Production controller | Cordula Herrmann | |
Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Vfx producer | Mira Djovcos | |
Vfx supervisor | Juri Stanossek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Eva Matthes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Maroske | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sebastian von Overheidt | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Burda | |
Vfx set supervisor | Benjamin Seide | |
Vfx set supervisor | Andreas Frickinger | |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
Camera operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | J. Moritz Kaethner | |
2nd assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber | |
2nd assistant camera | Ludwig Zimmer arri LT & ST | arri LT & ST |
Still photographer | Dirk Plamböck | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Beate Scheel 7 Preise bei internationalen Festivas | 7 Preise bei internationalen Festivas |
Assistant costume designer | Iris Reisig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Osuch | |
Director | Anna Justice | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Fehrensen tageweise | tageweise |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Hofmann tageweise | tageweise |
Script continuity | Sunny Scheucher | |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Editing trainee | Katharina Waisburd | |
Key grip | Glenn König | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Hörning Studio vorbau | Studio vorbau |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Trebus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Vogel zusatz | zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörn Christian Novotny additional electrician | additional electrician |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilman Hautsch 1 Tag Zusatz (Kameratest) | 1 Tag Zusatz (Kameratest) |
Lighting assistant | Timo Andert 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Gaecklein jugendkomödie | jugendkomödie |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Schmidt | |
Additional make up artist | Marie-Eglantine Romm | |
Producer | Maria Köpf | |
Production designer | Andreas Olshausen | |
Assistant production designer | Hanna Solms | |
Prop master | Alexis Teller Prop Master | Prop Master |
Standby props | Christoph Walcker | |
Set dresser | Linda Kurzweil | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Set builder | Paul Philipp Hübner | |
Property driver | Daniel Sandberg | |
Art department trainee | Krystyna Lukomska Grafikdesign, Propdesign | Grafikdesign, Propdesign |
Line producer | Ulli Neumann | |
Line production coordinator | Kristina Stelter | |
Assistant to line producer | Thomas Eirich-Schneider Praktikum X Filme, Herstellungsleitung | Praktikum X Filme, Herstellungsleitung |
Production manager | Tom Sternitzke | |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke PL: Tom Sternitzke | PL: Tom Sternitzke |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frank Kusche | |
Production assistant | Maria Hoffmann Set Assi | Set Assi |
Production driver | Frank Gust | |
Production driver | Alex Bechberger | |
Production driver | Jan Bludau | |
Screenwriter | Holly-Jane Rahlens | |
Boom operator | Oliver Schnug | |
Second boom operator | Julian Dech | |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Adr recordist | Martin Gleitze | |
Dialogue editor | Adrian Baumeister | |
Foley editor | Martin Rogalski | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Stegemann Head Stunt Rigger | Head Stunt Rigger |
Stuntman/woman | Alexandra Nazahn | |
Child supervisor | Miriam Höding 12 jähriges Mädchen und andere | 12 jähriges Mädchen und andere |