Start of shooting | 06/12/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/12/2005 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Johann von Bülow | Thomas Welka [SS] | |
Julia Bremermann | Marita Blum [SS] | |
Carolina Vera | Dilec Genc [SS] | |
Kai Wiesinger | Sebastian Britten [SR] | |
Alexander Held | Lothar Franzen [SR] | |
Christian Rudolf | Polizist |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cashier | Christian Bauer [2] | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Sierk | |
Director of photography | Busso von Müller | |
Camera operator | Matthias Kapinos 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Steadicam operator | Felix Storp | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + Kamera Nachdreh | + Kamera Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Kapinos | |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Schlegel 1dt. | 1dt. |
2nd assistant camera | Alexis Kostudis & Focus B-Kamera | & Focus B-Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Sas Kaykha | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natali Stefanovic Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Director | Miguel Alexandre | |
1st AD (local system) | Jannis Skalieris | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Marco Quandt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Stielow Birger Müller | Birger Müller |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingo Klier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Koeck 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Composer | Carsten Schmelzer Co-Komponist | Co-Komponist |
Composer | Wolfgang Böhmer | |
Producer | Jan Philip Lange nur Entwicklung | nur Entwicklung |
Producer | Titus Kreyenberg | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp Pilotfolge | Pilotfolge |
Assistant production designer | Lena Targan | |
Prop master | Stefan Graf | |
Standby props | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Location scout | Kai Jürgensen | |
Set builder | Stephan Maass Pilotfilm zur Serie | Pilotfilm zur Serie |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Tom Thiel | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Arnold Konerding Entwicklung | Entwicklung |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Engelmann | |
Production assistant | Florian Bothe (Set) | (Set) |
Production driver | Jörg Haas | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin | |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH Operator Felix Storp | Operator Felix Storp |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Katrin Aschendorf | KB: Katrin Aschendorf |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |