Start of shooting | 24/07/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 18/12/2018 |
Number of shooting days | 80 |
Locations | Köln & Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 46 |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 57-66 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | ARRI RAW |
Distribution format | ARRI RAW |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hendrik Duryn | Stefan Vollmer [SS] | |
Jessica Ginkel | Karin Noske [SS] | |
Nadine Wrietz | Barbara Knopmacher [SS] | |
Kyra Sophia Kahre | Maxi [LE] | |
Julia Malik | Astrid Neugebauer [LE] | |
Florian Reiners | Reinhard [LE] | |
Nick Julius Schuck | Max [LE] | |
Alessandro Schuster | Paul [LE] | |
Philip Noah Schwarz | Philip [LE] | |
Paul Sundheim | Dennis [LE] | |
Gloria Terzic | Wiebke [LE] | |
Louise Sophie Arnold | Lea [LE] | |
Carl Heinz Choynski | Hans Sieling [LE] | |
Dagny Dewath | Julia Mai [SSR] | |
Anne Moll | Claudia Prange [SSR] | |
Merlin Rose | Jonas [SSR] | |
Mascha von Kreisler | Melanie [SSR] | |
Birthe Wolter | Iris [SSR] | |
Antje Lewald | Frau Cornelius [SSR] | |
Gabriel Merz | Michael [SSR] | |
Cosima Henman | Dunja [SSR] | |
Jele Brückner | Frau Lörding [SR] | |
Hugo Grimm | Victor Bruns [SR] | |
Xenia Kitzmann | Donata Müller [SR] | |
Ulrike Schwab | Frau Schellenberg [SR] | |
Stefanie Strohbeck | Ela [SR] | |
Andreas Warmbrunn | Jerome [SR] | |
Alvar Julian Goetze | Emil [SRE] | |
Rebecca Madita Hundt | Rita Bornkamp [SRE] | |
Max Kruk | Malte [SRE] | |
Anika Lamade | Cynthia [SRE] | |
Lara Aylin Winkler | Debbie Berg [SRE] | |
Daniela Wutte | Karla [SRE] | |
Nicola Fritzen | Matthias [SRE] | |
Markus Haase | Herr Dierks [SRE] | |
Julia Jendroßek | Lotte [SRE] | |
Denise Hansen | Beamten/ Polizistin [SRE] | |
Aurel Klug | Pit [SRE] | |
Lia Perez | Fritzi [SRE] | |
Ilse Strambowski | Cafe Dame [SRE] | |
Jan Konnemann | Till [SRE] | |
Florian Odendahl | Christoph Neumann [BP] | |
Marco Reinz | Abteilungsleiter [BP] | |
Annette Zeising | Professorin [BP] | |
Annika Grunert | Donata Müller [BP] | |
Nicola Schöneberger | Abiturientin [BP] | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Thorsten Dehler | |
Andreas Hoppe | Walter Schilling | |
Dagmar Sachse | Mutter Xenia |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ulla Symanzik | |
Accountant | Vanessa Gathmann Komparsenabrechnung action | Komparsenabrechnung action |
Colorist | Kai Klassen Resolve, Staffel 7, 9 Folgen | Resolve, Staffel 7, 9 Folgen |
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
Director of photography | Sascha Ersfeld | |
Director of photography | Thomas Schinz Staffel 7, Block 1, Folgen 1 - 4 | Staffel 7, Block 1, Folgen 1 - 4 |
Camera operator | Bert Bartel | |
Camera operator | Claire Jahn B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Anne Lindemann B-Kamera 11DT | B-Kamera 11DT |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Sieben 1. Block div Tage A-Cam | 1. Block div Tage A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Mathis Hanspach Zusatz, div. Tage | Zusatz, div. Tage |
1st assistant camera | Ludger Trilling | |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
1st assistant camera | Benedikt Rüchel B-Focus | B-Focus |
1st assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann B-Cam 1DT | B-Cam 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Marius Rempe 1. Block Praktikant | 1. Block Praktikant |
2nd assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann Staffel 7 - Block II-III | Staffel 7 - Block II-III |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Sieben 1. Block | 1. Block |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Müller [2] div. Drehtage Zusatz | div. Drehtage Zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Gabriela Ivanova | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Phillis Dayanir | |
Casting director | Johanna Hellwig | |
Costume designer | Meike Stangier | |
Assistant costume designer | Vera Volkstorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Kathrin Haeseler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Schmidt-Kimmerle 2 te Garderobiere | 2 te Garderobiere |
Director | Nico Zingelmann 3 Episoden 64, 65, 66 | 3 Episoden 64, 65, 66 |
Director | Sascha Thiel | |
Director | Peter Gersina | |
1st AD (local system) | Maik Johanns 3 Folgen - R.: Sascha Thiel | 3 Folgen - R.: Sascha Thiel |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Lesguillons Folgen mit N. Zingelmann | Folgen mit N. Zingelmann |
1st AD (local system) | Isabelle Kahl 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Deborah Falkenberg Folgen 1 - 7 - Komparsen/KD Casting & Inszenierung; 5 DT Vertretung 1. RA | Folgen 1 - 7 - Komparsen/KD Casting & Inszenierung; 5 DT Vertretung 1. RA |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julia Huck 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Block 2 und 3 | Block 2 und 3 |
Script continuity | Patrick Piepiorka 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf | |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer 7 Folgen - Peter Gersina + Nico Zingelmann | 7 Folgen - Peter Gersina + Nico Zingelmann |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
2nd assistant editor | Glenn Grunewald | |
Key grip | Miguel Angel Trinidad Block I - Vertretung 1DT | Block I - Vertretung 1DT |
Key grip | Umut Bektas | |
Grip | Miguel Angel Trinidad | |
Gaffer | Jochen Stieler | |
Best boy electric | Michael Meusel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luca Scharfenberg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cornelius Köster Ersatz - 2 Wochen | Ersatz - 2 Wochen |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Schmitt Vertretung 4DT | Vertretung 4DT |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Hinz | |
Lighting assistant | Robin Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Hiss Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Weiß-Rudat | |
Prosthetics | Johanna Koch Herstellung Tattoos | Herstellung Tattoos |
Composer | Martin Rott commissioned by Dynamedion | commissioned by Dynamedion |
Producer | Marc Schaumburg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Vanessa Richter Juniorproducerin | Juniorproducerin |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Dehardt Drehblock 2 und 3 | Drehblock 2 und 3 |
Prop master | Volker von Reth | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lotta Mannsperger Außenrequisitenassistenz | Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Standby props | Ann Katrin Hölz Block III | Block III |
Set dresser | Dominique Kleen | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Graphic artist | Benjamin Renes | |
Art department trainee | Melanie Tüchler | |
Line producer | Aurel Beck 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Production coordinator | Lena Wiehle 7.Staffel / 10 Folgen | 7.Staffel / 10 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Tania Barbosa 7. Staffel / 10 Folgen | 7. Staffel / 10 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Franz Runge | |
Location manager (local system) | Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic Staffel 7, Folgen 1 bis 4 - Köln und Umgebung | Staffel 7, Folgen 1 bis 4 - Köln und Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | Roman Siep Season 7 (Episodes 5-10) | Season 7 (Episodes 5-10) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Walter Kimmerle | |
Assistant location manager | Roman Siep Season 7 (Episodes 1-4) | Season 7 (Episodes 1-4) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lucas Breiter | |
Production driver | Markus Eberhardt | |
Production driver | Maurice Daubenberger SONY Headquarter | SONY Headquarter |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production sound mixer | Bennet Switala | |
Production sound mixer | Till A. von Reumont | |
Boom operator | Marco Strick | |
Boom operator | Michael Kötschau | |
Boom operator | Arne Schmidt | |
Sound designer | Matteo Bohé Folge 10 | Folge 10 |
Sound editor | Sylvio Pretsch Assistant to ADR Recordist | Assistant to ADR Recordist |
Sound editor | Peter Lange [1] Foley Recording | Foley Recording |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Foley artist | Steffen Flach 2 Folgen Staff VII | F05 + 06 | 2 Folgen Staff VII | F05 + 06 |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Lukas Hunecker Stuntdouble Paul Sundheim | Stuntdouble Paul Sundheim |
Stunt rigger | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Manuel Schlegel [1] Folgen 5, 6 und 7 | Folgen 5, 6 und 7 |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | CAMCAR Filmgeräteverleih OHG Kamera / Licht /Grip | Kamera / Licht /Grip |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cut & Dine Voll-Catering | Voll-Catering |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Bewachungen und Drehbetreuung | Bewachungen und Drehbetreuung |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) | |
Production Services | Greta Catering GmbH & Co. KG 1 DT | 1 DT |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | The Sauceman the sauceman | the sauceman |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) | |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Druck / App | Grafik / Druck / App |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Requisiten | Med. Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Motorradgespann und Autos als Spielfahrzeuge | Motorradgespann und Autos als Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Technische Betreuung | Technische Betreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Generator WC Aufenthalts mobil | Generator WC Aufenthalts mobil |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH | |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH |