Screen designer | Armando Zeitz On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken | On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Praun 3 days | 3 days |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Wenzel 2nd Unit S16 | 2nd Unit S16 |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] Handkamera | Handkamera |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Steer | |
2nd assistant camera | Nora Münster Zusatz | Zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Susanne Vosteen | |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff | |
Extras/bit player casting | Rose Wenninger | |
Costume designer | Monika Hinz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Schroeter | |
Director | Friedemann Fromm | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Werner | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Editor | Dirk Göhler | |
Assistant editor | Marie-Odile Florow | |
Key grip | Martin Lippert | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Grip trainee | Ronald Söthje | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Kai Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Grund | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Schneider Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting trainee | Denver Basien | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Composer | Manu Kurz | |
Production designer | Irene Edenhofer-Welzl | |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Set builder | Sylvia Reichel Aufzug | Aufzug |
Set builder | Kai Dahl Setbetreuung | Setbetreuung |
Production manager | Christina Krinner | |
Assistant production manager | Benny Frank | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schmidt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness / 2. Unit | / 2. Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Schweiger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön | |
Blocker | Michael von Hohenberg | |
Production driver | Norbert Polak | |
Production driver | Sibylle Follmer (2 Tage) | (2 Tage) |
PA intern | Felix Schroeder | |
PA intern | Alexander Schönauer | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Ruffer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Bennert Mischung | Mischung |
Special effects supervisor | Pitt Rotter | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Peter Bosch | |
Stunt driver | Petr Dvorak Double Menzinger | Double Menzinger |
Commissioning editor | Silvia Koller | |