Director | Dennis Satin |
---|---|
Written by | Dinah Marte Golch |
Production | Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 06/09/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/12/2005 |
Locations | Murnau und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ursula Buschhorn | Dr. Anette Hoffmann [L] | |
Lilian Klebow | Kommissarin Rebecca Lerchinger [L] | |
Robert Lohr | Frebert [L] | |
Sven Serah | Jonas Hoffmann [L] | |
Siegfried Terpoorten | Mark Brenner [L] | |
Gerhard Herzberger | Bürgermeister [L] | |
Julia Beerhold | Vereinsvorsitzende [SR] | |
Markus Langer | Journalist [SR] | |
Sarah Camp | Richterin Schäffer [SR] | |
Christian Jungwirth | Kühlwagenfahrer [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafik | On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafik |
Director of photography | Andreas Gockel 2nd Unit / B-Kamera | 2nd Unit / B-Kamera |
Director of photography | Sven Kirsten | |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Gockel (& B-Kamera) | (& B-Kamera) |
1st assistant camera | David 'Dave' Köhler (2nd unit / B Kamera) | (2nd unit / B Kamera) |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Deuber 2nd Unit Kamera tageweise | 2nd Unit Kamera tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Frantek Brandt | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Still photographer | Hans Seidenabel | |
Casting director | Silke Fintelmann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sybille Salvagnac | |
Costume designer | Lola Butkus | |
Assistant costume designer | Ute Neubauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anita Schaller | |
Director | Dennis Satin | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Script continuity | Angelika Gruber | |
Editor | Betina Vogelsang | |
Gaffer | Moritz Buchberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Göttlinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Lippert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Birrenbach | |
Fx makeup artist | Sascha Kolmikow / DUMMY EISLEICHE | / DUMMY EISLEICHE |
Fx makeup artist | Ruth Huber Bau der Eisleiche | Bau der Eisleiche |
Fx makeup artist | Philipp Rathgeber 1. Assistent von Sascha Kolmikow | 1. Assistent von Sascha Kolmikow |
Producer | Ernst von Theumer jr. | |
Producer | Dinah Marte Golch | |
Prop master | Caroline Theyson | |
Standby props | Susanne Meding | |
Set dresser | Kathrin Najmrodzki | |
Stand by set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann Drehbetreuung | Drehbetreuung |
Production manager | Robert Müller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Wolffhardt | |
Assistant to production manager | Isabell Seeliger | |
Production driver | Peter Dierking | |
Production driver | Valerie Bahr | |
Screenwriter | Dinah Marte Golch Konzept, Drehbücher und Producerin | Konzept, Drehbücher und Producerin |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Plabst | |
Boom operator | Christian Hegner | |
Foley editor | Martin Roggon ganze reihe | ganze reihe |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Commissioning editor | Jan Bremme | |
Commissioning editor | Dorothea Goldstein |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Annabelle Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Sunshine Team Kinder - Casting | Kinder - Casting |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | The DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/film Arztpraxis Requisite | Arztpraxis Requisite |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, polizeil. Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, polizeil. Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungsfahrzeuge | Rettungsfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Uniformen | Unipkws, Uniformen |
Sound (Postproduction) | SOUND & MORE Wimmer und Pfleger GbR Postproductionmanagement u. Sound Design | Postproductionmanagement u. Sound Design |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Wednesday, 25/10/2006 |