Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Kristian Leschner | |
2nd unit dop | Johannes Treß 1 Dt | 1 Dt |
2nd unit dop | Jürgen Kemmer | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Kaffenberger | |
2nd assistant camera | Fritz Butze Clapper / Loader / Data | Clapper / Loader / Data |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Wortmann | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Ulrike von Gawlowski | |
Assistant costume designer | Annika Brose | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Buscher Vertretung Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | Vertretung Cecile Heisler-Zigulla |
Script continuity | Ulrike von Gawlowski | |
Editor | Nikolai Hartmann | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Makeup artist | Silke Reichert-Wasner | |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Adams | |
Producer | Lars Jessen | |
Delegate producer | Raoul Reinert | |
Production designer | Dorle Bahlburg | |
Assistant production designer | Sanne Siegel | |
Art department assistant | Samantha Hanses Helping Hand 1 Tag | Helping Hand 1 Tag |
Prop master | Marita Götz | |
Standby props | Christina Degenhardt | |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Raoul Reinert | |
Production manager | Jörn Kasbohm | |
2nd assistant production manager | Julika Busse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Haagen D- Hamburg | D- Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Buscher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alina Müller 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Klara Stine Schröder | |
Production driver | Anika Godow | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Screenwriter | Harald Wehmeier | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Altenburg | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens Hamburg | Hamburg |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Boom operator | Flemming Lombard | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander NDR | NDR |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Clearing rights | Raoul Reinert Legal Affairs Rechtsberatung | Legal Affairs Rechtsberatung |