Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Colorist | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Jens Harant | |
2nd unit dop | Pascal Schmit | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Birkle Jens Harant. 16mm | Jens Harant. 16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Daschner | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Costume designer | Esther Walz Grimmepreis Regie | Grimmepreis Regie |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Director | Lars Kraume | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Barthold | |
Script continuity | Maria Wolf | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Barbara Gies | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Grosch 2. Schnittassistenz | 2. Schnittassistenz |
Assistant editor | Gunnar von Voss | |
VFX editor | Dirk Schwarz Titeldesign & Bearbeitung | Titeldesign & Bearbeitung |
Key grip | Manfred Baier Kamera: Jens Harant | Kamera: Jens Harant |
Gaffer | Johannes Naber Grimme- Preis 2008 | Grimme- Preis 2008 |
Best boy electric | Jörg Oschmann Grimme-Preis '08 | Grimme-Preis '08 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ulf Schädlich OB J. Naber berlinale 2007 | OB J. Naber berlinale 2007 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Behrends | |
Additional electrician | Jan Rieger Steiger | Steiger |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jens Bartram | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Filipp | |
Producer | Heike Richter-Karst | |
Assistant to producer | Marianne Holmer | |
Production designer | Irina Kromayer | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Grumbrecht Szenenbildassistenz/Innenrequisite | Szenenbildassistenz/Innenrequisite |
Prop master | Julika Kanitz | |
Set builder | Matthias Hein | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig Szenenbild: Irena Kromaier | Szenenbild: Irena Kromaier |
Production manager | Hermann Maurer | |
Assistant production manager | Lars Burkardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Barbara Ella Nehring | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eberhard Grun | |
Production secretary | Anne Schille | |
Production driver | Tom Kirsten Cast- und Produktionsfahrer | Cast- und Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Guido Kuckuck | |
Screenwriter | Beate Langmaack | |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Veigel | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Boom operator | Patrick Veigel | |
Boom operator | Florian Fricke | |
Sound supervisor | Stefan Soltau | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Sascha Girndt Rainer Werner Stunt | Rainer Werner Stunt |