Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Johann Feindt | |
1st assistant camera | Christian von Spee | |
2nd assistant camera | Stephan Schruff B-Focus | B-Focus |
Still photographer | Uwe Stratmann | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Dorothée Kriener | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Müller | |
Director | Andreas Kleinert | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Assistant editor | Moritz Rybnikar | |
Key grip | Michael Müller [4] | |
Gaffer | Erik Lee Steingroever | |
Best boy electric | Rainer Köhle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte ZUSATZ | ZUSATZ |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Hilger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Lars Ostermann Bühnen/Licht Springer | Bühnen/Licht Springer |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peggy Lilkendey | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Assistant to producer | Geraldine Voss | |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Prop master | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | René Baumgartner | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Location scout | Philip Behrends 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Prop designer | Marko Ristau grafische Filmausstattung | grafische Filmausstattung |
Property driver | René Baumgartner | |
Production manager | Rolf Schleitzer | |
Assistant production manager | Fllonza Elsani | |
Assistant production manager | Timo Nerlich 2. Produktionsassisitenz | 2. Produktionsassisitenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Olav Coppes | |
Location manager (local system) | Janina Junk-Illigens | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Leidecker | |
Production driver | René Saldjughian | |
Production driver | Joachim Lünenschloß Prod.-Fahrer u.Betreuung von Götz George | Prod.-Fahrer u.Betreuung von Götz George |
Screenwriter | Andreas Kleinert | |
Screenwriter | Hans Werner Honert | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Commissioning editor | Wolf Dietrich Brücker | |