Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Ladykracher (2002)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2001, 2002, 2003, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production BRAINPOOL TV GmbH
by order of SAT.1
country Germany
genre Comedy

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Anke Engelke  diverse  [SS]
Julia Stinshoff  Diverse  [SS]
Bettina Lamprecht  diverse  [L]
Enrico Marco Di Marco  Marco / Bankräuber2  [SR]
Guido Hammesfahr  festes Ensemblemitglied  [SR]
Katja Liebing  festes Ensemblemitglied  [SR]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Markus Schott
director of photography Ralf M. Mendle
studio camera operator Natascha Ebeler
first assistant camera Max Wiesenecker 2nd Unit S-16mm
still photographer Martin Lässig
Costume Department wardrobe In Ok Kim Becher Garderobenhilfe
wardrobe Nicole Ebben
Director's Department director Tobi Baumann
director Arne Feldhusen
director Dominic Müller
1st assistant director Nina Sollich
script supervisor Silke Orth alle Folgen
Editing editor Martin Hillebrand Staffel 2002
editor Martin Wolf 13 Folgen
assistant editor Christian Krämer
Grip key/dolly grip Stefan Hase Stefan Hase
Lighting gaffer Andreas Theiner
best boy Claus Scheipers
electrician Claus Scheipers
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Kerstin Baar Maskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Dunja Pflugfelder
Production Design set decorator Dirk Breitenborn
prop master Dirk Breitenborn Ausstattung
location scout Nicque Derenbach
set builder Thomas Hessel
set builder Thomas Schneider diverse Bauten
property driver Karsten Peter
Production Mgt. line producer Xanten Stratmann
production manager Gaby Waack 2. Staffel, 13 Folgen
assistant production manager Petra Wagner 14 Folgen
unit manager Anja Dennerlein 2. Staffel, Szenisch und Studio
set manager / 3rd AD Oliver Curtius
studio manager Arne Kreutzfeldt
production driver Philip Behrends
production driver Markus Preikschat
Sound Department production sound mixer Gregor Schmaus
boom operator Kornelia Foppen
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Jochen Wellnitz Studioteil
Visual Effects 2d animation director Friedemann Meyer Vorspannanimation
Further Crew DVD Author Matthias Wutschke inkl. Menü Design / Animation

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
BRAINPOOL TV GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Special Effects AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Tobi Baumann 2002 Deutscher Comedy Preis Comedy Show nominated
Tobi Baumann 2002 Int. Emmy Awards [us] Comedy Show nominated
Arne Feldhusen 2002 Deutscher Comedy Preis Comedy Show won
Arne Feldhusen 2002 Int. Emmy Awards [us] Intern. Comedy Show nominated
Tobi Baumann 2003 Goldene Rose von Montreux Comedy Show nominated
Arne Feldhusen 2003 Goldene Rose von Montreux Comedy Show nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour