Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Production accountant | Michael Vogt pridemedia GmbH | pridemedia GmbH |
Vfx producer | Manfred Büttner | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Degen | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Erich Eder | |
Director of photography | Ciro Cappellari | |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller Zusatzassistent | Zusatzassistent |
2nd assistant camera | David Hörnle | |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold Ersatz | Ersatz |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Britta Krähe-Rahmani | |
Costume designer | Regina Tiedeken historisch ROKOKO | historisch ROKOKO |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg historisch, Rokoko, und Garderobe | historisch, Rokoko, und Garderobe |
Tailor | Veronika Armster Praktikum | Praktikum |
Director | Dominique de Rivaz | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Drees | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Inga Meissner 2nd AD | 2nd AD |
Script continuity | Sylvie Michel Casey | |
Storyboard artist | Agi Dawaachu | |
Editor | Isabel Meier Schweizer Filmpreis für bester Spielfilm | Schweizer Filmpreis für bester Spielfilm |
Key grip | Elmar Suska Key Grip 2nd Unit | Key Grip 2nd Unit |
Key grip | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl | |
Gaffer | Thomas von Klier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans Kötter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Beier Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven O. Heinze | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Goldmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sibylle Kappes Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jekaterina Oertel deutschland ca. 1740 | deutschland ca. 1740 |
Composer | Frédéric Devreese | |
Producer | Thanassis Karathanos | |
Assistant to producer | Filippo Bonacci CH Teil | CH Teil |
Production designer | Lothar Holler | |
Art director | Stefan Claus Hauck Historischer Spielfilm | Historischer Spielfilm |
Art director | Erwin W. Prib Set Designer | Set Designer |
Art director | Udo Kramer Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Set dresser | David Nadge | |
Set dresser | Bettina Saul Textiles, Deko | Textiles, Deko |
Location scout | Matthias Braun | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Location scout | Ingo Schlösser | |
Set builder | Kay-Uwe Scziegel Spezialrequisitenbau | Spezialrequisitenbau |
Set builder | René Zetzschke Baubühne/ FiVA | Baubühne/ FiVA |
Set builder | Matthias Prange | |
Scenic painter | Kadi Fast Prop Painter | Prop Painter |
Production manager | Milanka Comfort | |
Production coordinator | Undine Filter | |
Assistant production manager | Christoph Kukula | |
Location manager (local system) | Gian-Piero Ringel | |
PA intern | Nora Häßner | |
Screenwriter | Leo Raat | |
Screenwriter | Jean-Luc Bourgeois | |
Screenwriter | Dominique de Rivaz | |
Production sound mixer | Hugo Poletti Koordination | Koordination |
Sound editor | Nico Krebs | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Consultant | Nina Hecker Projektleitung Equipment Verle | Projektleitung Equipment Verle |