Accountant | Renate Graichen | |
Director of photography | Istvan Imreh | |
Scuba dop | Stefan Lindenau | |
Steadicam operator | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Gruber | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf | |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Haas 35mm | 35mm |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Claudia Rössler | |
Assistant costume designer | Annemarie Laber | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Hahn | |
Costume design trainee | Tina Vogel | |
Director | Thomas Wendrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Tina Fürneisen | |
Script continuity | Ricarda Brand | |
Trainee director's department | Vaclav-Karel Harsa | |
Editor | Philipp Stahl | |
Assistant editor | Annette Kurzbach | |
Key grip | Alex Zielke | |
Grip | Sebastian Mayer [2] | |
Gaffer | Philipp Gerhardt | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henryk Olk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven O. Heinze Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Wähner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Richter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Knoll | |
Assistant makeup artist | Jana Lindner Zus. 17.-18.11.05 | Zus. 17.-18.11.05 |
Makeup trainee | Marlen Pötschulat Komparserie | Komparserie |
Producer | Jens Meurer | |
Producer | Jürgen Biesinger | |
Co-producer | Annekatrin Hendel Development | Development |
Production designer | Marcus Göppner | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Engelberg | |
Prop master | Nancy Vogel | |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm Vorbereitung Teil | Vorbereitung Teil |
Prop master | Annika Schulze Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Standby props | David Thummerer u. Setdresser in vorbereitung | u. Setdresser in vorbereitung |
Assistant stand by props | Christoph Sieber Bauassistenz | Bauassistenz |
Location scout | Sandra Naumann | |
Set builder | Matthias Röder Landfilm Dresden | Landfilm Dresden |
Set builder | Matthias Prange | |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz | |
Stand by set builder | Christian Enders | |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf painting, patina | painting, patina |
Scenic painter | Eddi Konkoll | |
Scenic painter | Jana Müller [1] Materialimmitation, Patina | Materialimmitation, Patina |
Production manager | Björn Eggert | |
Assistant production manager | Melanie Langpap | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole Zscherny | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Pilarczyk | |
Production assistant | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Production driver | Uwe Schönhardt | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wendrich | |
Script reader | Dirk Drebelow für medienboard | für medienboard |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Theil | |
Boom operator | Michael Moran | |
Stunt coordinator | Gerd Grzesczak | |
Child supervisor | Romy Pittelkau | |
Child supervisor | Claudia Blumenauer | |