Loading ... one moment please.

  
Heldt (2017 | episodes 70 - 84)
german title Heldt
movie type TV Series
more production years 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Sony Pictures Film ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Comedy, Whodunit
Status filming
begin of shooting 01.06.2017
end of shooting 14.12.2017
contact M. Spisic / A. Mohrhenn
phone 0221-27654-100

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Kai Schumann  Nikolas Heldt  [SS]
Janine Kunze  Ellen Bannenberg  [SS]
Angelika Bartsch  Dr. Holle  [SS]
Timo Dierkes  Detlev Grün  [SS]
Steffen Will  Mario Korthals  [SS]
Nadine Wrietz  Kathrin Hardt  [L]
Sebastian Achilles  Jan Schlosser  [GS]
Jenny Bach  Astrid Enders  [GS]
Petra Berndt  Claudia Liebermann  [GS]
Mimi Fiedler  Franziska Lagura  [GS]
Thomas Gimbel  Richard Menden  [GS]
Luan Gummich  Bastian Hallerbach  [GS]
Jörn Hentschel  Erik Schubert  [GS]
Kathrin Kühnel  Frederike Faust  [GS]
Lilia Lehner  Carolin Stammheimer  [GS]
Jörg Moukaddam  Boris Comes  [GS]
Stephan Möller-Titel  Klaus Risse  [GS]
Samuel Prost  Lukas Ahrberg  [GS]
Juls Serger  Adrian Toth  [GS]
Yunus Cumartpay  Achmed  [SSR]
Martin Glade  Arthur Brenner  [SSR]
Michael Abendroth  Wolfgang Hallerbach  [SR]
Ulrike Bliefert  Frau Waschke  [SR]
Jele Brückner  Birgit Winterbauer  [SR]
Victoria Fleer  Nele Weiss  [SR]
Dieter Schaad  Harald Waldheim  [SR]
Hildegard Schroedter  Simone Milowski  [SR]
Negar Mona Alizadeh  Kellnerin/Bedienung  [SRG]
Ricardo Angelini  Angelo  [SRG]
Andreas Anke  René Hallerbach  [SRG]
Isabel Berghout  Ilka Risse  [SRG]
Anna Lena Class  Jule Kuchenbecker  [SRG]
Lea Faßbender  Nina Schlosser  [SRG]
Markus Andreas Klauk  Dealer (2 Folgen)  [SRG]
Leander Lichti  Falk Mommsen  [SRG]
Robin Schüllenbach  Michael Gruber  [SRG]
Roland Silbernagl  Robert Klausmann  [SRG]
Tim Olrik Stöneberg  Frank Bauer  [SRG]
Alexander von der Groeben  Richter Sperling  [SRG]
René Zimmermann  Hacki Lüschen  [SRG]
Anna Maria Bergold  Frau Becker  [BP]
Martin Horn  Bestatter  [BP]
Martin Thiel  Arne Seehusen  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Sandra Sänger
Camera Department director of photography Michael Clayton 7 Folgen +Nachdreh: Hartwig van der Neut
director of photography Till Müller 8 Folgen // ARRI Alexa
director of photography Daniel Bussmann
camera operator Max Wiesenecker B Cam
camera operator Anne Lindemann B Cam 8DT
steadicam operator Marc Stoppenbach
first assistant camera Max Wiesenecker A Cam Alexa
first assistant camera Jose Molina
first assistant camera Caspar Müllers B-Cam Zusatz
first assistant camera Holger Pest
first assistant camera Inka Sackenheim
first assistant camera Benedikt Rüchel 14 DT A-Cam Vertretung
first assistant camera Nicolas Altmaier Vertreung DOP Michael Clayton
first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann
second assistant camera Kirsten Eschmann Staffel 6 - Block II
second assistant camera Timm Jost Zusatz
second assistant camera Louis Bürk
still photographer Frank Dicks
Casting casting director Bärbel Bodeux
Costume Department costume designer Marion Boegel
assistant costume designer Birte Hendrikje Krieg
wardrobe Victoria von Hundt Junior Garderobiere
Director's Department director Heinz Dietz 7 Folgen
director Hartwig van der Neut 3 Folge
director Sascha Thiel
director Andi Niessner
1st assistant director Katharina Meyer-Josten 1.Block/Folgen 1-4
1st assistant director Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld Folgen 9-12
1st assistant director Birgit Willekens
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Deborah Falkenberg 1.+2. Block; Folgen 1-8
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld 1 Block, 4 Folgen
script supervisor Nadine Dunst
script supervisor Bent Evers 4 DT Vertretung
