Start of shooting | 11/07/2006 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/12/2006 |
Number of shooting days | 130 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Length of episode | ca.45 min. |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 96-106 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Matthias Bullach | Dr.Kamp [SS] | |
Oliver Hörner | Stabsfeldwebel Jan Wolcke [L] | |
Nicolas König | Hauptmann Jens Blank [L] | |
Patrick Wolff | Oberbootsmann Johnny von Storkow [L] | |
Wanda Perdelwitz | Marina [L] | |
Marlene Marlow | Oberstabsärztin Sabine Petersen [L] | |
Pierre Rene Müller | Obergefreiter Homann [L] | |
Nina Machalz | Maike Brahms [LE] | |
André Mann | Harald Schulze [LE] | |
Barbara Prakopenka | Svenja Kaufmann [LE] | |
Irene Rindje | Kathrin Surkamp (Klare Worte) [LE] | |
Edie Samland | Wibke Markmann [LE] | |
Michael Trischan | Hans Sauter (Geld ohne Ende) [LE] | |
Atef Vogel | Thorsten Arnold [LE] | |
Günter Barton | Jürgen Biese [LE] | |
Anna Caterina Fadda | Layla [LE] | |
Patrick Müller | Gunnar [LE] | |
Carla Becker | Dr. Heinrich [SSR] | |
Caroline Kiesewetter | Madeleine Descartes [SSR] | |
Holger Umbreit | Florian Hamburg [SSR] | |
Viola Wedekind | Schwester Cora [SSR] | |
Silvina Buchbauer | Juliane Damann [SSR] | |
Heiko Pinkowski | Fahrlehrer [SR] | |
Georg Leo Marx | Polizist [SR] | |
Vanida Karun | Valerie Soltau [SR] | |
Knud Riepen | Thorsten Schneider [SR] | |
Frank Kleinhans | Feinkostfahrer (NR) [SR] | |
Torsten Hammann | Stefan Kruse [SR] | |
Enno Hesse | Mike Müller [SR] | |
Nina Juraga | Tatjana Jovic (durchgehende Rolle) [SR] | |
Tobias Kay | Surfer [SR] | |
Annette Mayer | Dr. Schanz [SR] | |
Ralf Novak | NC [SR] | |
Philip Schwarz | Polizist [SR] | |
Catharina Fleckenstein | Gerrit Seitz Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Dorothea Hagena | Frau Claasen [SR] | |
Joshy Peters | Sascha [SR] | |
Iris Mareike Steen | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Andreas Zaron | Philip Orlein [SR] | |
Maria Boettner | Patientin [SR] | |
Emily Nora Brede | Ilka [SR] | |
Stefan Brentle | n.a. [SR] | |
Jean-Pierre Le Roy | Restaurantchef [SR] | |
Oliver Warsitz | Polizist [SR] | |
Marc Eisenberg | Hafenarbeiter Theo [SR] | |
Ben Zimmermann | Rettungsassistent [SR] | |
Benedikt Balthasar | Sohn [SR] | |
Sebastian Kraft | Dr.Weilandt [SR] | |
Sandra S. Leonhard | Nicole Bruhn [SR] | |
Miriam Mueller-Stahl | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Matthias Beier | Assifreund [SRE] | |
Caroline Erikson | NR [SRE] | |
Christiane Filla | Jessica Buhtz [SRE] | |
Philipp Langenegger | Thomas Nauer [SRE] | |
Achim Amme | Vater [SRE] | |
Holger Dexne | Fabian Heine [SRE] | |
Tina Eschmann | Frau van den Berg [SRE] | |
Kai Möller | Peter Hanisch [SRE] | |
Jennipher Antoni | Ella Orlein [SRE] | |
Shari Ghosal | Svenja Kaufmann [SRE] | |
Dennis Grabosch | Michael [SRE] | |
Antje Otterson | Lisa Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Jürgen Mai | Max Fehlauer [BP] | |
Thommi Baake | Freund [BP] | |
Uwe Serafin | Herr Seitz [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jens Praefke | |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander R. Wolfgang Dickmann + Donald Kraemer | R. Wolfgang Dickmann + Donald Kraemer |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Bolliger | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit, K.: Matthias Bolliger | 2nd Unit, K.: Matthias Bolliger |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller 2nd Unit | Focuspuller 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier + Focus-Puller 2. Kamera - 11 Folgen | + Focus-Puller 2. Kamera - 11 Folgen |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Maria von Trotha | |
Costume designer | Erika Heger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dirk Engel 10. Staffel / 1.Teil | 10. Staffel / 1.Teil |
Director | Donald Kraemer | |
Director | Thomas Nikel | |
Director | Wolfgang Dickmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Brunnbauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Krebs | |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz A. Sachs Folgen 100-103 Regie: W. Dickmann | Folgen 100-103 Regie: W. Dickmann |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Hedwig | |
Trainee director's department | Jarek Duda 2nd Unit Regie, Komp. Inszenierung | 2nd Unit Regie, Komp. Inszenierung |
Editor | Birgit Bahr | |
Editor | Gabriele Hagen Folge 100-103 | Folge 100-103 |
Key grip | Karsten Tessmann | |
Grip | Moritz Tessendorf 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Klaus Johanssen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Monty Johannsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Henkst | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Reichert-Wasner | |
Producer | Dr. Lisa Blumenberg | |
Producer | Danela Pietrek | |
Production designer | Susanne Müller | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Location scout | Jan Meybek | |
Location scout | Michael Bruns (Hubschrauberlandeplätze) | (Hubschrauberlandeplätze) |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation + Prod.Abrechnung ZDF | Kalkulation + Prod.Abrechnung ZDF |
Production manager | Frank Horak 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Barbara Rothe | |
Assistant production manager | Jörn Ruhnau 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß 11 Folgen + Scouting | 11 Folgen + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan M. Kolbow | |
Production driver | Jörg Haack | |
Production driver | Kolja Matuschek | |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Manzei | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Maik Zeidler Double-Action | Double-Action |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 4 DT | 4 DT |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Alexander S. Tung |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / Kräne | Kamerafahrzeuge / Kräne |
Casting | Heike Riecks-Korn Casting i.A. Cast & Crew | i.A. Cast & Crew |
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | motionTeam Requisitentransporte | Requisitentransporte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Unipoli | Unipkw, Unipoli |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Med. Personal / RTW | Med. Personal / RTW |