Production accountant | Jennifer 'Jenny' Guillermain | |
Post production supervisor | Corinna Ziller | |
Post production supervisor | Stefan Engelkamp | |
Director of photography | Axel Schneppat | |
Director of photography | Michael Hammon | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Langner | |
Still photographer | David Baltzer | |
Casting director | Annette Lohmann | |
Casting assistant | Mira Awand | |
Casting assistant | Ursula Eitner | |
Costume designer | Sven Bindseil | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Tränkle | |
Costume interpreter | Daniela Bimek diverse Kostümanfertigungen | diverse Kostümanfertigungen |
Costume department coordinator | Antje Sternberg | |
Costume design trainee | Ariane Gärtner | |
Director | Caterina Klusemann Co-Regie | Co-Regie |
Director | Volker Heise | |
Director | Jutta Doberstein | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Nicola Werner | |
Editor | Wolfram Kohler | |
Editor | Annette Muff | |
Assistant editor | Maike Hausding | |
Assistant editor | Christina Preussker | |
Editing trainee | Christoffer Schulz | |
Key grip | Tobias Kaufmann | |
Crane operator | Marc Hennicke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Roth [1] | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Thomas Kufus | |
Production designer | Gabriella Ausonio historisch 1927 | historisch 1927 |
Assistant production designer | Birgit Krah | |
Set decorator | Matthias Erbacher | |
Standby props | Karola Rückholz | |
Set builder | Gerd Arndt | |
Art department trainee | Bea Kosubek | |
Production manager | André Kotte 16 x 30 Minuten/ historisch 1920 | 16 x 30 Minuten/ historisch 1920 |
Assistant production manager | Clarice de Castro | |
Assistant production manager | André Hoffmann | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Ziller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Antje Krutz | |
Production assistant | Michael Segebarth | |
Production driver | Arian Uting | |
Production driver | Holger Ewert | |
Production driver | Tom Strelow | |
Researcher | Sarah Schill Komparsencast | Komparsencast |
Enquiry assistance | Steffi Schulze | |
Production sound mixer | Paul Oberle | |
Boom operator | Herbert Wüst | |
Boom operator | Oliver Lumpe | |
Boom operator | Helen Neikes Sound editing | Sound editing |
Sound re-recording mixer | Reinhard Sydow | |
Supervising sound editor | Helen Neikes | |
Dialogue editor | Heidi Reuscher | |
Commissioning editor | Rosemarie Wintgen | |
Marketing, public relations | Enno Wiese | |