Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2006 | episodes 52 - 69)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Mike Hoffmann  Tobias Berger  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
Frank Voß  Roland Esser  [L]
Ruth Fröhner  Eva Lang  [L]
Helmut Berger  Dr. Wecker  [GS]
Oli Bigalke  Arndt Wendtmann  [GS]
 Johanna Bönninghaus  Monika Schwarz  [GS]
 Sabine Flack  Regine Meyer  [GS]
Thomas Goritzki  Bernd Lang  [GS]
 Aline Hochscheid  Marie Zeise - Episodenhauptr...  [GS]
Kathrin Kühnel  Julia Meimberg  [GS]
Christina Rainer  Saskia Deckert  [GS]
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes  Aylin Uzun  [GS]
André Dietz  Jimmy  [SSR]
Pegah Ferydoni  Leila Römer  [SR]
David Adlhoch  NR  [SR]
Nicholas Bodeux  Ornithologe (Folge 60)  [SR]
Björn Bugri  Kaspar Lustig  [SR]
Philipp Denzel  Markus Keller (Dicker als Wa...  [SR]
Ralf Dittrich  Heiner Bunn  [SR]
Cornelia Dörr  Silvy Schröder  [SR]
Daniel Drewes  Ingolf Schroth (Episodenhaup...  [SR]
Oliver Dupont  Polizeitechniker  [SR]
Christoph Gareisen  Bruno Holz  [SR]
Thekla Gras  Ulrike Overbeck  [SR]
Patrick Gräser  Jan Römer  [SR]
Markus Hoffmann  Bodyguard  [SR]
Tom Hoßbach  Lukas Lustig  [SR]
Oliver Krietsch-Matzura  Stellvertretender SEK Einsat...  [SR]
Heinz W. Krückeberg  Herr Brandt  [SR]
Bettina Lamprecht  Barbara Neumann  [SR]
Klaus Lehmann  Werner Siebert  [SR]
Thomas Lehmann  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Stefanie Mühle  Mutter (EHR)  [SR]
Patrick Pinheiro  José Ramirez  [SR]
Judith Pinnow  Carola Brand (Tod im Kaufhau...  [SR]
Vanessa Radman  Kerstin Reuter  [SR]
 Ivan Robert  Ralf Köhn ( Folge 5 / Doppel...  [SR]
Alexandra Schalaudek  Mette  [SR]
Elisabeth Therstappen  Kaufhausdiebin  [SR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Angelika Fischer  [SR]
Nikolai Will  Polizeischüler  [SR]
Paula Dombrowski  Leonie Landreiter  [SRG]
 Hanno Friedrich  Christoph Dressler  [SRG]
Sarah Peitz  Unfallzeugin  [SRG]
 Philipp Quest  Thomas Berk  [SRG]
Diana-Maria Breuer  Frau Kern  [BP]
Thekla Gras  Kommissarin  [BP]
 Caroline Nagel  Frau Ensmann (F: Preis der S...  [BP]
Kim Riedle  Zimmermädchen  [BP]
Bettina Kurth  Fachverkäuferin, Sibylle Kop... 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Petra Junk
assistant production accountant Bea Neubert
Camera Department director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 5 Folgen
director of photography Simon Schmejkal Folge 58-60
director of photography Hajo Schomerus
director of photography Sabine Berchter
director of photography Frank Sthamer
2nd unit dop Marc Lubosch Folge 61-62
steadicam operator Markus Eckert
first assistant camera Sascha Kaiser 3 folgen
first assistant camera Sven-Ole Renneke
first assistant camera Pat Klinkhammer 2 Folgen mit Hajo Schomerus
second assistant camera Michael Muck Kremtz gesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus
still photographer Martin Valentin Menke
still photographer Tom Trambow Folge 58, 59
Casting casting director Sandra Köppe
Costume Department costume designer Anja Kruse
wardrobe Natascha Seidel Folgen 52-68
wardrobe Meiken Reissig
wardrobe Nicole Ebben
wardrobe Sabine Szalay Zusatz off and one
costume design trainee Nina Albrecht Assistenzpraktikum Folge 52-60
Director's Department director Axel Barth
director Michael Schneider
director Werner Siebert
director Sascha Thiel Folge 61, 62
director Daniel Helfer
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Monika Goose Folgen 55- 57
1st assistant director Alexander Stahl Folge 58-60
1st assistant director Franco Tozza 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Heike Frei
script supervisor Monika Goose 90er, Folgen 52- 54
script supervisor Peggy Schulz Folgen 55-60
trainee director's department Madita Selas
Editing editor Jörg Kroschel Folgen 55/56/57
editor Darius Simaifar
assistant editor Anton Korndörfer
Grip grip assistant Atilla Kizilkaya gesamte Staffel
Lighting gaffer Marc Lubosch
gaffer Horst Mann
gaffer Oliver Schafhausen FOLGE 63-68
gaffer Marco Schöps Folgen 52-57
best boy Babu Haugg 90er Folge 52-57
best boy Claus Scheipers
electrician Oliver Noell Folgen 58-60
electrician Alexander Kreis 90er, Folgen 52-57
electrician Matthias Bäumer
electrician Moritz Martin
electrician Nils Rausch
lighting assistant Jens Philip Erlach
lighting assistant Winfried Kircher Folgen 58-60
lighting assistant Patrick Kohlmeier 3 Folgen
lighting assistant Arne Schriever
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Jutta Dinges 6 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylist Jaklin Heymann 2006-2009
makeup artist / hair stylist Nina Goyert
Production Design production designer Ulrich Hintzen
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe
standby props Stephanie Moldrings
standby props Anne Wohlgemuth div. Folgen
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Stefan Burkhardt
location scout Abi Roos
Propbuilder Agata Schubert-Hauck Plastikerin
art department trainee Sabine Knoche
art department trainee Pia Boesett April - Juni
Production Mgt. production manager Andreas Breyer
assistant production manager Maren Köster Postproduktion
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters
unit manager Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 52-68
location manager Jörg Henning Folgen 63- 65
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Hülsmann Folgen 58-60
set manager / 3rd AD Marc Hegenberg
set manager / 3rd AD Sandra Wiluda Folge 61-65
set manager / 3rd AD Moni Behnke Vertretung
production assistant Oliver Drewing 6 Folgen
production assistant Diana Whang Assistenz der 1. AL
production assistant Annika Schröder Assistentin der Set-AL, Folge 58-60
production assistant Moni Behnke
4th AD / Additional AD Nina Borchkhadze
set runner Tanja Pegatzki
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 18 Folgen
boom operator Sebastian Leukert
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Steffen Berlipp Folgen 55 - 68
sound designer Thomas Supke auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
sound designer Sebastian Pohle
foley editor Hendrik Lühdorff Fo. 58-60/ 66-68
foley editor Stefan Kolleck Sound Effects Editor
Stunts stunt coordinator Micha Mann
stuntman/woman Christian Hebenstreit Double Mike Hoffmann
stuntman/woman Micha Mann
Visual Effects 2d artist Daniel Basle smoke* Folge 55-62
2d artist Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 65-68
colorist Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 52-68 )

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Masken/Garderoben-Mo...
  Makeup and Hair Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Masken/Garderoben-Mo...
  Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts Service-Team-Droßard Setshuttle
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Masken/Garderoben-Mo...
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte ab Mai Catering
  Production Services Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
16.03.2006  
last shooting day
22.06.2006  
  locations Köln  
  episodes 52 - 69  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour