Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Annika Steffens | |
Title designer | Katja Clos | |
Director of photography | Sonja Rom | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling 16mm | 16mm |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Ruiz s16 | s16 |
2nd assistant camera | Steve Scholl | |
Still photographer | David Baltzer | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Bettina Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Isabel Seidler & Kostümanfertigung | & Kostümanfertigung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Mediger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabel Seidler | |
Director | Ulrike von Ribbeck | |
Editor | Natali Barrey | |
Assistant editor | Ingo Aurich | |
Assistant editor | Christian A. Lang | |
Key grip | Carsten Eisenach | |
Grip trainee | Sebastian Stosch Kamerapraktikant | Kamerapraktikant |
Gaffer | Martin Grothe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Trickes | |
Additional make up artist | Vera Michel | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Steffi Ackermann | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Ina Timmerberg | |
Assistant production designer | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Prop master | Christina Hoenicke Kl. Fernsehspiel/ Kinofilm | Kl. Fernsehspiel/ Kinofilm |
Set dresser | Daniel Ben Sorge | |
Set dresser | Tina Mursall 8.8.-8.9.2006 | 8.8.-8.9.2006 |
Art department trainee | Birte Zellentin | |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | Christa Lassen Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant production manager | Britta Walter in der Vorbereitungszeit | in der Vorbereitungszeit |
Production assistant | Simon Hähnel Produktionspraktikant / Assistent der Se | Produktionspraktikant / Assistent der Se |
Screenwriter | Ulrike von Ribbeck | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Held | |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Viltz | |
Boom operator | Daniel Szymanski | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert | |