Director | Karola Hattop |
---|---|
Written by | Brigitte Müller |
Production | Westside Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 22/08/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/10/2017 |
Locations | Allgäu |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Theresa Scholze | Lisa Huber [L] | |
Catherine Bode | Marie Huber [L] | |
Walter Sittler | Sebastian Leitner [L] | |
Max Herbrechter | Lorenz Huber [L] | |
Thomas Unger | Georg [L] | |
Matthi Faust | Florian Leitner [L] | |
Judith Toth | Karin Leitner [L] | |
Nadja Sabersky | Mila Leitner [L] | |
Rike Schmid | Helena Hartmann [SR] | |
Alma Leiberg | Frieda Richthofen [SR] | |
Johann von Bülow | Alexander [SR] | |
Nico Liersch | David [SR] | |
Annika Schikarski | Emilia [SR] | |
Matthias Herrmann | Anwalt Dr. Knedrich [SR] | |
Andreas Leopold Schadt | Herbert Besler [SR] | |
Mathias Herrmann | Dr. Kendrich [SR] | |
Laura Pletzer | Anna [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Manuela Welpmann | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Dailies colorist | Marco Zanoni Add. Dailies Col. (few days) | Add. Dailies Col. (few days) |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Grendel Kamera über Grandpictures GmbH | Kamera über Grandpictures GmbH |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin A-Cam/ 1.Woche Vertretung | A-Cam/ 1.Woche Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Anna Wagler | |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl mit Erika Hauri | mit Erika Hauri |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar | |
Assistant costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Andrione | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Mirimanian | |
Director | Karola Hattop | |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach Allgäu | Allgäu |
Script continuity | Heidi Haensch | |
Editor | Regina Bärtschi | |
Assistant editor | Chris Mühlbauer | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Grip | Gregor Blüher | |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Dummie | SFX Dummie |
Additional make up artist | Karin Schedlbauer | |
Additional make up artist | Renate Bauer | |
Additional make up artist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Additional make up artist | Hanna Pfeiffer | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Producer | Martin Zimmermann [2] | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Assistant to producer | Laura-Marie Lüppen | |
Production designer | Harald Turzer | |
Assistant production designer | Florian Maximilian Kammer Allgäu | Allgäu |
Prop master | Harald Voß | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Julia Haas | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lisa Wirth | |
Standby props | Claudia Rehm | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Emanuel Less Spielfahrzeuge und Wrangler | Spielfahrzeuge und Wrangler |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Garmisch (Bayern) | Garmisch (Bayern) |
Location scout | Jeanette Wohlfahrt Location-Scouting Allgäu | Location-Scouting Allgäu |
Set builder | Helmuth Kuchinka 1. Baubühne und Set | 1. Baubühne und Set |
Property driver | Gilbert Leininger | |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production coordinator | Christl Neher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Assistant unit manager | Rafael von Sury - Motivaufnahmeleitung | - Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katrin Melzer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Tremmel | |
Blocker | Selina Koch | |
Production driver | Martin Stoklossa | |
Production driver | Norbert Polak | |
Set runner | Matthew Kirkland | |
Set runner | Fanny Burkhardt | |
Screenwriter | Brigitte Müller | |
Production sound mixer | Daniel Seiler | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stunt rigger | Petr Dvorak Stunt/Safetyrigger | Stunt/Safetyrigger |
Stunt rigger | Tanja Pelster | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Süßmann | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Westside Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | GrandPictures GmbH [de] | |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Pony | Pony |
Stunts | face off GmbH | |
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Occupational safety specialist | Occupational safety specialist |
Production Services | eatBOX.Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | filmobil Wohnwagen | Wohnwagen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Die-Road-Runners GmbH | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafik-Support | Grafik-Support |
Decoration | Dekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka Bau und Setbaubühne | Bau und Setbaubühne |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Garage76 Spielfahrzeuge u.Set | Spielfahrzeuge u.Set |
Titles | Weltenwandler Designagentur Intro | Intro |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 04/05/2018 |