Editing editor Helena (Lena) Bieniek
editor Clare Dowling
assistant editor Eva Hardebeck
Grip key/dolly grip Markus Nuß
key/dolly grip Joachim Joe Schmitt
grip assistant Frank Beitlich Staffel 6 Block 1
grip assistant Markus Loy
Lighting gaffer Sebastian Daszkiewicz
best boy Erdal Soylu
electrician Paul Hübner Staffel 6
additional electrician Robert Wünsch Zusatz 3 Tage
additional electrician Niko Lambertz Vertretung
lighting assistant Chris Völkner
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Maya Vollmer
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadja Hussein Staffel 6 Block 1-5
makeup artist / hair stylist Nicole Durovic 6. Staffel - Block 1
makeup artist / hair stylist Katrin Silbernagl-Huber
makeup artist / hair stylist Selina Weiershäuser
Producer producer Carina Hackemann
producer Astrid Quentell
producer Marc Schaumburg
Production Design production designer Stefan Burkhardt 6. Staffel, 15 Folgen
production designer Silvia Masur 6 Staffel - Block 4
assistant production designer Janine Groth 8 Folgen/ halbe Staffel
assistant production designer Patricia Sahm 6. Staffel, Block 3 + 4
prop master Isabella Stollwerk
standby props Pavel Breyer
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Saksia Grebenstein
location scout Dorothee Leuck Block 6, Folge "Keiner von uns
set builder Hannes Engelking
set builder Torsten Eisenreich
graphic artist Benjamin Renes
property driver Dominik Thiele
Production Mgt. line producer Aurel Beck 15 Folgen
production manager Susanne Pfeiffer 6. Staffel / Folgen 1-8
production manager Sara Kratzin
production coordinator Anna Mohrhenn
production coordinator Christian Pesch Urlaubsvertr. 26.10 - 14.11.17
unit manager Jessika Matysiak Fo. 01 - 08
unit manager Romy Kießling Staffel VI. Folge 9 - 15
location manager José António Pires Fernandes
location manager Kawe Tarighati Vertretung vom 29.11. - 14.12
set manager / 3rd AD Dennis Schürmann
assistant location manager Caroline Prinz-Holtorf Staffel 6 / 15 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Daniel Borovkov
production driver Guido Stein
production driver David Friedewald
production driver Philipp Rempesz
production driver Maurice Daubenberger SONY HauptHaus
Screenplay head writer Lorenz Lau-Uhle
screenwriter Linus Foerster Folge "Forellen-Andi"
screenwriter Lorenz Lau-Uhle
screenwriter Sabine Glöckner
Sound Department production sound mixer Klaus Oesterwind
boom operator Till A. von Reumont
boom operator Ron Jäger
boom operator Georg Blumenröhr
Sound Post Production adr recordist Peter Lange [1] 
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
Stunts stuntman/woman Nikolai Mohr
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Berit Teschner
Visual Effects colorist Kai Klassen Resolve, 8 Folgen

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH (...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration GRAFIKWERK Digitaldrucke / Apps
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Requisiten
  Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR
  Vehicles and aircrafts Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Cut & Dine Voll-Catering
  Production Services Ginzel Security Services GmbH ... Block & More
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services plan-b-services div. Reinigungen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info total shooting days
113  
  locations Köln und Bochum  
  runtime 43:30  
  broadcasting wöchentlich  
  episodes 70 - 84  
technical info film negativ format HD Stream 4:2:2  
  printed film format HD Stream 4:2:2  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  sound mix Stereo  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Drehstartmeldung
behind the scene