Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (2006)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Oliver Bender  Tim Böcking  [SS]
Ulrike Frank  Katrin Flemming  [SS]
K. Dieter Klebsch  Hannes Bachmann  [SS]
Stefan König  Sebastian Winter  [SS]
Kristin Meyer  Iris Cöster  [SS]
Felix von Jascheroff  John Bachmann  [SS]
Hanne Wolharn  Senta Lemke  [SS]
Natalie Alison  Isabel Eggert  [L]
Augustin Kramann  Götz Steinach  [L]
Josephine Schmidt  Paula Rapf  [L]
Maike von Bremen  Sandra Ergün  [L]
Gabriela Krestan  Ingrid Eggert  [GS]
Erik Studte  Johann Becker  [GS]
Cornelia Helsner  Konstanze Wettenbrink  [SSR]
Petar Pero Knezevic  Petar (Redakteur Morgenecho)  [SSR]
Annette Blum  Ilona Heinze  [SR]
Wolfgang Finck  Herbert Schüttler  [SR]
Jens Grüttner  Frank Beier  [SR]
Sylvia Habermann  Katja Weiland  [SR]
Stefan Heckmann  Kai Flich  [SR]
Karl Hemeyer  Zeidler  [SR]
 Julia Kratz  Frau Worch - Episodenhauptro...  [SR]
Benno Lehmann  Rainer Dober  [SR]
Christian Lippold  Bauarbeiter  [SR]
Lars Löllmann  Holger Daum  [SR]
Marlies Ludwig  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Andreas Mintert  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Marcel Miska  Karl Saske  [SR]
Michael Niekammer  James Turner  [SR]
Katja Räpricht  Kindermädchen  [SR]
Manuela Sieber  Maren Hoffmann  [SR]
Radoslaw Sierpien  Polnischer Arzt  [SR]
Martin Stange  Fußballer Mike  [SR]
Paul Thomas  Stefan  [SR]
Christoph Unglaube  Angler  [SR]
Vladimir Vilanov  Bösewicht  [SR]
Branco Vukovic  Prokurist Sven Lutterbeck (G...  [SR]
Jana Wall  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Klaus Nicola Holderbaum  Eckhard Wallenberg  [SRG]
Dario Krosely  Ivan Petschko  [SRG]
Uwe Metzenthin  Rolf Welker  [SRG]
 Caroline Betz  Mandy Schulze  [BP]
Wil Röttgen  Ronald Gutenberg  [BP]
Wilfried Loll  Eckart 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Dieter Schmidt
assistant production accountant Yvonne Höft stud. Aushilfe Fibu/Kasse Aug.
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Jean Moepert Soap RTL
video engineer Torsten Schollbach Urlaubsvertretung
Camera Department director of photography Holger Rusch DOP Studio und AD
director of photography Jens Ernst Tukiendorf DoP
director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP
director of photography Marc Sill
studio camera operator Erich von Kaler
studio camera operator Heike Stiehler STUDIO
scuba dop Christian Wehrle 3538+3539 / 3567-3569
camera operator Marc Sill
camera operator Andreas Denker
camera operator Lorenz Trees Aussendreh
camera operator Andreas Schlenker
camera operator René Reichert Studio
camera operator Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio
first assistant camera Marcel Lehmann Praktikum
first assistant camera Ansgar Otto
first assistant camera Lars Philippen
camera trainee Thomas Fellberg
Casting extras/bit player casting Sila Davulcu
Costume Department costume designer Roberto Barac
costume designer Tanja Wagner Juli 2002 bis März 2006
wardrobe Sonja Greif KB: Tanja Wagner
wardrobe Birgit Holm November-Dezember
wardrobe Lydia Rettig
wardrobe André Deege
Director's Department director Andreas Morell
director Ulf Borchardt
director Karin Hercher
director Hartwig van der Neut
director René Wolter
director Seyhan Derin
director Verena S. Freytag RTL
director Franziska Hörisch
director Boris Keidies
director Lars Morgenroth
director Jurij Neumann
director Hannes Spring 10 Folgen
director Julian Plica
1st assistant director Marisa Nouvertné
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof 2 Blöcke (Hörisch, Neumann)
1st assistant director André Siebert
1st assistant director Silke Bäurich
1st assistant director Stella Nikoletta Drossa Vertretung
1st assistant director Elena Semler
1st assistant director Ilga Sill
1st assistant director Regina Wragge
1st assistant director Bernd Köhler KV 1 Block
script supervisor Martina Huth
extras coordinator Perry Lütke
Editing editor Kathrin Augustin
editor Ray Glandien
Grip key/dolly grip Philipp Schwarz div Tage
