Colorist | Peter Dohr Grading + Finishing (HD) | Grading + Finishing (HD) |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk HD | HD |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] HD, 7 Ep. , A-Cam. | HD, 7 Ep. , A-Cam. |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Hüning HDCAM Folge 1 - 7 | HDCAM Folge 1 - 7 |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael Dold Casting Edelkomparsen | Casting Edelkomparsen |
Costume designer | Uschi Köhl | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke | |
Additional costumers | Inga Cuypers | |
Director | Isabel Kleefeld | |
1st AD (local system) | Gigi Neal | |
Script continuity | Andrea Bosse | |
Script continuity | Silke Orth Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Assistant editor | Nicole Schockenhoff | |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Goran Vukotic zusatz | zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Stefan Grabner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mieke Willaert Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Weyand | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Schmiemann | |
Additional make up artist | Mieke Willaert | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Kagerbauer Zusatzmaske 2 Tage | Zusatzmaske 2 Tage |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Wirtz | |
Producer | Anke Hirschel | |
Production designer | Birgit Esser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jutta Lilli Erasin Vorbereitungszeit | Vorbereitungszeit |
Standby props | Jutta Lilli Erasin | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Property driver | Diether Goldschagg | |
Art department trainee | Ulrike Veit | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Debby Gastes | |
Assistant production manager | Timo Nerlich | |
Assistant production manager | Cathrin Baumann Vertretung für Nachdreh | Vertretung für Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Georg Sarantoulakos + Motiv AL | + Motiv AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant unit manager | Philipp Rempesz | |
Production driver | Joachim Lünenschloß Masken-Garderoben-Mobil | Masken-Garderoben-Mobil |
Production driver | André Jakobs | |
PA intern | Arvind Amruth | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Schönemann Co-Writer | Co-Writer |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Sascha Eschborn | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit Double Rainer Sellien | Double Rainer Sellien |
Commissioning editor | Maike Mielke | |