Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Colorist | Sergej Jurisdizkij | |
Director of photography | Patrick Popow | |
Additional photography | Marc Kubik B-Camera | B-Camera |
1st assistant camera | Flu Popow A Cam, F55, FS7, Gimbal | A Cam, F55, FS7, Gimbal |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow Vertretung B-Cam | Vertretung B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Richard Neumann B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Annemarie Chladek | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jurij Tschabanow Pregrading on Set, +Avid proxies | Pregrading on Set, +Avid proxies |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Camera trainee | Oriel von Pentz | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Casting assistant | Antje Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Birgitta Lohrer-Horres Preis Emil, TV Spielfilm | Preis Emil, TV Spielfilm |
Assistant costume designer | Michèle Tonteling | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Catharina Gerekos | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadin Steffen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanija Kulikova | |
Additional costumers | Katrin Berthold | |
Director | Irina Popow | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kunzler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dagmar Leibham | |
Actor coach (children) | Hanne Wolharn | |
Script | Michaela Sasse | |
Editor | Dagmar Dick 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Key grip | Lutz Baschin | |
Grip | Matthias Schröter [1] | |
Gaffer | Jörg Melzer | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Petja Gohr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jaspar Henschke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Vanessa Zeller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Josepha Schubert | |
Additional make up artist | Britt Schaefer | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Becker | |
Additional make up artist | Dana Bieler 24 DT | 24 DT |
Additional make up artist | Irina Schwarz | |
Composer | Michael Beckmann | |
Composer | Tom Stöwer | |
Composer | Mathias Rehfeldt + Beckmann und Tom Stoewer | + Beckmann und Tom Stoewer |
Song | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Tom Stöwer | |
Producer | Johanna Teichmann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Niklas Wirth Assistant Producer | Assistant Producer |
Co-producer | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Co-producer | Klaus Döring | |
Production designer | Oliver Munck | |
Set decorator | Yasmin Khalifa & Set Dresser, Szenenbild O. Munck | & Set Dresser, Szenenbild O. Munck |
Prop master | Kerstin Nicklisch | |
Standby props | Dana Becher | |
Assistant stand by props | Melissa Akyildiz | |
Location scout | Florian Waldmann | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Set builder | Andreas Zietlow | |
Property driver | Michael Freese | |
Line producer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production manager | Marcus Boehnke | |
Calculation | Günter Fenner | |
Production coordinator | Diana Chylla | |
Unit manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Production assistant | Jonas Schäfer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Klewitz | |
Production driver | Michael Höhne Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Florian Schossel | |
Production driver | Juliane Rump | |
Production driver | Eddie Philippsen | |
PA intern | Merle König Produktionsassistenz 04/17 – 07/17 | Produktionsassistenz 04/17 – 07/17 |
Set runner | Patrick Müller [2] | |
Set runner | David Bollwerk | |
Set runner | Merle König 07/17 – 08/17 | 07/17 – 08/17 |
Screenwriter | Klaus Döring | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Lutz | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Otto 1 Drehtag Vertretung | 1 Drehtag Vertretung |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf | |
Sound supervisor | Christian Riegel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz | |
Dialogue editor | Christian Lutz | |
Foley editor | Oliver Barth Fg. 'Langer Samstag' | Fg. 'Langer Samstag' |
Special effects technician | Solon Luigi Lutz | |
Stunt driver | Marcus Boehnke | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Irene Wellershoff | |
Commissioning editor | Katrin Pilz | |
Animal trainer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy | |