Production accountant | Peter Futschik | |
Assistant production accountant | Felizitas Grund | |
Director of photography | Christoph Krauss | |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniel Schmidt [1] Zusatz | Zusatz |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Julia Walter | |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Kießling | |
Additional costumers | Antje Wolter | |
Director | Mathias Luther | |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriele Mattner Regieassistenz | Regieassistenz |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Xenia Reich | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Patrizia Fischer | |
Script continuity | Marco Gadge | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Gunnar Sell | |
Gaffer | Martin Neuse | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Additional electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Additional electrician | Martin Handrow | |
Additional electrician | Sven O. Heinze | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irene Reinhardt Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peggy Billing | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Frankenhäuser | |
Composer | Philipp Edward Kümpel | |
Composer | Andreas Moisa | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christine Haupt | |
Production designer | Matthias Mücke | |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Standby props | David Thummerer | |
Location scout | Jörn Günther | |
Stand by set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Stand by set builder | Lisa Kumpf | |
Property driver | Clemens Wegener | |
Art department trainee | Bärbel Zamouril | |
Production manager | Günter Fenner | |
Assistant production manager | Romy Weinhold | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Laugalies | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörn Günther | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Kretschmar | |
Production assistant | Oliver Wamser | |
Production driver | Willi Depping | |
Production driver | Claudia Haupt Jena & Umgebung | Jena & Umgebung |
Set runner | Sabine Kraft | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Timo Honsa Vordreh für Schlägrei | Vordreh für Schlägrei |
Stunt driver | Wolfgang Stegemann | |