Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Camera operator | Christian Leppin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jens Koetschau 17 Days B-Cam | 17 Days B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner A Focus Alexa Mini | A Focus Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Jens Koetschau Alexa Mini + Amira | Alexa Mini + Amira |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Andreas Janczyk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Seung Hee Wagner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf Vorbereitende Assistenz | Vorbereitende Assistenz |
Additional costumers | Nathalie Neusüß | |
Director | Christoph Schnee | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela 'Ela' Kluge | |
Script continuity | Jutta van Uffelen | |
Editor | Oliver Grothoff Season 1 - Episodes 1-4 | Season 1 - Episodes 1-4 |
Assistant editor | Laura Hölzel | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters Zusatz_2 Tage | Zusatz_2 Tage |
Genny operator | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Wagner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Additional make up artist | Astrid Stebich | |
Composer | Martin Rott with Dynamedion | with Dynamedion |
Delegate producer | Imre von der Heydt | |
Producer | Frederik Hunschede | |
Production designer | Anette Reuther | |
Assistant production designer | Jasmin Ott | |
Prop master | Christian Krüger | |
Standby props | Harald Voß | |
Production manager | Myriam Ulbrich | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Heide | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Schuster vierteilige fiktion serie | vierteilige fiktion serie |
Location manager (local system) | Ronny Engel Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Koch | |
Production driver | Siegfried Jasper Zeh | |
Production driver | Oliver Kujas TecRecce | TecRecce |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Nicolas Unger | |
Head writer | Markus Barth | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Griem | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Stunt coordinator | Florian Hotz | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Schier | |
Commissioning editor | Stephan Denzer | |