Director | Hartwig van der Neut, Steffen Mahnert, Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Marc Tiedke, Christa Mühl, Petra Wiemers |
---|---|
Written by | Cornelia Deil (head writer), Jörg Brückner, Tina Gorf, Björn Firnrohr, Michael Meisheit, Christiane Deledda, Abraham Katz, Jochen von Grumbkow, Heike Brückner von Grumbkow, Hanne Weyh (dialogue writer) |
Production | Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/02/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/12/2007 |
Locations | Lüneburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Length of episode | 48' |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Daily |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ingo Brosch | Dr. Riedhoff [SS] | |
Anna Lena Class | Tanja Wieland [SS] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Lynn Bergmann-Farlow [SS] | |
Jan Hartmann | Marc Treskow [SS] | |
Ernest Allan Hausmann | Kojo [SS] | |
Judith Hoersch | Chris Mantey [SS] | |
Christoph Kottenkamp | Steffen Feldhusen [SS] | |
Angela Roy | Petra Jansen [SS] | |
Nadine Arents | Carmen Marek [SS] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Miriam Brehm [SS] | |
Johanna Bönninghaus | Franziska Lutter [L] | |
Kim-Sarah Brandts | Jule Jansen [L] | |
Teymur Mokhtari | Ingo Brehm [L] | |
Michaela Wiebusch | Natalie Colbert [L] | |
Ralf Stech | Tilman Vogel [LE] | |
Markus Andreas Klauk | Thorsten Fischer [SSR] | |
Stefan Hossfeld | Hannemann [SSR] | |
Claudelle Deckert | Sydney Flickenschild [SR] | |
Sylke Hannasky | Daniela von Nieberg [SR] | |
Sarah Hannemann | Emma [SR] | |
Kerstin Poetting | Ärztin [SR] | |
Arne H. Czock | Makler Lahn [SR] | |
Anke Schwiekowski | Frau Seibert [SR] | |
Alexander Granzow | Max Olsen [SR] | |
Ines Udich | Helma Oltmanns [SR] | |
Ludwig Hollburg | Arzt [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Joshua Lantow | |
Colorist | Oliver Klötz | |
Vision mixer | Marion Klein | |
Sound engineer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Image technician | Niko Weber | |
Video assistent | Michael Meins Jan - März 07, | Jan - März 07, |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister DOP Aussendreh | DOP Aussendreh |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DoP Innen-/Außendreh | DoP Innen-/Außendreh |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Michael Westhofen Kamera Supervisor | Kamera Supervisor |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager DoP | DoP |
Camera operator | Till Sündermann | |
Camera operator | René Reichert Studio | Studio |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann ab Juli 2007 Kameraoperator | ab Juli 2007 Kameraoperator |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese AD | AD |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
2nd assistant camera | Ingmar Neufeldt | |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Still photographer | Baernd Fraatz mehrere Folgen, als Vertretung | mehrere Folgen, als Vertretung |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold Hauptcast | Hauptcast |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Richard Olaf Zintel | |
Assistant costume designer | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Assistant costume designer | Izabella Benauer 3 Staffel | 3 Staffel |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alona Kretzer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Jenss Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michaela Waade | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Christine Maier | |
Costume design trainee | Romy Zagora | |
Director | Petra Wiemers | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
Director | Christa Mühl | |
Director | Hartwig van der Neut | |
Director | Marc Tiedke 55 Folgen | 55 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Marisa Nouvertné | |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Wragge | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Mosblech | |
Script continuity | Sonja Koppenol | |
Script continuity | Holger Klinke | |
Script continuity | Markus Berera Vertretung Juli & Oktober 2007 | Vertretung Juli & Oktober 2007 |
Script continuity | Franziska Wilbrandt | |
Trainee director's department | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Trainee director's department | Nadim-Alexander Mahdy + Continuity + Aufnahmeleitung | + Continuity + Aufnahmeleitung |
Editor | Claudia Effner | |
Editor | Lars Mikolai | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Klötz | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Andrea Stabenow | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Grip | Thomas Herbst | |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau Beleuchtungsmeister Studio 9 Blöcke | Beleuchtungsmeister Studio 9 Blöcke |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außendreh | Außendreh |
Dimmer board operator | Michael Meins Okt. bis Dez 07 | Okt. bis Dez 07 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen 01.2007 - 04.2007 | 01.2007 - 04.2007 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Meins Aug - Dez. 2007 | Aug - Dez. 2007 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Herbst | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol 01/2007-04/2007 | 01/2007-04/2007 |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Daus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin Droschinsky | |
Assistant makeup artist | Laura Gonzalez | |
Producer | Pia Goden | |
Producer | Oliver Ossege Producer | Producer |
Producer | Seth Hollinderbäumer | |
Assistant production designer | Steffen Geitner Studiobau neue Dekorationen | Studiobau neue Dekorationen |
Set decorator | Dirk Holzheuer Head Studio- & AD-Team | Head Studio- & AD-Team |
Art department assistant | Thomas Woldt und viel als "Bau-Bühne" | und viel als "Bau-Bühne" |
Art department assistant | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Prop master | Harald Freytag | |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr vom 13.04-30.04.07 | vom 13.04-30.04.07 |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber ab Folge 216 | ab Folge 216 |
Standby props | Tim Meisner Bis Folge 200 | Bis Folge 200 |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus 7 Blöcke | 7 Blöcke |
Standby props | Sarah Nauen | |
Set dresser | Anna Alaeddine | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann i. A. v. Olaf Rehahn | i. A. v. Olaf Rehahn |
Scenic painter | Katerina Machacek | |
Property driver | Lars Tietge ab Folge 170 | ab Folge 170 |
Line producer | Holger Heinßen bis Folge 800 | bis Folge 800 |
Assistant to line producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl | |
Production manager | Kai Pegel Folgen 101 - 400, Staffeln 2 & 3 | Folgen 101 - 400, Staffeln 2 & 3 |
Assistant production manager | Kerstin Mikloweit 01.02.07 - 31.03.07 | 01.02.07 - 31.03.07 |
Unit manager (local system) | Sascha Stolle + Motiv-AL Folgen 170 - 200 | + Motiv-AL Folgen 170 - 200 |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Volker Kirst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Janne Hafermalz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eberhard Grun | |
Assistant unit manager | Sascha Stolle Folge100 - 170 | Folge100 - 170 |
Set runner | Jenna Waibert | |
Set runner | Wiedeke Brünjes | |
Head writer | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Jochen von Grumbkow | |
Screenwriter | Michael Meisheit Storyline, Dialogbuch, Futures | Storyline, Dialogbuch, Futures |
Screenwriter | Heike Brückner von Grumbkow | |
Screenwriter | Tina Gorf Drehbuch | Drehbuch |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storylinerin | + Storylinerin |
Screenwriter | Abraham Katz | |
Screenwriter | Björn Firnrohr | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Brückner | |
Format development | Monika Schmid [1] Folgen 400 bis 600 | Folgen 400 bis 600 |
Dialog editor | Andreas Krätzig bis 21.07.07 dann freier Autor | bis 21.07.07 dann freier Autor |
Storyliner | Maike Gosch | |
Dialogue writer | Hanne Weyh | |
Script coordinator | Antje Huhs | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Production sound mixer | Mike Schmidt Vertretung für 2 Wochen | Vertretung für 2 Wochen |
Production sound mixer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Boom operator | Torsten Lenk | |
Boom operator | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' -zig Folgen | -zig Folgen |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Boom operator | Mike Schmidt Folge 1- 200 + Vertretungen | Folge 1- 200 + Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen Juni 07 - Aug 07 | Juni 07 - Aug 07 |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Boom operator | Johann Bockwoldt | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Sound trainee | Torben Seemann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Nick Würpel | |
Foley artist | Reinhold Amadeus Bodis #101-200 | #101-200 |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Consultant | Andreas Schindler IT / EDV | IT / EDV |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Donat Schilling | OP: Donat Schilling |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Score /Music | Gajare Filmmusikproduktion Team Tunepool | Team Tunepool |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 06/11/2006 |