Start of shooting | 15/01/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/12/2007 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sanna Englund | Melanie Hansen [SS] | |
Rhea Harder | Franziska Franzi Jung [SS] | |
Frank Vockroth | Bernd 'Boje' Thomforde [SS] | |
Harald Maack | Wolle [SS] | |
Maike Bollow | Dr. Juliane Dietrich [L] | |
Peer Jäger | Martin Berger [L] | |
Thomas Scharff | Nils Meermann [L] | |
Fabian Harloff | Dr. Philipp Haase [L] | |
Marie-Lou Sellem | Dr. Anna Jacobi [L] | |
Philip Coleman | Mike, Episoden [L] | |
André Willmund | Malte Ohlsen [L] | |
Armin Dillenberger | Andreas Klose [LE] | |
Şiir Eloğlu | Frau Kelek [LE] | |
Norbert Ghafouri | Tom Rogge [LE] | |
Mario Krüger | Kuperski [LE] | |
Philipp Langenegger | LKA Spezialist Bünter [LE] | |
Ben Daniel Jöhnk | ... [LE] | |
Oliver Sauer | Mario Everz [LE] | |
Jeannette Arndt | Sybille (F: Der kleine Bruder) [LE] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Lena Matthies [LE] | |
Sophie Conrad | Lilly Grossmann [LE] | |
Philipp Danne | Nico Kreuzer [LE] | |
Ingrit Dohse | Rita Zempin [LE] | |
Wolf Roth | Lucky Böhme [LE] | |
Katharina Spiering | Elena Oswald [LE] | |
Stephanie Stremler | Chrissy Hellweg [LE] | |
Julia Jessen | Susanne Walde [LE] | |
Anja Thiemann | Polly [LE] | |
Gertie Honeck | Susanne Jacobi [SSR] | |
Pegah Ferydoni | Hatun Kelek [SR] | |
Ingo Abel | Hans Fischer [SR] | |
Michael Bideller | Barkassenkapitän [SR] | |
Badasar Calbiyik | Bibliothekar [SR] | |
Stella Denis-Winkler | Ramona Raffael [SR] | |
Katharina Eckerfeld | Gerda Sänger [SR] | |
Björn Grundies | Kai [SR] | |
Torsten Hammann | Matrose [SR] | |
Angela Hunkeler | Prostituierte [SR] | |
Kailas Mahadevan | Fantasyshopbesitzer [SR] | |
Alexander Merbeth | Junge Geisel [SR] | |
Peter Rühring | Herr Weinrich [SR] | |
Ulrich Schaller | Cabriofahrer [SR] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Sonja Damberg [SR] | |
Elisa Thiemann | Sekretärin [SR] | |
Julia Weden | Frau Ströher [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Harry Wegmann [SR] | |
Marc Zwinz | Gieringer [SR] | |
Tim Koller | Wasserschutzpolizist [SR] | |
Arne Stephan | Thomas Klein [SR] | |
Till Trenkel | Mike Hornast [SR] | |
Nele Hollinderbäumer | Lehrerin Braun [SR] | |
Sylvia Leifheit | Bettina Hanger [SR] | |
Georg Leo Marx | Lehrer [SR] | |
Martin Ontrop | Alexander Büttner [SR] | |
Matthias Rott | Tim Klimcyk [SR] | |
Atto Suttarp | Bauarbeiter [SR] | |
Rodja Tröscher | Rick Drogendealer [SR] | |
Dietrich Adam | Haverkamp [SR] | |
Hartmut Becker | Albrecht Döring [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Therese Maibach [SR] | |
Hazel Franke | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Hans Garbaden | Hafenarbeiter Schmidt [SR] | |
Marek Gierszal | Igor (Das brennende Brautkleid) [SR] | |
Nikolas Jürgens | Robert Bornemann [SR] | |
Heinz Lieven | Rosenkötter [SR] | |
Jana Thies | Vera Strattmann (Erschütterungen) [SR] | |
Johanna Werner | Charlie [SR] | |
Heiko Wohlgemuth | Arbeitskollege [SR] | |
Andreas Dyszewski | Sven [SRE] | |
Falk Rockstroh | Herbert Fichte (F: Langer Weg zurück) [SRE] | |
Oliver Törner | Passant [SRE] | |
Nikola Kott | Julius [SRE] | |
Christine Kutschera | Andrea Meier [SRE] | |
Heike Warmuth | Eva [SRE] | |
Eray von Egilmez | Peer [SRE] | |
Katrin Wichmann | Kindergärtnerin [SRE] | |
Lotte Flack | Nele [SRE] | |
Sebastian Husak | Leon [SRE] | |
Tanja de Wendt | Kneipenbesucherin [BP] | |
Helmut Zhuber | Rogowski [BP] | |
Beatrice Bergner | Sekretärin [BP] | |
Tokessa Martinius | frosch-frau [BP] | |
Bella Gurevich | Patientin - Cheerleaderin [BP] | |
Viktoria Meienburg | die Köchin [BP] | |
Marthe Römer | Sybilla [BP] | |
Antje Schmidt | Iris Tremmel | |
Monika Barth | Frau Anders | |
Dagmar Laurens | Frau Wittig | |
Ulrich von Bock | Herr Anders | |
Jens Weisser | Tankwart | |
Ina Holst | Obdachlose |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Marcus Kreuz | |
Production accountant | Alice Ziemann-Bahl | |
Assistant production accountant | Gabriel Munoz Munoz | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch 3x | 3x |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander bis Ende September 2007 | bis Ende September 2007 |
Director of photography | Oliver-Maximilian Kraus 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber Folge 34, 36, 37, 43, 44 | Folge 34, 36, 37, 43, 44 |
Director of photography | Guntram Franke Fo. 23, 26, 27 | Fo. 23, 26, 27 |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Bolliger | |
2nd unit dop | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
Camera operator | Carol Burandt von Kameke (Zusatz tageweise) | (Zusatz tageweise) |
Camera operator | Alexander Palm B camera | B camera |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver Zusatz B-Cam 10 DT | Zusatz B-Cam 10 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow 1.Unit / 2. Staffel (ca.20 Folgen) | 1.Unit / 2. Staffel (ca.20 Folgen) |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit, K.: Alexander Palm | 2nd Unit, K.: Alexander Palm |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel | |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Braune | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller 2nd Unit | Focuspuller 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Thormann ARRI SR3 from episode 30 | ARRI SR3 from episode 30 |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Schlegel | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Hildebrandt Nicolai Kätsch, Thomas Weber | Nicolai Kätsch, Thomas Weber |
2nd assistant camera | Ingmar Neufeldt | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Costume designer | Mario Gehrig | |
Assistant costume designer | Michaela Rinker | |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Sydow 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher Folge 38,39,41 | Folge 38,39,41 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Dietrich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Bockmeyer Folge 40 und 42 | Folge 40 und 42 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadia Mustafa | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristina Russbach | |
Director | Gero Weinreuter Folge 34 / 36 / 37 | Folge 34 / 36 / 37 |
Director | Donald Kraemer | |
Director | Bodo Schwarz | |
Director | Thomas Durchschlag 2. Staffel Block 4 | 2. Staffel Block 4 |
Director | Peter Welz 3 Folgen, 2.Staffel | 3 Folgen, 2.Staffel |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Jörg Schneider | |
Director | Erwin Keusch | |
1st AD (local system) | Kaja Becker 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof 1.St.:19-22; 2.St.Fo:38,39,41 | 1.St.:19-22; 2.St.Fo:38,39,41 |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Brunnbauer 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury Folgen 29, 31, 32 | Folgen 29, 31, 32 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Erik Bulgrin Fo. 30, 33, 35 | Fo. 30, 33, 35 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Annette Wahl Folge 43+44 | Folge 43+44 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniela Doll (Praktikum) 40-42 | (Praktikum) 40-42 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Miguel Angelo Pate | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Romy Zagora 2. Regieassistentin | 2. Regieassistentin |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Storyboard artist | Friedemann Stampa Folge 25 | Folge 25 |
Actor coach | Ina Holst Kinderschauspielcoach | Kinderschauspielcoach |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou | |
Extras coordinator | Rene M. Mertens | |
Trainee director's department | Erik Bulgrin Fo. 29, 31-32 | Fo. 29, 31-32 |
Trainee director's department | Kevin Kraemer bei Miguel Angelo Pate, 43-46 | bei Miguel Angelo Pate, 43-46 |
Trainee director's department | Rene M. Mertens Folge 34, 36, 37 | Folge 34, 36, 37 |
Trainee director's department | Daniel Möhle Folgen 29, 31 + 32 | Folgen 29, 31 + 32 |
Editor | Andrea Fahning 12 Fo. Regie: Wellingerhof, Durchschlag | 12 Fo. Regie: Wellingerhof, Durchschlag |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer | |
Assistant editor | Justus Marggraf | |
Key grip | Oliver Hübner Folge 38, 39. 41 | Folge 38, 39. 41 |
Key grip | Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Grip | Fabian Schrimpf Folgen 38,39,41 | Folgen 38,39,41 |
Grip | Sebastian Klasse | |
Crane operator | Matthias Gelhausen crane-operator | crane-operator |
Crane operator | Michael Hansen Folgen 34, 36, 37 | Folgen 34, 36, 37 |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen FOLGEN 40/42 | FOLGEN 40/42 |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Camera car driver | Mathieu Rech | |
Gaffer | Rainer Debenc | |
Best boy electric | Detlef Thiel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Diercks Zusatzbeleuchter div. DT | Zusatzbeleuchter div. DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting assistant | Axel Gerling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Finger 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Baclain 1.Staffel | 1.Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Reichert-Wasner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant to producer | Anna Wielage | |
Production designer | Axel Werner | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Hoppe-Schumacher und Graphik | und Graphik |
Assistant production designer | Katia Kandziora | |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Tom Thiel | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann 3 Folgen 2,Team | 3 Folgen 2,Team |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Boubou Schröder ; 4 Folgen | SB.: Boubou Schröder ; 4 Folgen |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Property assistant | Kristina Lonergan | |
Location scout | Olaf Lehmann | |
