Production controller | Andreas Ebbinghaus | |
Cashier | Ines Wendland | |
Director of photography | Wojciech Szepel | |
2nd unit dop | Frank Meyer | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Allinger | |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Bernhard Karl | |
Extras/bit player casting | Antje Scholz | |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher Goldene Kamera 07, FIPA d` argent e.t.c. | Goldene Kamera 07, FIPA d` argent e.t.c. |
Assistant costume designer | Gisa Kuhn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Güven | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Herrmann | |
Additional costumers | Jessica Birker | |
Director | Züli Aladag | |
1st AD (local system) | Mirko Borscht | |
Script continuity | Ruth Tromboukis | |
Key grip | Hans Hellner key grip | key grip |
Grip | Heiko Lange | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Steimer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Scharping | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Music consultant | Steffen Irlinger | |
Producer | Christian Granderath | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Markéta Polednová | |
Assistant to producer | Geraldine Voss | |
Assistant to producer | Markéta Polednová | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Assistant production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Prop master | David Hoffmann | |
Standby props | Friederike Berthold | |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien | |
Property driver | Johannes Pfaller | |
Art department trainee | Tobias Vincent Kastner | |
Line producer | Liane Retzlaff | |
Assistant to line producer | Gitte Matzke | |
Production manager | Stefanie Brauer | |
Production coordinator | Sigrid Müller | |
Assistant production manager | Anja Ostrowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Margot Hahn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Franziska Strutz-Zander | |
Production driver | Marcus Horn | |
Production driver | Ingo Schmoranzer | |
PA intern | Martin Ausmane | |
Screenwriter | Max Eipp | |
Production sound mixer | Angelo D' Angelico | |
Boom operator | Hans Jörg Bramm | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter Kompletter Film | Kompletter Film |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss Messerspiele / Handdouble | Messerspiele / Handdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Sedat Freistadt | |
Commissioning editor | Wolf Dietrich Brücker | |
DVD author | Ravel Rowghani Encoding & Premastering | Encoding & Premastering |