Director of photography | Stefan Unterberger | |
Camera operator | Dirk Schlobohm B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Camera operator | Benjamin Treplin B-camera | B-camera |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Dirk Schlobohm | |
Still photographer | Dirk Plamböck | |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Brandes | |
Director | Christine Hartmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Script continuity | Sunny Scheucher | |
Editor | Bettina Staudinger | |
Key grip | Manfred Baier Kamera: Stefan Unterberger | Kamera: Stefan Unterberger |
Grip trainee | Albrecht von Grünhagen | |
Gaffer | Klaus-Peter Lübs | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters Zusatz_ 4 Tage | Zusatz_ 4 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Riedel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Langner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Heike Richter-Karst | |
Assistant to producer | Marianne Holmer | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Assistant production designer | Heinrich Heidelmann | |
Prop master | Alexis Teller | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Benjamin D. Seumel | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Art department trainee | Sebastian Demuss Praktikant | Praktikant |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Assistant production manager | Eva Kemme | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Engelhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe | |
Production driver | Marko Otta Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
PA intern | Katharina Babendreier Set Runner | Set Runner |
PA intern | Gisèle Mbamu Praktikantin Hauptbüro München | Praktikantin Hauptbüro München |
Screenwriter | Ulli Stephan | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus-Peter Schmitt | |
Boom operator | Ian Wright | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Görtz | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Beauvais | |