Loading ... one moment please.

 © ZDF
  
Chaos-Queens IV - Ehebrecher und andere Unschuldslämmer (2017-2018)
movie type TV-Movie (Series)
directed by Vivian Naefe
writing credits Sarah Palma
executive production U5 Filmproduktion Gm...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Comedy

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Margarita Broich  Amelie  [L]
Thomas Heinze  Pfarrer Benedikt  [L]
Maria Ehrich  Lou  [L]
 Vladimir Burlakov  Gilbert  [SR]
Julia Hartmann  Carola  [SR]
Julia Richter  Irmela Quirrenbeck  [SR]
Stephan Grossmann  Georg  [SR]
Floriane Daniel  Christel Hagen  [SR]
Heiko Pinkowski  Rüdiger  [SR]
Frederik Götz  Andi  [SR]
Katharina Müller-Elmau  Lydia Kalinke  [SR]
 Susanne Böwe  Tante Patti  [SR]
Matthias Komm  Onkel Harry  [SR]
Leopold Hornung  Martin Heinzelmann  [SR]
Andreas Birkner  Ladendetektiv Grabowski  [BP]
Britta Horn  kellnerin  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Jutta A. Groß
Camera Department director of photography Peter Döttling
camera operator Maximilian G. Engl ARRI ALEXA plus / 10DT
steadicam operator Dirk Eichler
first assistant camera Maximilian G. Engl Cam A / Operator Cam B
first assistant camera Tim Ruppel B-Kamera 10DT
first assistant camera Adriano Walser 10 DT / A-Kamera
second assistant camera Tim Ruppel + 1DT 2nd Unit Drohnen-Operator
data wrangler / digital loader Adriano Walser
video playback operator Adriano Walser
still photographer Conny Klein
Casting casting director Gitta Uhlig
Costume Department costume designer Teresa Grosser
assistant costume designer Miriam van der Ham
wardrobe Chiara Bubici
additional wardrobe Dorothee Bach
additional wardrobe Catharina Gerekos
Director's Department director Vivian Naefe
1st assistant director Sabina Franke
script supervisor Carmen Stuellenberg
Editing editor Bernhard Wießner
Grip key/dolly grip Daniel Wander
grip assistant Katharina Hemmel
crane operator Sebastian Krückl FoxyAdv bemannt
Lighting gaffer Willy Kremper
best boy Jan Gerlach
electrician Christopher Becker
electrician Hannes Adam 1 DT
additional electrician 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe...
lighting assistant Jaspar Henschke
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Stephanie Adam
Music composer Martin Probst
Producer producer Norbert Walter
producer Karl-Eberhard Schäfer
producer Katrin Haase
Production Design production designer Gudrun Roscher
assistant production designer Lukas Kleine
prop master Alexis Teller
standby props Mena Vennen
Greens Person Simon Vierboom greensman
Greens Person Rainer Kaufmann [1]  greensman, floral decorations
location scout Tobias Palmer
location scout Thomas Lauterkorn
set builder Hervé Berthou
property driver Andre Kronberg
Production Mgt. production manager Cornelia Schmidt-Matthiesen
production coordinator Uschi Rohwedder
unit manager Michael Brodhuhn
location manager Diana Minkenberg
location manager Julia Terrey Übernahme 1 Tag vor Drehbeginn
4th AD / Additional AD Dothias Wörner
production driver Steven Villwock Berlin und Brandenburg
production driver Danielo Gallone
production driver Michael Höhne Zusatz
Screenplay screenwriter Sarah Palma
Sound Department production sound mixer Michael Busch
boom operator Sven Krüger
Sound Post Production sound designer Andreas Hintzsch
foley artist Peter Deininger
Stunts stunt coordinator Simon Grzesczak
stunt driver Anja Mavaddat Stunt Double Maria Ehrich
stunt rigger Alister Mazzotti für ESN
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Beate Bramstedt
Visual Effects vfx producer Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix
vfx supervisor Markus Frank
vfx Production Coordinator Jennifer Wagner
digital film compositor Kristin Feist
digital film compositor Tobias Kruppa
digital film compositor Birger Schirrmeister
digital film compositor Martin Springer
colorist Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes co.co costume services KB: Teresa Grosser
  Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Ko... KB: Teresa Grosser
  Props LEON Actionteam Polizei Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Equipment
  Production Services Mama-Filmcatering GmbH
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Berliner Kartonexpress Kartons/Verpackungen
 VFX / Post Production Image (VFX) Cine Chromatix KG
 In Front of the Camera Stunts ESN - The European Stuntnetwor... Stuntkoordination
  Stunts Stuntcoop Stuntkoordination

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 18.02.2018 ZDF

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
16.05.2017  
last shooting day
16.06.2017  
  locations Berlin und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Drehstartmeldung
behind the scene