außendreh
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Ryll - Außendreh
Screenplay screenwriter Michael Hornig
dialog editor Viktoria Assenov
storyliner Oliver Geiger
Sound Department production sound mixer Mario-Michael Jaenicke-Vogel
boom operator Paul Schröter Studio + AD
boom operator Elisabeth Schümann
boom operator Alexander von Lengerken AD
boom operator Frank Murche
boom operator Gunther Kirsch Studio & AD
boom operator Markus Wellmer
boom operator Jan Kietzmann
boom operator Johannes Blasche 2 Wochen Vertretung
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Ray Glandien
Stunts stunt coordinator Vladimir Vilanov Fightchoreographer
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Christiane Ghosh
Further Crew actor coach Jürgen Elbers

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbe...
  Decoration new wave kulissenbau (Felix Sc... Setbau, Requisiten
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Media Assurances S.A.
  Production Services Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve... Absperrdienst
  Production Services FLORIS Catering GmbH Außencatering
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
08.01.2007  
last shooting day
21.12.2007  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Offizielle Site http://www.gzsz.de/
trailers
reviews
articles, reports