Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Susi Montgomery | |
Director of photography | Florian Mag | |
2nd unit dop | Johannes Treß 2nd Unit und B Kamera 36 Drehtage | 2nd Unit und B Kamera 36 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk Sony F5 B-Cam ab DT16 | Sony F5 B-Cam ab DT16 |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache Sony F5, A-Cam | Sony F5, A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers 2x Sony F5 | 2x Sony F5 |
2nd assistant camera | Olav Kramp | |
Video assist/playback operator | Benedikt Klevers | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + gallery shoot | + gallery shoot |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Yvonne Lehmann KB Katrin Aschendorf | KB Katrin Aschendorf |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olga Delgado-Lopez | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal Hamburg | Hamburg |
Additional costumers | Anna Klages | |
Director | Randa Chahoud | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Harun Nouri | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz + Regieassistenz! | + Regieassistenz! |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Avid operator | Max Mittelbach Conform Bild&Ton | Conform Bild&Ton |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Key grip | Olav Kramp | |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting assistant | Angelina Hild | |
Lighting assistant | Olav Kramp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Composer | Eike Groenewold | |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Production designer | Florian Langmaack | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Mueller von der Haegen | |
Prop master | Florian Albertsen | |
Standby props | Meike Sudholz | |
Set builder | Sebastian Scheuerecker | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Graphic artist | Claudia Schwarze | |
Property driver | Daniel O'Connor | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Hasse PL: Olaf Kalvelage | PL: Olaf Kalvelage |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg 10 DT Vertretung | Hamburg 10 DT Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Strutz + 10 Tage Regieassistenz | + 10 Tage Regieassistenz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Nickolai 2. Assistenz der Set-AL | 2. Assistenz der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Production driver | Elias Maniatopoulos | |
Set runner | Julian König | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Kunz | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald 12 Drehtage | 12 Drehtage |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Commissioning editor | Karina Ulitzsch | |