Location scout | Jörg Enoch (Folge 19-22) | (Folge 19-22) |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Jan Kretzschmar | |
Property driver | Erik Bulgrin Folgen 23-28 | Folgen 23-28 |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation + Prod.Abrechnung ZDF | Kalkulation + Prod.Abrechnung ZDF |
Production manager | Mathias Mann Folgen 29, 31, 32 | Folgen 29, 31, 32 |
Production manager | Stefan Knauß | |
Production manager | Marcus Kreuz Folgen 29, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 40, 42 | Folgen 29, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 40, 42 |
Production manager | Till Derenbach 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Assistant production manager | Askild Stielow Folge 19-22 | Folge 19-22 |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz Folge 29-37, 40,42 | Folge 29-37, 40,42 |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Hoenig 2. Team Oktober bis Dezember | 2. Team Oktober bis Dezember |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser Folge 19 - 22 | Folge 19 - 22 |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Mann Folgen 29 bis 37 | Folgen 29 bis 37 |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel Paralleldreh 2 Drehteams - 1.Al Team B | Paralleldreh 2 Drehteams - 1.Al Team B |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Location manager (local system) | Kai Jürgensen | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk Team B | Team B |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Bahr 22 Folgen | 22 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant unit manager | Andy Göschel Folgen 23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32 | Folgen 23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Burhenne Folge 40, 42 | Folge 40, 42 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jörg Vennewald | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 34,36,37,38,39,41,43,44 | Hamburg Folge 34,36,37,38,39,41,43,44 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Bär | |
Production driver | Christoph Peters | |
Production driver | Jan Müller-Jeppsson | |
Production driver | Christian Teichmann Vertretung wegen Krankheit | Vertretung wegen Krankheit |
Production driver | Florian Muche Fo. 40, 42 | Fo. 40, 42 |
Production driver | Jörg Vennewald | |
Production driver | Ali Hakim 1DT Vertretung + 1DT Set-Assi | 1DT Vertretung + 1DT Set-Assi |
Production driver | Timo Milewski ab Folge 29 | ab Folge 29 |
PA intern | Daniel Arnold Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
PA intern | Mujtaba Saleh 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Set runner | Natalie Keller | |
Set runner | Tristan Hartung Folgen 34 / 36 / 37 | Folgen 34 / 36 / 37 |
Screenwriter | Joachim Scherf | |
Screenwriter | Marc Blöbaum | |
Screenwriter | David Ungureit | |
Screenwriter | Stephanie Blöbaum | |
Script consultant | Michael von Renner | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Schmahl | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Keller Block 6 2nd Unit | Block 6 2nd Unit |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen 3 Folgen, 2. Staffel, Block 4 | 3 Folgen, 2. Staffel, Block 4 |
Sound editor | Andre Mundt | |
Stunt coordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 5 DT | 5 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Nina Wilden | |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja de Wendt Stuntplayer Schlägerei | Stuntplayer Schlägerei |
Stuntman/woman | Sebastian Bär (Hintergrund) | (Hintergrund) |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Görtz | |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse einzelne Folgen | einzelne Folgen |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj In Auftrag von Onkel Thoms | In Auftrag von Onkel Thoms |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Donat Schilling | OP: Donat Schilling |
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen | Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen |
Grip | CCP Camera Car Platforms Mathieu Rech | Mathieu Rech |
Casting | Heike Riecks-Korn Casting Videocasting u. Besetzung div. Nebenrollen | Videocasting u. Besetzung div. Nebenrollen |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum ab Folge 29 | ab Folge 29 |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Consulting | sani for set RTW / NAW / med.Fach | RTW / NAW / med.Fach |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit | SET Sicherheit |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Mario Gehrig | KB: Mario Gehrig |
Decoration | Bauteam Filmsets Bau- und Drehbühne | Bau- und Drehbühne |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | motionTeam Requisitentransporte | Requisitentransporte |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Unipoli, SEK | Unipkw, Unipoli, SEK |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 04/01/2007 |