Vfx supervisor | Falko Paeper | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Krüger | |
Vfx supervisor | Torsten Weigel | |
2d artist | Jenny Meißner Digital Compositor / Folge 3,4+6 | Digital Compositor / Folge 3,4+6 |
Director of photography | Randa Chahoud | |
2nd unit dop | Sören Schulz | |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln 2nd. U / Miniaturen | 2nd. U / Miniaturen |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Streckhardt first Unit (Vertretung) | first Unit (Vertretung) |
1st assistant camera | Ole Thomas 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Camera trainee | Escobar Goyes Darwin Paúl | |
Costume designer | Sandra Klaus Deutscher Fernsehpreis 2007, Förderpreis | Deutscher Fernsehpreis 2007, Förderpreis |
Director | Oliver Jahn | |
Director | Randa Chahoud | |
Director | Dennis Jacobsen | |
2nd unit director | Sören Schulz | |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Durst 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Eileen Kühne | |
Storyboard artist | Mirja Engelhardt Deutsche Fernsehpreis 2007 | Deutsche Fernsehpreis 2007 |
Editor | Sylvain Coutandin | |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann | |
Gaffer | Marcel Reategui | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bijan Barati | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Schulz | |
Lighting trainee | Heinrich Harndt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ulrike Schock | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sophie Ilg Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Susi Bär | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Hüchelheim | |
Assistant makeup artist | Nadia Homri SFX Assistenz | SFX Assistenz |
Assistant makeup artist | Sabrina Heckelt | |
Composer | Eike Groenewold | |
Music consultant | Kai Schoormann | |
Production designer | Jan Müller | |
Line producer | Karsten Aurich / Koproduzent | / Koproduzent |
Production manager | Franziska Jahnke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franziska Jahnke | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Jahn | |
Literary source | Ion Tichy | |
Sound designer | Niklas Kammertöns | |
Sound editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Sound editor | Daniel Engel | |