Colorist | Yves Roy Vallaster | |
Director of photography | Markus Koob | |
1st assistant camera | Andrea Ramirez | |
2nd assistant camera | Elisabeth Börnicke | |
2nd assistant camera | Terry Kraatz | |
Costume designer | Waris Klampfer Berlinale, Perspektive 2019 | Berlinale, Perspektive 2019 |
Assistant costume designer | Tobias Noventa | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Brülisauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Francesca De Santis KB: Waris Klampfer | KB: Waris Klampfer |
Director | Miriam Bliese | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Wyss | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Rivilis | |
Editor | Dietmar Kraus | |
Assistant editor | Liz Lopez | |
Key grip | Matthias Schröter [1] Car-rigging | Car-rigging |
Gaffer | Sampo Lüttge Winterblock 15DT | Winterblock 15DT |
Gaffer | Jasper Techel 7DT | 7DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Maximilian Näther | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Schelling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Jasim | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ferdinand Will | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Lück | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Selina Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Louis Volkmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Taschka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Eva Dürholt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jil La Monaca | |
Producer | Clemens Köstlin | |
Assistant to producer | Magoo Sophie Meyer | |
Production designer | Beatrice Schultz 2019, Berlinale Film Festival, Section: Perspective German Cinema | 2019, Berlinale Film Festival, Section: Perspective German Cinema |
Assistant production designer | Athénaïs Laffont | |
Assistant production designer | Freia von Schwichow | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Belvedere | |
Art director | Bernd Trasberger | |
Set decorator | Beatrice Schultz | |
Standby props | Henning Müller-Fahlbusch | |
Set builder | Bernd Trasberger | |
Line producer | Andreas Louis | |
Production manager | Johannes Müller [1] Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production manager | Léa Germain | |
Production coordinator | Franziska Plank | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andrea Kuehnel (ab 1. DT + Set-AL, Sommerblock) | (ab 1. DT + Set-AL, Sommerblock) |
Unit manager (local system) | Christopher Scheichen-Ost | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Kurvin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marvin Pulter Winter-Block 15DT | Winter-Block 15DT |
Assistant unit manager | Annalena Finkelstein Winterblock | Winterblock |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Rupp | |
Production driver | Jessica Jacqmarcq Winter Block | Winter Block |
Screenwriter | Miriam Bliese | |
Script consultant | Petra Lüschow | |
Script development | Clemens Köstlin | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Reinkober | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski Winter | Winter |
Boom operator | Gaston Ibarroule | |
Boom operator | Nils Gradlowsky | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Pasemann | |
Sound designer | Hannes Marget | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Commissioning editor | Verena Veihl rbb | rbb |