Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Production accountant | Annett Förtsch | |
Assistant production accountant | Jolanka Höhn | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Post production supervisor | Kristina Soell | |
Vfx set supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
Camera operator | Lars Lenski | |
Additional photography | Niklas J. Hoffmann C-Kamera | C-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Linsel Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Mikußies 1 DT, ARRI Alexa Mini, Steadicam | 1 DT, ARRI Alexa Mini, Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg Alexa Mini, B-Cam | Alexa Mini, B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Younes Labdi B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Heike Groß | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Karl Pinzon Bustillo | |
Still photographer | Peter Hartwig auch Plakat | auch Plakat |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Casting director (children) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Casting assistant | Melanie Waelde Kinder | Kinder |
Extras/bit player casting | Lisa M. Böttcher Berlin + MDM | Berlin + MDM |
Costume designer | Sabine Greunig | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Niedergall | |
Assistant costume designer | Wiebke Warskulat | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Dietel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Zimmermann Fitting Komparsen | Fitting Komparsen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin Cast | Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Additional costumers | Nancy Géron | |
Additional costumers | Christine Malze BLN + MDM | BLN + MDM |
Additional costumers | Nana Seemann | |
Additional costumers | Josef Weitenbörner Fittings | Fittings |
Additional costumers | Doris Bartelt Komparsenanproben 90er und 70er | Komparsenanproben 90er und 70er |
Additional costumers | Elena Braun | |
Costume dyeing | Seung Hee Wagner | |
Costume dyeing | Sonia Inés Rocha | |
Costume design trainee | Helene Werner | |
Director | Andreas Dresen | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Emil Klattenhoff | |
Trainee director's department | Henri Päffgen | |
Editor | Jörg Hauschild | |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Crane operator | Sebastian Krückl [gf8,varizoom] | [gf8,varizoom] |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Joest Zusatz Bad Muskau/ Halle(S) | Zusatz Bad Muskau/ Halle(S) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Additional electrician | Fabian Zenker | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uta Spikermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Kröher Falch supervisor crowd 70er/90er | supervisor crowd 70er/90er |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Kosse | |
Additional make up artist | Nicole Förster 90er Jahre | 90er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Anna Freund historisch 70er/90er | historisch 70er/90er |
Additional make up artist | Anne Wenzel historisch 90er Jahre | historisch 90er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Christina Birnbaum | |
Additional make up artist | Heike Ersfeld historisch 70er/90er | historisch 70er/90er |
Additional make up artist | Marika Knappe 70er/90er 20 DT Extras&Cast | 70er/90er 20 DT Extras&Cast |
Additional make up artist | Lina Kramer | |
Additional make up artist | Irina Tübbecke | |
Additional make up artist | Elise Tillmann historisch 90er Jahre | historisch 90er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Susi Bär HISTORISCH 90ER JAHRE | HISTORISCH 90ER JAHRE |
Additional make up artist | Romy Meier historisch 90er | historisch 90er |
Wig maker | Frauke Pira | |
Musical director | Jens Quandt Live performances and recordings on the set | Live performances and recordings on the set |
Music producer | Jens Quandt | |
Music supervisor | Jens Quandt | |
Executive soundtrack producer | Jens Quandt | |
Producer | Claudia Steffen | |
Producer | Christoph Friedel | |
Co-producer | Peter Hartwig | |
Production designer | Susanne Hopf | |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: S.Hopf | Szenenbild: S.Hopf |
Art director | Michael Randel | |
Set decorator | Marita Götz Deutscher Filmpreis | Deutscher Filmpreis |
Assistant set decorator | Anja Heinicke | |
Assistant set decorator | Solveigh Sprengel | |
Art department assistant | Christoph Busse | |
Construction manager | Michael Reinemann | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Sascha Strutz | |
Prop master | Arndt Kühne | |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne | |
Set dresser | Matthias Tyralla | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Hauptscouting NRW | Hauptscouting NRW |
Location scout | Pia Esten NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Stand by set builder | Christian Enders | |
Airbrush artist | Katrin Westerhausen Airbrush für Dummy- und realen Weißbauchigel | Airbrush für Dummy- und realen Weißbauchigel |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Property driver | Felix Eckert | |
Property driver | Jörg Schade Setdecfahrer | Setdecfahrer |
Art department trainee | Clara Wanke | |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig auch Koproduzent | auch Koproduzent |
Postproduction manager | Daniela Bartsch | |
Production coordinator | Theresa Bölke PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Assistant production manager | Anna Matthäi PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt Berlin und Tagebau | Berlin und Tagebau |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter Sachsen, Sachsen-Anhalt | Sachsen, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel NRW | NRW |
Transportation captain | Michael Höhne | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Lipka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sascha Esche | |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Set runner | Jan Gilles | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator | SFX Office Coordinator |
Commissioning editor | Cooky Ziesche rbb | rbb |
Commissioning editor | Dagmar Mielke rbb/arte | rbb/arte |