Loading ... one moment please.

  
Streit um Drei (2002)
movie type TV-Show
more production years 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production KG Televersal Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Infotainment

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Dietmar Lahaine  Wolfgang Krebs  [SS]
Rüdiger Dambroth  Thorsten Raabe  [L]
Greta Amend  Jana Gonsky  [L]
Thomas Bartholomäus  Franz Baumann  [L]
Theresa Berlage  Marina Meier  [L]
Marc Bickel  Bodo Klier  [L]
Uta Bonz  Bettina Fischer, Mutter  [L]
Achim Bramscher  Geschäftmann Tim Hausner  [L]
Björn Bugri  Paukenclown  [L]
Martin Dorr  Christian Niedenzu  [L]
Martin Dorr  Jürgen Baum  [L]
Hubertus Hartmann  Steffen Beyer  [L]
Verena Herkewitz  Gänselliesel  [L]
Astrid Hoeschel Bellmann  Ariane Kemper (Razzia im Bor...  [L]
Karl Ernst Horbol  Theo Beckmann  [L]
Stephanie Klaus  Susanne  [L]
Marco Kröger  Andreas Hasselmann  [L]
Marco Kröger  Harry Adelsperg  [L]
 Charles Lemming  Jochen Grünfeld  [L]
Margitta Lüder-Preil  Miss Senior  [L]
Magdalena Ritter  Isolde Schneider  [L]
Urs-Alexander Schleiff  LKW Fahrer  [L]
Elga Schütz  Anna Wohlfahrt  [L]
Anja Taschenberg  Tanja Ferero  [L]
Roberto Thoenelt  Ivo Ganie  [L]
Horst Vogelsang  Hermann Greiner  [L]
Marjam Azemoun  Jana Ewert  [GS]
Ben Bremer  Benno Kronenberg  [GS]
Salvatore Caci  Oktay  [GS]
Uta Dänekamp  Manuela Müller  [GS]
Thomas Franz  Physiotherapeut  [GS]
Olaf Hais  Martin Schneider  [GS]
Sonja Hilberger  Irene Feldhausen  [GS]
Yvonne Hornack  Frau Cebulla  [GS]
 Beate Jensen  Sasha Claus (F: Frau auf'm B...  [GS]
Inga Rosa Kammerer  Klägerin (Schwarz-Rot-Gold)  [GS]
Thomas Kollhoff  Werner Osing  [GS]
Kerstin Kühle  Folge: Angeschwärzt  [GS]
Eva Natalie Lange  Marie  [GS]
Margitta-Janine Lippok  Babette Johnen  [GS]
Christian Mark  Bademeister  [GS]
Marius Marx  Sandro Wagner  [GS]
Heinrich Rolfing  Fritz Wurl, Elektrikermeiste...  [GS]
Britta Scheerer  Elsa Brandt  [GS]
Kai Frederic Schrickel  Arne Petersen  [GS]
Elisabeth Helene Simon  Abteilungsleiterin  [GS]
Thomas Sprekelsen  Tobias Krander  [GS]
Heiko Stang  Markus Hübner  [GS]
Nils Willers  Bernd L., Fotograf  [GS]
Christine Wilhelmi  Sabine Freyer (Scheintot)  [SR]
Bernd Blömer  Manfred Gierschke  [SR]
Johanna Bolten  Lisa S.  [SR]
Steven Borski  Daniel  [SR]
Fabian Böckhoff  Joseph Schneider  [SR]
Yeshim Cetinbas  Yasemin Ölcer  [SR]
Hannes Ducke  Udo Pflanz  [SR]
Selim Dursun  Kemal  [SR]
Ralf Ehrlich  Manfred Siebeler  [SR]
Erika Fischer-Laughlin  Britta Ranke (Episodenhauptr...  [SR]
Harry Hauber  Ansgar Schweickart  [SR]
David Imper  Elias  [SR]
Nicole Kehrberger  Simone Bossing  [SR]
Lars Löllmann  Daniel H.  [SR]
Marlies Ludwig  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Petra Mott  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Klaus Neumann  Bürgermeister  [SR]
Beate Prahl  Rosa Fidler, Polizistin  [SR]
Doris Prilop  Beate Baier  [SR]
Sandra Quadflieg  Luise Grosser  [SR]
Stefan Rihl  Thomas Senger  [SR]
Gaby Schelle  Brigitte Marsch  [SR]
Ariane Seeger  Frau Oldenburg  [SR]
Oliver Tautorat  Timo Schlüter  [SR]
Christian Samuel Weber  Tim Kästner  [SR]
Kerstin Wenzel  Angeklagte  [SR]
Michel Haebler  Olli Tanner  [SRG]
Matthias Hörnke  Helmut Krause  [SRG]
Ines-Marie Jaeger  Simone Weyer  [SRG]
 Irene Oberrauch  Gabriele Baumann  [SRG]
Claudia Lietz  Klägerin  [BP]
Gisela Salcher  sandra kuppe  [BP]
Dana Cebulla  n.b. 
Karl-Friedrich Gerster  R. von Ellingen 
Volker Herold  Johannes Baer 
Lutz Lansemann  Ulrich Krause 
Milan Marcus  n.b. 
Karin Seven  Moana Wessel 
Hannes Stelzer  Merks 
Herman van Ulzen  Frank Behnke 
Herman van Ulzen  Hajo Wenders 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department studio camera operator Volker Striemer
studio camera operator Martin Henne
studio camera operator Benedikt Baldrian
studio camera operator Andreas Rotter
studio camera operator Josef Motzet
Casting casting director Christian Alexander Rogler Seriencasting
Costume Department costume designer Susanne Bender
wardrobe Michael Siedersleben
Director's Department director Claudia Müller
director Herms Meer
director Hartwig van der Neut
director Wolfram Hundhammer
director Heidi Ramlow
director Sebastian Kadatz
director Werner Siebert
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Jutta van Uffelen
1st assistant director Stefan Hoffmann
Lighting dimmer board operator Udo Blaesing
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Natalie von Brunn
makeup artist / hair stylist Britta Balcke
Music composer Natalia Dittrich
Production Design standby props Thomas Ortmaier
Production Mgt. unit manager Tobias Weigert
production driver Uwe Glaser

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
KG Televersal Film- und Fernseh Produktion GmbH & ...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour