Director | Christine Hartmann |
---|---|
Written by | Christine Hartmann |
Production | TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 23/07/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/08/2018 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hannelore Elsner | Kiki [L] | |
Jutta Speidel | Helga [L] | |
Uschi Glas | Maria [L] | |
Hansi Kraus | Lothar Wessel [L] | |
Gundi Ellert | Josefine Breitenbach-Wessel [L] | |
Kathrin Anna Stahl | Sabine Kreitmann [SR] | |
Ina Lehmann | Ricarda Kreitmann [SR] | |
Lennox Voelklein | Simon Kreitmann [SR] | |
Max Schmidt | Jakob Brenner [SR] | |
Kathrin von Steinburg | Paula Brenner [SR] | |
Billie Zöckler | Emmy [SR] | |
Eduardo Mulone | Cabrio [SR] | |
Christian Schneller | Horst [SR] | |
Gerhard Wittmann | Joachim [SR] | |
Tjark Bernau | Florian [SR] | |
Barbara Witt | Ordensschwester Asina [SR] | |
Adrian Spielbauer | Polizist [BP] | |
Christian Buse | Pfarrer [BP] | |
Michael Schweisser | Passant mit Hund [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Viktoria Obereisenbuchner | |
Director of photography | Peter Nix | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Gasser A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke 2 DT B Kam | 2 DT B Kam |
2nd assistant camera | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Seeliger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Eberhard | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jean-Daniel Estrach | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Alexander Beck | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Schroeter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Salie Hornig | |
Additional costumers | Alida Bratengeier | |
Director | Christine Hartmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Brunn Drehort: München und Landshut | Drehort: München und Landshut |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Max Rodermund | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Editor | Cosima Schnell | |
Online editor | Ion-Petru Tanase | |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink | |
Grip | Jamie Spedding | |
Gaffer | Roland Knitter | |
Best boy electric | Michael Koschorreck | |
Dimmer board operator | Benjamin Költringer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Linke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Additional make up artist | Barbara Deuble | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Philip Schulz-Deyle | |
Producer | Florian Deyle | |
Producer | Vera Behringer | |
Production designer | Uwe Max Szielasko | |
Art director | Philipp Eggert | |
Prop master | Daniela Eissler | |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann SzB. Uwe Max Szielasko | SzB. Uwe Max Szielasko |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Julia Steinhauser | |
Set dresser | Emanuel Eschner | |
Set dresser | Isabel Eichinger | |
Set dresser | Mareen Golz | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Scenic painter | Nicole Day | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Line producer | Andrés Jauernick | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rudy Fleischhacker | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Alber | |
Production assistant | Lars-Ole Richter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Caninenberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marie-Sophie Rainer-Muth | |
Set runner | Michelle Haverland | |
Screenwriter | Christine Hartmann | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Zündt | |
Boom operator | Daniel Ludwig [3] | |
Foley editor | Karim El Morr | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Tanja Pelster | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Marketing, public relations | Amir Soufi Consultant Tribute Video Hannelore Elsner | Consultant Tribute Video Hannelore Elsner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Zündt's Filmgeräte Verleih GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Lighting and Utilities | Zündt's Filmgeräte Verleih GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Lkw Umsetzungen, Nachtwache | Lkw Umsetzungen, Nachtwache |
Production Services | FES - Film-Equipment-Services Absperrdienst, Nachwache | Absperrdienst, Nachwache |
Production Services | filmobil diverse Filmobile | diverse Filmobile |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten | Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | Grizzly Filmbau GmbH | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche MUC | Alle Bereiche MUC |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Med.Ausstattung/RTW | Med.Ausstattung/RTW |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone / Tablet Apps | Programmierung/Design Phone / Tablet Apps |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Saturday, 08/06/2019, 8.15 PM |