Director | Lars Kraume |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Kraume, Thomas Schlesinger |
Production | Deutsche Columbia Pictures [de] |
Distributor | Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Alexander Scheer | Viktor Vogel [L] | |
Götz George | Eddie Kaminsky [L] | |
Chulpan Khamatova | Rosa [L] | |
Yasmin Kolberg | Werbeasisstentin [SR] | |
Nele Mueller-Stöfen | Michelle [SR] | |
Ellen Schlootz | Assistentin [SR] | |
Guntram Brattia | Benjamin Schwarz [SR] | |
Vadim Glowna | Werner Stahl [SR] | |
Gudrun Landgrebe | Angela Spiekermann [SR] | |
Maria Schrader | Johanna von Schulenburg [SR] | |
Hendrick Häse | Opel Marketing Mann [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Claudia Pauly | |
Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Cashier | Abdel Ben Tej Dreh in Frankfurt | Dreh in Frankfurt |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Schlegel | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Müller [1] | |
Title designer | Toby Cornish | |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Camera operator | Tom Kimmig 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Esther Dittmann | |
Costume designer | Tina Kloempken | |
Assistant costume designer | Gitti Fuchs Tina Klömpken | Tina Klömpken |
Director | Lars Kraume | |
Script continuity | Jana Romahn | |
Key grip | Daniel Alvermann | |
Grip | Christian Scheibe | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Best boy electric | Marc Lubosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Danny Steinbrecher Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Moritz Manfred Martin | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Valeska Schitthelm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Langner Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Production designer | Knut Loewe | |
Art director | Christian Eisele | |
Art director | Hermann Größ Studiobau | Studiobau |
Set decorator | Daniele Drobny | |
Construction manager | Rita Maria Hallekamp | |
Prop master | Christoph Kettenring | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sascha Strutz | |
Art department coordinator | Ingeborg Heinemann | |
Set builder | Boris Kemper | |
Set builder | Katharina Frank | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Mark Rosinski | |
Prop hand | Sophie Albrecht Set-Decorations-Assistenz | Set-Decorations-Assistenz |
Prop designer | Constanze Siedenburg | |
Line producer | Claudia Loewe Deutsche Columbia | Deutsche Columbia |
Line producer | Wolfgang Bajorat | |
Production manager | Steffen Günther | |
Assistant production manager | Anke Teuber für Die Nefzers - Special Effects | für Die Nefzers - Special Effects |
Unit manager (local system) | Mark Nolting | |
Location manager (local system) | Fabian Hildenbrand Serviceproduktion Ffm. | Serviceproduktion Ffm. |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Daniel Fritz Serviceproduktion Ffm. | Serviceproduktion Ffm. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frank Kusche | |
Production assistant | Franziska Strutz-Zander Set | Set |
Blocker | Steffen Schuchhardt Frankfurt am Main | Frankfurt am Main |
Production driver | Steffen Kress Ffm | Ffm |
PA intern | Felix Leitermann | |
Screenwriter | Lars Kraume | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Schlesinger | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Boom operator | Patrick Veigel | |
Sound supervisor | Stefan Soltau | |
Sound designer | Frank Kruse | |
Sound editor | Martin Rogalski Foleyschnitt | Foleyschnitt |
Supervising sound editor | Stefan Soltau | |
Dialogue editor | Christian Conrad | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Zoltan Toth | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Deutsche Columbia Pictures [de] |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Star's Dinner Express GmbH |