Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2005 | episodes 35 - 51)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 Mike Hoffmann  Tobias Berger  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
Matthias Deutelmoser  Lutz Riedel  [GS]
Alexander Hörbe  Hagen Boeff  [GS]
 Heike Koslowski  Heike Krüger  [GS]
Nursel Köse  Aische Ceman  [GS]
Niels Kurvin  Hennes Frentzen  [GS]
Lilia Lehner  Paula Caspari  [GS]
Nicole Mieth  Rosalie  [GS]
Peter Nottmeier  Agenturchef  [GS]
 Astrid Posner  Sabine Prinz  [GS]
Gerhard Roiss  Weinhändler  [GS]
Gruschenka Stevens  N.N.  [GS]
Michael Trischan  Heinz König  [GS]
Alexandra von Schwerin  Britt Sandberg  [GS]
André Dietz  Jimmy  [SSR]
Hans-Joachim Heist  Fritz Zatopek  [SSR]
Jacek Klimontko  Josh  [SSR]
Hans-Martin Stier  Ben Schneider  [SSR]
Gabriele Schulze  Frau Lippstedt (Heckenschütz...  [SR]
Horst Krebs  Guido Flormann  [SR]
Franziska Arnold  Episodenrolle (Der Minigolfk...  [SR]
Jan Niklas Berg  Patrick Schön  [SR]
Ludwig Blochberger  Holger Meyer  [SR]
Charlotte Bohning  Katja Rogel  [SR]
Lorenz Claussen  Veit Bosch  [SR]
Holger Doellmann  Gastrolle  [SR]
Juliane Eyermann  Krankenschwester  [SR]
 Thomas Fehlen  Arbeiter  [SR]
Axel Gottschick  Axel Schön  [SR]
Guido Hammesfahr  Episodenrolle (Last Exit Cho...  [SR]
Martina Hill  Sonja Lachmann (eine Folge)  [SR]
Judith Hoersch  Episodenrolle- Sabine Hofste...  [SR]
Hans Holzbecher  Dr. Berger  [SR]
Hans Kieseier  [SR]
Mathias Kopetzki  Tim Dremmler  [SR]
Tanja Kuntze  Frau Held  [SR]
Christiane Lemm  Mutter  [SR]
Katja Liebing  Bettina König (EHR)  [SR]
Sotiria Loucopoulos  Sekretärin  [SR]
Andrea Lüdke  Katja Groß  [SR]
Jörg Vincent Malotki  Hotelmanager  [SR]
Armin Marewski  Oliver Plankemann  [SR]
Nadja Petri  Nicole  [SR]
Andreas Maria Schwaiger  Eckhart Weigel  [SR]
Cathérine Seifert  Claudia Kern  [SR]
Diana Staehly  Ellen Wohlfahrt  [SR]
Ilse Strambowski  Gisela Winzeck  [SR]
 Heike Trinker  Sonja Schön  [SR]
 Marjam Azemoun  Frau Witte  [SRG]
Isolde Barth  Inka Rogel  [SRG]
Bernhard Bauer  Wernfried Lang  [SRG]
Britta Dirks  Melanie Bude  [SRG]
Konrad Domann  Herr Tremmler  [SRG]
Rudolf Krause  Bernd Bude  [SRG]
Tamara Rohloff  Inga Völkel  [SRG]
Sesede Terziyan  Semra Davala  [SRG]
Svenja Wasser  Krankenschwester Ada  [SRG]
Claude De Demo  Freundin  [BP]
Axel Siefer  Herr Hofsteg  [BP]
 Helga Bellinghausen  Luise König 
Martina Servatius  Frau Kunz  

