Production accountant | Thomas Wolff Nur für Vorbereitung | Nur für Vorbereitung |
Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Assistant production accountant | Susan Kretzschmar | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Sierk | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Andreas Köfer | |
1st assistant camera | Thibault Roginas | |
2nd assistant camera | Smina Bluth | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold | |
Costume designer | Klaus Bergmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Director | Peter Patzak | |
1st AD (local system) | Margrit Schachtschneider | |
Script continuity | Frauke Thielecke | |
Trainee director's department | Christian Grundey | |
Editor | Dagmar Pohle | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: A. Köfer | Kamera: A. Köfer |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Diercks Zusatzbeleuchter div. DT | Zusatzbeleuchter div. DT |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Lipka | |
Composer | Otto W. Schwarz | |
Producer | Michael Lehmann | |
Producer | Annett Brösel | |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Producer | Peter Otto | |
Assistant to producer | Anna Wielage | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Targan Springer | Springer |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Standby props | Thomas Kühn | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation | Kalkulation |
Production manager | Stefan Knauß | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Mann | |
Location manager (local system) | Olaf Lehmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hasse | |
Production assistant | Stephanie Bartel Set Assistent | Set Assistent |
Production assistant | Markus Burhenne Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Screenwriter | Fabian Thaesler | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Peter Jännert | |