Loading ... one moment please.

  
Die Familienanwältin (2006 | episodes 9 - 16)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2005, 2006 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Tobias Stille 
executive production Sony Pictures Film ...
by order of RTL
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Mariele Millowitsch  Hanna Lorenz  [L]
Marie-Luise Schramm  Charlotte Lorenz  [L]
Isabel Hindersin  Yvonne  [GS]
Nursel Köse  Frau Yilmaz  [GS]
Andreas Külzer  Vater  [GS]
Frank Voß  Ferdinand Müller  [SR]
Tanya Barut  Elif Ökan (HR)  [SR]
Eric Bouwer  Patrick Lorenz  [SR]
Axel Gottschick  Bauunternehmer Bildner  [SR]
Sebastian Herrmann  POM Löhmann  [SR]
Tom Hoßbach  Jakob Feuerbach  [SR]
Irmgard Jedamzik  Kirstens Mutter  [SR]
Christoph Krix  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Katja Mitchell  Redakteurin  [SR]
Klaus D. Mund  Polizeiobermeister Keding  [SR]
Karin Neuhäuser  Christine Koller  [SR]
Juri Padél  Kletterlehrer  [SR]
Verena Plangger  Corinna Zimmermann  [SR]
August Schmölzer  Robert Lorenz  [SR]
 Cornelia Schönwald  Frauke  [SR]
Jana Thies  Verona  [SR]
Markus von Lingen  Kling  [SR]
Nicki von Tempelhoff  Apollo  [SR]
Maya Bothe  Petra Simmel  [SRG]
Mario Krüger  Rechtsanwalt Hirsch  [SRG]
 Nicola Ransom  Journalistin  [SRG]
Simon Werner  Herr Jonas, Einsatzleiter SE...  [SRG]
Jörg Heinrich  Horst  [BP]
Vincent Leittersdorf  Richter  [BP]
Erwin Geisler  älterer Herr 
Wolfgang Rüter  Karl Beckmann 
Ulrich Schmissat  Richter Steinhaus 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Romana Schick
Camera Department director of photography Axel Henschel
director of photography Diethard Prengel
director of photography Arthur W. Ahrweiler
camera operator Uwe Köhler 2.Kamera
first assistant camera Michael Schallon Folgen 11 + 12
first assistant camera Matthias Fuchs [1]  S16mm, A-Cam
first assistant camera Thomas Bader Folge 15/16
second assistant camera Matthias Pons 16mm / Folgen 13/14
second assistant camera Axel Zschernitz Vertretung
second assistant camera Sabrina Fiedler 16mm, Folgen 15 & 16
second assistant camera Kaja Styczynska Folgen 9-10
clapper/loader Andrea Scharfenberg
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertr für Guido Engels
still photographer Guido Engels
Casting casting director Josef Surholt
casting director Christiane Dorandt
extras/bit player casting Angi Peters A Casting
Costume Department costume designer Andreas Janczyk
assistant costume designer Annette Wolters-Perryman
wardrobe Julia Weyer Folge 13-16
wardrobe Karin Teske
additional wardrobe Nina Albrecht Abwicklung
tailor Beate Thein Anfertigungen Mariele Millowit
costume design trainee Julia Weyer Folge 9-12
Director's Department director Christoph Schnee Folgen 11-12 & 15-16
director Olaf Kreinsen
director Ulli Baumann
director Richard Huber Staffel 2 / Folgen 13 & 14 - RTL
director Christoph Schnee
1st assistant director Claudia Brede F 9, 10
1st assistant director Lars Bretschneider Flg. 13 + 14
1st assistant director Robert Spika Folgen: 11 - 12, 15 - 16
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Christoph Schmidt Komparserie
script supervisor Annie Grossmann 4 Folgen
script supervisor Jens Budde Vertretung für Annie Grossman
trainee director's department Madita Selas
trainee director's department Boris Seewald Folge 15 - 16
Editing editor Mareile Marx-Scheer Folge 9+10 mit Ulli Baumann
editor Guido Krajewski Folge 15+16 mit C. Schnee
assistant editor Victor Rosario
Grip key/dolly grip Kim Mikkelsen Folge 9&10
key/dolly grip Renatus Töpke Folge 9 & 10
key/dolly grip Joachim Scholz R: Ch.Schnee /
key/dolly grip Uwe Köhler 3.Block
key/dolly grip Sven Häse 3. Block Doppelfolge
grip assistant Erik Weiß 3. Block Doppelfolge
grip assistant Renatus Töpke
Lighting gaffer Andreas Latosinszky Folgen 13 & 14
gaffer Gerd Zimmermann
gaffer Christian Thümmler
best boy Emil Jevtic
electrician Michael Meusel
electrician Mirco Lenke
additional electrician Jens Philip Erlach
lighting assistant Verena Schulte
lighting assistant York Neudel Zusatz
lighting assistant Hannes Casper 3. Block Doppelfolge
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Anke Ebelt ab folge 11
makeup artist / hair stylist Bigshan Choi
makeup artist / hair stylist Ursel Frank
makeup artist / hair stylist Dorle Neft
additional make up artist Jennifer Porscheng
Production Design production designer Ellen Latz 12 Folgen
assistant production designer Ilka Adler
assistant set decorator Maren Schal
prop master Markus Schaffrath
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Sabine Feldmann
assistent stand by propman Michael Hinske Innenrequisitenassistenz
location scout Markus Zimmer
set builder Kai Finnigan
set builder Holger Au
set builder Martin Lösche alle Folgen
property driver Peter Henk
Production Mgt. production manager Hans-Christian Hess
unit manager Sven Rudat Folgen 09 - 16
location manager Jan Kessler Folgen 9-10
set manager / 3rd AD Torsten Schneider Folgen 9-16
production assistant Oliver Drewing 2. Staffel
4th AD / Additional AD Keke Pietzke
production driver Yvonne Vossen
production assistant Lieza Formuly Praktikantin der Set AL
production assistant Melanie Schiffner
Screenplay screenwriter Tobias Stille
Sound Department production sound mixer Gregor Voigt
boom operator Heiko Gossen Tonmeister Gregor Voigt
boom operator Ivo Seewald Folge 9 bis 16
boom operator Miroslav Babic
second boom operator Renatus Töpke
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Gerald Cronauer Folgen 11 - 16
sound designer Thomas Supke auch Sound Editor & Dialog Editor
supervising sound editor Sebastian Pohle
dialogue editor Stefan Kolleck
Special Effects puppets maker Ulrich Ritter Babydummyleih und Setbetreuung
Stunts stuntman/woman Marcel Stefanski Motorradfahrer
stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard Motorrad Beifahrerin
stunt driver Jürgen Klein
Further Crew child supervisor Doris Sacala Folge 9, 10, 15, 16
child supervisor Ellen Treuer MPF

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH (...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Garderobenmobil
  Makeup and Hair Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Maskenmobil
  Vehicles and aircrafts Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl....
  Vehicles and aircrafts Service-Team-Droßard Setshuttle
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmcatering ex tempore
  Production Services Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Aufenthalt, SetVito,...
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Fuhrmann Courier 24 (vormals: ...
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation SetShuttle Fahrzeugtransporte
 In Front of the Camera Casting Mediabolo TV Casting GmbH
  Extras/Bit Player die Filmagenten Komparserie
  Extras/Bit Player A Casting türkische Komparsen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  broadcasting unbekannt  
  episodes 9 - 16  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
RTL Website http://www.rtl.de/tv/tv_914631.php
Produktionsfirma http://www.sonypictures-tv.de/Familienanwaeltin.54.0.html
trailers
reviews
articles, reports