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Petra Junk
assistant production accountant Bea Neubert
Camera Department director of photography Christian Paschmann 5 Folgen
director of photography Frank Sthamer
director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 5 Folgen
director of photography Andreas Zickgraf 5 Folgen
director of photography Pascal Hoffmann 2 Folgen m. Martin Weinhart
steadicam operator Matthias Papenmeier
first assistant camera Jochen Braune
first assistant camera Martin Erbe 2 Folgen
first assistant camera Ami Rodrigues Tageweise
first assistant camera Rolf Rosendahl 2 Folgen ARRI SR3
first assistant camera Max Wiesenecker 2nd Unit S-16mm
second assistant camera Michael Muck Kremtz gesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus
still photographer Martin Valentin Menke
Casting casting director Sandra Köppe
Costume Department costume designer Frauke Firl
assistant costume designer Marina Popkova-Sologub
wardrobe Helga Dodillet Folgen 35 - 38
wardrobe Julia Brandes
wardrobe Genoveva Kylburg Folgen 48-51
wardrobe Barbara Neubauer
costume design trainee Natascha Seidel 35-45
costume design trainee Kathrin Haeseler Folgen 46-51
Director's Department director Michael Schneider
director Werner Siebert
director Patrick Winczewski
director Axel Barth
director Martin Weinhart
1st assistant director Birgit Niebling Regie: Werner Siebert
1st assistant director Franco Tozza 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Till Bosse 2 Folgen
1st assistant director Werner Gerhards 2 Folgen
script supervisor Monika Goose Folgen 44 - 51
script supervisor Silke Christina Engler
Editing editor Jörg Kroschel Folgen 35/36/37/44/45/48/49
editor Darius Simaifar
assistant editor Mark Hölscher
assistant editor Anton Korndörfer
Lighting gaffer Grube Venn
gaffer Oliver Schafhausen 3-FOLGEN
gaffer Jens Meiners
electrician Martin Neuse Zusatz
electrician Nils Rausch
electrician Patrick Toufexis
lighting assistant Stefan Grabner
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Heike Ersfeld
key makeup artist Christina Paul
Production Design production designer Ulrich Hintzen
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe
prop master Nadine Hansen Aussenrequisite
standby props Stephanie Moldrings
standby props Paola von Griesheim 2 Folgen
location scout Abi Roos
location scout Silvia Masur Folge: 38 - 40
Propbuilder Agata Schubert-Hauck Malerin, Grafik und Skulptur
property driver Stefan Burkhardt
property driver Stefan Kloubert
Production Mgt. production manager Andreas Breyer Folgen 46-51
post production supervisor Arne Möller
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters
unit manager Andreas Breyer Folgen 35-45
unit manager Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 46-51
location manager Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 35-45
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Hülsmann Folgen 41-43
set manager / 3rd AD Kanat Namlisoy krankheitsvertretung folge ??
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia Trinius
production assistant Carina Örndrup Set-Runner; Folgen 44-45
production assistant Diana Whang Assistenz der 1. AL
production assistant Christoph Tobor 5 Folgen
production assistant Moni Behnke Folge 41-47
production driver Marcus Koszczol
production driver Ralf Klemme Folgen 46-47
Sound Department production sound mixer Olav Gross 3 Folgen
production sound mixer Udo Steinke 15 Folgen
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
boom operator Frank Haßelmann
boom operator Bennet Switala Div. Folgen
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Luigi Rensinghoff Tonmischung
sound designer Thomas Supke auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
sound designer Sebastian Pohle
foley editor Stefan Kolleck
Stunts fight choreographer Steve Szigeti stuntman
stuntman/woman Christian Hebenstreit
stuntman/woman Micha Mann
Visual Effects colorist Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 35-51 )

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Maskenmobil
  Makeup and Hair Filmservice-biewer Gmbh
  Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Props The DOX, medical & scientific ... Med. Requisite
  Special Effects AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmservice-biewer Gmbh
  Production Services Service-Team-Droßard Toilettenwagen alleF...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Filmtiere Lassie´s Garden Rauhhaardackel

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
01.03.2005  
last shooting day
28.11.2005  
  locations Köln/Umbebung  
  episodes 35 - 51  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour