Director | Tim Trageser |
---|---|
Written by | Sylvia Leuker |
Production | TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de], UFA Fiction |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Uwe Ochsenknecht | Theo [L] | |
Katharina Thalbach | Christa [L] | |
Axel Häfner | Der dicke Axel [SR] | |
Horst D. Scheel | Marktleiter [SR] | |
Herbert Knaup | Jörg [SR] | |
Robert Meller | Kurtchen [SR] | |
Anna Thalbach | Sonja [SR] | |
Karl-Heinz Dickmann | Marktleiter [BP] | |
Harry Wolff | Moderator [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Klaudia Sennegri | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christoph Salzmann | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Frank Rueter | |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmidtke | |
Clapper/loader | Alke Marianne Scherrmann | |
Casting director | Rita Serra-Roll | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Annegret Stößel | |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Meyer + Garderobiere | + Garderobiere |
Director | Tim Trageser | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Bohn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tina Tripp | |
Script continuity | Neli Hoefke | |
Editor | Anja Pohl | |
Assistant editor | Tina Rüdiger zweiter Teil des Projekts | zweiter Teil des Projekts |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Gaffer | Gunnar Seeling | |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Oerter-Markgraf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul Perückenanfertigung | Perückenanfertigung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Composer | Stefan Stoppok | |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Christoph Steeger | |
Construction coordinator | Georg Rütsch Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Prop master | Gernot Thöndel | |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Prop hand | Jens Schliwka | |
Art department trainee | Vivien Cichos | |
Line producer | Carli Morbach Post Produktion | Post Produktion |
Assistant to line producer | Stefan Günther + Postproduktion/Filmförderung | + Postproduktion/Filmförderung |
Assistant to line producer | David A. Gutknecht | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Assistant production manager | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer + location manager | + location manager |
Location manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Klöckner | |
Production assistant | Susanne Pfeiffer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ulrike Pflanz | |
Production driver | Thomas Tüllmann | |
Production driver | Sebastian von Merveldt Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
PA intern | Anne Monheim | |
Screenwriter | Sylvia Leuker | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] | |
UFA Fiction als Teamworx | als Teamworx |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Decoration | fake - filmconstruction GmbH |