Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Director of photography | Volker Tittel | |
Director of photography | Andreas Gockel B-Kamera, Vertretung, Alexa Mini | B-Kamera, Vertretung, Alexa Mini |
Camera operator | Holger Fleig B-Cam, Gimbal Operator, Drohne | B-Cam, Gimbal Operator, Drohne |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Kexel B-CAM (ALEXA Mini & Mövi Pro) | B-CAM (ALEXA Mini & Mövi Pro) |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Ganghofer | |
2nd assistant camera | Elisa-Christin Knüpfer Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Costume designer | Krisha Lindner | |
Assistant costume designer | Anke Kerstan | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Brandstädter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gina Steiniger | |
Director | Kerstin Ahlrichs | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Vetter | |
Script supervisor | Constanze Westhoven | |
Actor coach (children) | Yvette Dankou | |
Extras coordinator | Werner Keitel | |
Editor | Andrea Schriever | |
Assistant editor | Roee Bezalel | |
Key grip | Sandro Eichler | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Burhan Dag | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonhard Kairat | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Babu Haugg | |
Lighting assistant | Christopher Welte | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Winnie Mattheus Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Huzel | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Markus Brunnemann | |
Delegate producer | Dorothea Goldstein | |
Producer | Brit-Jeannette Grundel | |
Production designer | Klaus R. Weinrich | |
Assistant production designer | Marta Magdalena Jeszke | |
Prop master | André Barthel | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Henryk Böhme | |
Graphic artist | Manuel Assenow | |
Line production coordinator | Kerstin Plake | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig | |
Production coordinator | Daniela Gipperich | |
Location manager (local system) | Barbara Hegedüs | |
Location manager (local system) | Robin Uhlmann | |
Staff dispatcher | Arthur Grey Lichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal | Lichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Danny M. Spreer Berlin/ Eifel | Berlin/ Eifel |
Production driver | Uli Menzel | |
Production driver | Axel Kirst | |
Screenwriter | Martina Mouchot | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Landgraeber | |
Boom operator | Boris Wolfrum | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Süßmann ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Child supervisor | Nico Markert 1 DT | 1 DT |
Marketing, public relations | Kerstin Fuchs | |