grip assistant Ferhat Yunus Topraklar sommerspecial
Lighting gaffer René le Doil Aussendreh - Vertretung
gaffer Holger Schöps Oberbeleuchter
dimmer board operator Udo Blaesing Vertretung
additional electrician Philipp Schwarz
additional electrician Alexander Hassenkamp
additional electrician Michael Kaczmarek
lighting assistant Michael Kaczmarek
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Maresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
Producer producer Rainer Wemcken
executive producer Guido Reinhardt
Production Design production designer Anja Bürger
production designer Olaf Rehahn Berliner Straße
production designer Anna Kaiser Januar- Februar
assistant production designer Antje Taubert Berliner Strasse / Umbau Studio
assistant production designer Sabine Engelberg Set Designer
art director Sandra Kavelly Berliner Straße
set decorator Nina Strathmann
standby props Juliane Hoffrecht
set dresser Ulrike Eisenreich
set dresser Max Schmigalla Dressing Aussenset Set. Dec. Sandra Kave
set dresser Alexander H. Schulz
set dresser Tim Sehling Dressing Aussenset (Praktium)
location scout Silvia Eisenhut
location scout Thomas Duchnicki
set builder Thomas Wagner
set builder Tobias Schroeter Plasterer
scenic painter Thomas Pilzecker
property driver Alexander Müller-Lenhartz Bau Außenset Studio Babelsberg
property driver Thomas Ringel 3 Wochen Vertretung
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Catharina Findeisen
production manager Catharina Findeisen
assistant production manager Annika Nizze UV und KV
set manager / 3rd AD Frank Hein [1] 
set manager / 3rd AD Julia Frings 01/06 - 03/06 Aussendreh UV
production secretary Wiebke Fromholz
production assistant Katrin Blaufelder Produktionspraktikantin
assistant to 2nd AD Sandra Mewes Disponentin
4th AD / Additional AD Benjamin Gutsche
production driver Oliver Küper-Grobecker Jubiläumsfolge u. Zusatzfahrer
production driver Alexander Müller-Lenhartz Trailervorproduktion
production assistant Rike Steyer 3,5 Monate (Juli-Oktober)
production assistant Noriko Jentczak I februar - april 2006
Screenplay screenwriter Sven Miehe
screenwriter Steve Bürk
screenwriter Sonja Cöster
screenwriter Stephanie Dörner
screenwriter Siir Eloglu
screenwriter Berthold Eversmann
screenwriter Heike Galensa
screenwriter Kirsten Ittershagen Storyliner / Drehbuchautorin
screenwriter Thomas Lemke
screenwriter Alexander Weißner
screenwriter Monika Weng
screenwriter Sibylle Wenzel
screenwriter Viktoria Assenov Drehbuchautorin
screenwriter Michael Hornig
Sound Department production sound mixer KF Kempowski
production sound mixer Frank Murche
boom operator Paul Schröter Studio + AD
boom operator Jürgen Küster AD,3Tage
boom operator Christoph Dudek 2 Monate
boom operator Gunther Kirsch Studio & AD
second boom operator Manuel Neie Tonpraktikant(3Kameras)
second boom operator Markus Wellmer Tonpraktikant
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Ray Glandien
Stunts stunt coordinator Vladimir Vilanov Fightchoreographer
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Christiane Ghosh
commissioning editor Susanne Philipp
Visual Effects colorist Sebastian Bäumler [1]  Avid Mediacomposer
Further Crew actor coach Jürgen Elbers
Public Relation marketing | public relation Clemens Dalchau Assistenz

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Roberto Barac
  Props Schein Berlin grafische Requisiten
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Video Services Berlin
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Consulting Medical Movie Service Med. Fachberatung/Au...
  Production Services Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve... Absperrdienst
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP Begleitschutz
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
02.01.2006  
last shooting day
31.12.2006  
  locations Potsdam-Babelsberg  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Offizielle Site http://www.gzsz.de/
trailers
reviews
articles, reports