Production accountant | Andreas Porschke | |
Director of photography | Martin Kukula | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Esther Klostermann | |
Costume consultant | Thorsten Maisel | |
Costume design trainee | Bianca Poppe | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Werner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Arto Sebastian | |
Script continuity | Dorthe Peperkorn | |
Trainee director's department | Arto Sebastian | |
Editor | Angelika Strelczyk | |
Assistant editor | Lea Römer | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: M. Kukula; Schweden/ Schiff | Kamera: M. Kukula; Schweden/ Schiff |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Kuckelt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Nagy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Griesbach | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Martina Mouchot | |
Production designer | Andreas Rudolph | |
Prop master | Stefan Graf Kiel und Göteborg | Kiel und Göteborg |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation | Kalkulation |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki Schweden | Schweden |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Kiel, Schweden | Kiel, Schweden |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting Schweden / Kiel | + Scouting Schweden / Kiel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Hoenig | |
Production assistant | Michael von Wolfframsdorff 2. Assistent | 2. Assistent |
Production assistant | Arto Sebastian | |
Production assistant | John Kustendy | |
Production driver | Jan Müller-Jeppsson | |
Production driver | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Screenwriter | Dorothee Schön | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin | |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |