Loading ... one moment please.

  
Alles außer Sex (2006 | episodes 9 - 20)
german title Alles außer Sex
movie type TV Series
more production years 2005, 2006 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Lunet Entertainment ...
by order of ProSieben
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 Kathrin Kühnel  Isabell, durchgehend  [SS]
Gregor Bloéb  Dieter  [L]
Mimi Fiedler  Frenzy (als Miranda Leonhard...  [L]
Annette Frier  Minza  [L]
Simone Hanselmann  Edda  [L]
Rhea Harder  Valerie  [L]
Michael Lott  Frieder  [L]
Simon Verhoeven  Philipp  [L]
 Lutz Winde  Rolf  [L]
Günter Clemens  Dr. Brenner  [GS]
Thomas Maximilian Held  Lars  [GS]
 Martin Halm  Michael Wagner  [SSR]
Jenny-Marie Muck  Nele Düring  [SSR]
 Matthias Walter  Alexander  [SSR]
Katja Brenner  Maike Bauer  [SR]
 Ella Gaiser  Assistentin von Gerd  [SR]
Patricia Aulitzky  Vivian Steiner  [SR]
Bernhard Baron Boneberg  Zahnarzt  [SR]
Sonja Beck  Marie Dellmann  [SR]
Tankred Benecke  Kunstsammler  [SR]
Manja Bochmann  Kassiererin  [SR]
Verena Buratti  Lisa  [SR]
Johannes Casell  Charly Traxinger  [SR]
Luc Feit  van Houten  [SR]
Yvonne Hotz  Sex-Shop Fachverkäuferin  [SR]
Michael Jäger  Körpersprachen-Therapeut  [SR]
Andrea Lamar  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Mathis Landwehr  Elektriker  [SR]
Katja Lechthaler  Patientin Richter  [SR]
 Isabella Leicht  Julia Dresen  [SR]
Sascha Maaz  Barmann  [SR]
Petra Nadolny  Erzieherin  [SR]
Catalina Navarro Kirner  Erzieherin  [SR]
Robinson Reichel  Thomas Dresen  [SR]
Oliver Scheffel  Sani  [SR]
Claudia Schmidt  Stewardeß  [SR]
Gerd Silberbauer  Gerd Steiner (Galerist)  [SR]
Dirc Simpson  Sascha  [SR]
Robert Spitz  Max Feiersinger  [SR]
Maria Bachmann  Mandantin  [SRG]
Lisa Grossmann  Frau im Fitnessstudio  [BP]
Gerhard Herzberger  Förster  [BP]
Maria Kafritsas  Spanierin  [BP]
 Michael Tschernow  Notar  [BP]
Rudi Knauss  Herr Rudolf 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Susanne Weißenbach
Camera Department director of photography Michael Boxrucker 12x 45'
first assistant camera Snezana Anastasijevic Operator 2.Kamera
first assistant camera Ute Haupt
first assistant camera Marco Erdmann Folgen 5-8
second assistant camera Julia Lüthen (Vertretung)
second assistant camera Julian 'Joules' Hagen Block III + Assistent 2.Kamera
second assistant camera Stephanie Leitl
clapper/loader Christoph Krauth Block 2 Folge 6-8
still photographer Marco Nagel
still photographer Heike Ulrich Staffel II / Folge 9-12
Costume Department costume designer Sabine Haarer
assistant costume designer Sarah Schönberg
assistant costume designer Fatou Fofana-Kniesz
wardrobe Monika Gebauer 1.Block/2.Staffel
wardrobe Melanie Kämpf 2. Staffel II. und III.Drehblock
costume design trainee Agnes Kohtz 1. Block/2. Staffel
Director's Department director Matthias Steurer
director Peter Gersina
1st assistant director Ulrike Schürhoff
1st assistant director Gesine Blanke
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Felix Schröder 2. Staffel, 3. Block
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Cecilia Kramer Folge 1-8
script supervisor My-Chi Phu Tho
script supervisor Dirka Pfab
script supervisor Emanuel Knaak 4 Folgen
trainee director's department Max Conradt Folge 1 - 4 Block 2
Editing editor Anja Feikes
editor Sandy Saffeels
assistant editor Ariel Sages
Grip key/dolly grip Jürgen Hahn
grip assistant Robert Matzeck
Lighting gaffer Thorsten Baier 2.nd Unit
gaffer Moritz Buchberger
gaffer Michael Wagner [1] 
electrician Christian Wunderlich
electrician Thomas Klopfer
electrician Norbert Brandt
electrician Clemens Krüger
electrician Jaime Arnez
lighting trainee Jacob Junker
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Mechthild Schmitt
makeup artist / hair stylist Martine Flener
additional make up artist Ruth Huber
Music composer Chris Heyne
composer Andreas Schmidt-Hoensdorf
Producer producer Matthias Drescher 2.Staffel
producer Miriam Rechel 2. Staffel / Zusatz
assistant to producer Stephanie Hofmann Feb.06 - April 07
Production Design production designer Andreas Wenzel
production designer Jan Peters
assistant production designer Caroline Theyson
construction manager Georg Bülling
prop master Manfred Harth 12 Folgen á 45 Minuten
prop master Michael Binzer
standby props Sophie Albrecht 2.Staffel
standby props Julia Nina Hartmann
property driver Michael Summ und Assistenz der Aussenrequisite
property driver Ben Neubauer
art department trainee Moritz Buchwald
Production Mgt. production manager Madeleine Remy Folge 9 - 12 / München
production manager Armin Mahr Folgen 13 - 20
production coordinator Moritz Polter
assistant production manager Stephanie Wellner München, Folgen 1-8
unit manager Jörg Winterling Block 2 Folgen 11 & 12
unit manager Anissa Mehnert München (2.Staffel, Folgen 1-10)
location manager Jörg Winterling Block 2 Folgen 1-10
set manager / 3rd AD Frank Fuchs 4 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Stefan Bock Folgen 5 bis 12
set manager / 3rd AD Götz Vierkant 1 Tag Vertretung
production assistant Sibylle Follmer Assistentin der Set-AL
production assistant Nora Knott Assistenz 1. AL
production driver Stefan Bock Folgen 1 bis 4
production driver Christoph Siegert Zusatzfahrer 2 Wochen
production driver Walter Erbe 2. Staffel
production driver Florian Leonhardt Folge 9-12
production driver Götz Vierkant
production driver Ivica Rahija
production assistant Christine Heinrich Set-Assistenz Fo. 13-20
production assistant Jacob Junker
Screenplay screenwriter Holger Schmidt Folge 11
screenwriter Anna Tebbe
Sound Department production sound mixer Marc Parisotto Folge 1 bis 8
production sound mixer Thomas Mayr
production sound mixer Thomas Meyer [1] 
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Michael Hinreiner

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Lunet Entertainment GmbH & Co. KG

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration Georg Bülling - Artventure Gmb...
  Locations and Studios Bavarian Scout Team Locations
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeifahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts Herz Medicalgroup Intensivstation/FB/R...
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Polizeikrad
 Production Production Services Cena Catering Germany
  Production Services Cena Catering International Folgen 5 - 8
  Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbH Filmobile
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
 Sound Equipment Filmton Service Heiko Hinderks...
 In Front of the Camera Casting Extras & Actors, Anne Walcher ... Epsoden- und Nebenro...
  Extras/Bit Player Producer´s Friend GmbH Darsteller (Text)
  Extras/Bit Player Real Life Casting Komparsen & Kleindar...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
10.04.2006  
last shooting day
16.10.2006  
  locations München  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
  episodes 9 - 20  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour