Loading ... one moment please.

  
Tatort - Wir kriegen Euch alle (aka Die fliegende Roberta) (2018)
movie type TV-Movie (Series)
directed by Sven Bohse
writing credits diverse
executive production Tellux Film GmbH
by order of BR [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Udo Wachtveitl  Franz Leitmayr  [L]
Miroslav Nemec  Ivo Batic  [L]
Stephan Schad  Volker Grein  [L]
Ferdinand Hofer  Kalli  [SR]
Robert Joseph Bartl  Steinbrecher  [SR]
Leonard Carow  Hasko  [SR]
Jannik Schümann  Louis  [SR]
Yun Huang  Maggie  [SR]
Romy Seitz  Lena  [SR]
Lilly Walleshauser  Gretchen Grein  [SR]
Jing Xiang  Chi Ling  [SR]
Martin Feifel  Ralf  [SR]
Daniela Jurgens  Danielle Faber  [SR]
Martin Müller  Grossmann  [SR]
Herbert Schäfer  Rico Kastl  [SR]
Anne Werner  Barbara Jenschura  [SR]
David Altman  Misbrauchsopfer  [BP]
Marcus Boehnke  Polizist Ludwig  [BP]
Sevda Polat  Frau Jakobs  [BP]
Christian Sklous  JVA Beamter  [BP]
Maria Bachmann   
Thomas Limpinsel  Gerd Schneider 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny
Camera Department director of photography Michael Schreitel
1. ac first assistant camera Alexander Sachariew
1. ac first assistant camera Christian Clarenz Additional B-Cam 4 DT
1. ac first assistant camera Fabian Miebach 3 DT Vert. A Cam Vollformat
1. ac first assistant camera Andreas Steffan / Vollformat / 3DTe A-Cam & 4DTe B-Cam
2nd ac second assistant camera Maxim Mokil A+B Cam
DIT digital imaging technician Nicolas Giraldon
DIT digital imaging technician Sergej Jurisdizki
video playback operator Miriam Langberg
still photographer Hendrik Heiden
Casting casting director Franziska Aigner
casting director (children) Anne Walcher
Costume Department costume designer Tina Keimel-Sorge
assistant costume designer Gloria Ambros
assistant costume designer Nina Albrecht
wardrobe Ina Mirimanian
additional wardrobe Shanti Spohn
Director's Department director Sven Bohse
1st assistant director Torsten Königs
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Alina Hartwig
Additional AD Philipp Straetker
script supervisor Moana Bauer
Editing editor Dirk Göhler
Grip key/dolly grip Hannes Staehle
grip assistant Oliver Metz D-München
Lighting gaffer Christian Saalfeld
best boy Markus Müller
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Hehnen-Wild
makeup artist / hair stylist Udo Riemer
fx makeup artist Birger Laube
Music composer Jessica de Rooij
Producer producer Johanna Teichmann
producer Martin Choroba
assistant-/ junior-producer Niklas Wirth Junior-Producer
Production Design production designer Christine Caspari
assistant production designer Verena Barros de Oliveira
art director Verena Barros de Oliveira
prop master Johannes Wild
standby props Babett Pönisch
property assistant Nena Jägersberger
location scout Sarah Gerg
location scout Florian Erhard
location scout Friederike von Rohrscheidt
graphic artist Eva Hartmann [1] 
property driver Christoph Gerzabek
Production Mgt. line producer Heidi Wiedemann
production manager Marcus Boehnke
production coordinator Christopher Rospleszcz
assistant production manager Julie Wagner
unit manager Roland Kanamüller
location manager Florian Erhard
set manager / 3rd AD Aileen Zimmermann
4th AD / Additional AD Konstantin Steinbichler
4th AD / Additional AD Kiano Gaytan Cortes
set runner Merle König
set runner Lena Anna Maria Chibidziura
production driver Elvin Rook
production driver Hannes Schamberger
production assistant Seren Sahin
Screenplay screenwriter Michael Proehl
screenwriter Michael Comtesse
Sound Department production sound mixer Jan Piepenstock
boom operator Vladimir Polak
Stunts stunt driver Marcus Boehnke
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Dr. Stephanie Heckner
commissioning editor Cornelius Conrad
editorial assistant Florian Marschall
Visual Effects colorist Sebastian Giertz BR
Further Crew animal trainer Aileen Zimmermann
child supervisor Silvia Willmy

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Tellux Film GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration Grizzly Filmbau GmbH
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeifahrzeuge, Un...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH
  Grip Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung... AP: Lea Zoe Weidner
 Sound Equipment Bayerischer Rundfunk [de]
  Ton (Production) Bayerischer Rundfunk [de]
 VFX / Post Production Image/Editing Bayerischer Rundfunk [de]
  Sound (Postproduction) Bayerischer Rundfunk [de]
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Producer´s Friend GmbH

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info total shooting days
23  
first shooting day
23.05.2018  
last shooting day
22.06.2018  
  locations München  
  runtime 90 Min.  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Drehstartmeldung
behind the scene