Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Rose Wenninger | |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Geyer 2.Kamera | 2.Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Andrés Lizana Prado 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Gruber | |
Clapper/loader | Mira Hamza | |
Still photographer | Joseph Wolfsberg | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Additional costumers | Julia Beyer | |
Director | Karola Hattop | |
1st AD (local system) | Marlies Butzlaf | |
Extras coordinator | Britta Kirchner 7d | 7d |
Editor | Karola Mittelstädt | |
Assistant editor | Julia Dupuis | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Best boy electric | Detlef Scharl /DOP C. Kröning | /DOP C. Kröning |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Rostoski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Wieseler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Production designer | Hermann Klein | |
Prop master | Ralf Hübner | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Location scout | Ulrike Wittig | |
Set builder | Christoph Sieber | |
Prop designer | Detlef A. Döge Schilder | Schilder |
Property driver | Max Schindler | |
Property driver | Christian Hochtritt Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production manager | Christoph Getrost | |
Assistant production manager | Doro Anders | |
Assistant production manager | Felix Zenker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Zimmermann Dresden | Dresden |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabine von Theumer | |
Production driver | Marcel Schnabel | |
Production driver | Uwe Zegnotat | |
PA intern | Sophie Cocco | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Michael Vetter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray im Cine Sound Studio | im Cine Sound Studio |
Sound designer | Julian Holzapfel | |
Foley editor | Silvia Ray | |