Loading ... one moment please.

 © RTL
  
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (2017)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Action Concept Film-...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Action

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Katrin Heß  Jenny Dorn  [SS]
Anton Andreew  Simon Rilenko  [LE]
Tonio Arango  Aaron Dumont  [LE]
Martin Bergmann  Markus Meyer  [LE]
Markus Boysen  Alexander Feil  [LE]
 Simon Böer  Marc Debosch  [LE]
Patrizia Carlucci  Julie  [LE]
Ciro de Chiara  Carlo Tramtoni  [LE]
Marco Di Sapia  Salvatore Ganzetta  [LE]
Ercan Durmaz  Burjan  [LE]
Tino Führer  Desmond  [LE]
Frithjof Gawenda  Olli  [LE]
Marek Harloff  Dennis Tempel  [LE]
Stefania Kavas  Priya Shetty  [LE]
Sven Kramer  David Olsen  [LE]
Horst Günter Marx  Uwe Wernicke  [LE]
Amy Mußul  Dinaj  [LE]
Luka Omoto  Noriko Yamato  [LE]
Jürgen Rißmann  Martin Winter  [LE]
Victor Schefé  Tomàsz Krowak  [LE]
Daniela Schulz  Tabea Lanz  [LE]
Gen Seto  Mitsu Yamoto  [LE]
 Michael Specht  Timo Gröber (2 Folgen)  [LE]
Antonio Wannek  Daniil Thielow  [LE]
Nadine Wrietz  Franka Luckner  [LE]
Niels Kurvin  Hartmut Freund, KTU  [SSR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Isolde Schrankmann  [SSR]
 Lion Wasczyk  Finn Bartels  [SSR]
Peter Beck  Josef Brinkhoff  [SR]
Rainer Furch    [SR]
 Iván Gallardo  Pedro Ramirez  [SR]
Martin Geisen  Andi Rahn  [SR]
Jessica Honz  Deutsche Grenzpolizistin  [SR]
Eva Luca Klemmt  Judith Decker  [SR]
Daniel Krauss  Dennis Neumann  [SR]
 Dirk Ossig  Dominik Lambert  [SR]
Wolfgang Reuter  Cousin Michael  [SR]
Gerhard Roiss  Marc Hoffmann  [SR]
Jurij Rosstalnyj  Dimitri (Blinde zeugen)  [SR]
Katharina Schlothauer  Lisa Gruber  [SR]
Nikolay Sidorenko  Igor  [SR]
Jan Henrik Stahlberg  Gerd Decker  [SR]
 Stefan Weinert  Boris Hackbarth  [SR]
 Joachim Paul Assböck  Günther Pfaff, BKA  [SRE]
Lucas Bauer  Maxi  [SRE]
Maya Bothe  Lara Schumann  [SRE]
Lea Faßbender  Jutta Meyer  [SRE]
 Marios Gavrilis  Mario Rizzo  [SRE]
Tom Hoßbach  Tom Meyer (jugendlich)  [SRE]
Zoran Pingel  Mica  [SRE]
Guido Schurmann  Christian Schrempf  [SRE]
Susanne Szell  Alexandra Repin  [SRE]
Wladimir Tarasjanz  Nikolaev  [SRE]
Anna von Haebler  Dr. Anika Herschel  [SRE]
Fynn Zinapold  Aron Gruber  [SRE]
 Hans Holzbecher  Peter Einhoff  [BP]
Marcus Jakovljevic  Werner Boll (F: Geister der ...  [BP]
Millie Vikanis  Empfangsdame  [BP]
Thomas Morris  Folge: Held der Straße 
Klaus Zmorek  Sebastian Janssen 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Jeannette Florack
assistant production accountant Denise Papen
Camera Department director of photography Christian Paschmann
director of photography Sascha Ersfeld 2x 3 Folgen: 323-325, 347-349,
director of photography David Hofmann Folgen 341-343
camera operator Matthias Fuchs [1] 
camera operator Alexander Pauckner
camera operator Rolf Rosendahl Flg. 338-340 1DT Zusatz
camera operator Sebastian Volk
camera operator Florian J. Raasch B-Cam,2nd Unit 326-328,338-340
camera operator Thomas Bader tageweise
camera operator David Hofmann Folgen 326-331, 335-337, Zusatz 332-334
drone camera operator Matthias Barth
steadicam operator Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa Mini
first assistant camera Stephan Schruff Div. Folgen
first assistant camera Felix Jost Zusatz, div. Folgen. Alexa/ Alexa Mini
first assistant camera Martin Rudolph B-Kamera Fo. 326-328, 344-346
first assistant camera Inka Sackenheim Folgen 332-334 & 341
first assistant camera Ludger Trilling
first assistant camera Reetta Pessa Nachdreh Fo. 338-340 (2 DT)
first assistant camera Annika Weiss 1 DT
first assistant camera Patrick Sieben 3. Kamera - Folgen 335-346
first assistant camera Kirsten Eschmann Zusatz
second assistant camera Kirsten Eschmann Pilotfilm // div. DT Zusatz
second assistant camera Reetta Pessa 12 Folgen / A-Cam
second assistant camera Marco Müller [2]  338-349 B-CAM
second assistant camera Jaro Schönefeld 2 DT Vertretung
second assistant camera Niclas Oppermann A-Cam
second assistant camera Annika Weiss 1 DT
second assistant camera Bilal Kulac 2 DT Zusatz, Alexa
second assistant camera Matthias Edler Fo. 343 - 349
second assistant camera Martin Poll 8.3-10.3.2017 Vertretung
still photographer Kai Schulz 1 Tag, Vertretung
camera trainee Yannic Schuster Video Operator, Folgen 332-337
Costume Department costume designer Jekaterina Herrmann 326-328;332-334
assistant costume designer Diana Bähr
assistant costume designer Meral Sezgin 332-333-334; 338-339-340; 344-345-346
assistant costume designer Constanze Friedrichs Folgen 323-325; 329-331
wardrobe Mo Jordan Vertretung für 2 Wochen
additional wardrobe Maren Eichler
additional wardrobe Lucca Valentina Hampel
costume design trainee Lucca Valentina Hampel Garderobenassistenz
Director's Department director Sebastian Ko
director Ralph Polinski
director Franco Tozza
director Thomas Höret
2nd unit director Thomas Höret Folge 329-343
2nd unit director Daniel Illigens Folgen 347-349
1st assistant director Torben de Vries Folgen 326-328
1st assistant director Daniel Illigens 329-331 Seb. Ko, 341-343 Franco Tozza
1st assistant director Thomas K. Katzmann Pilotfolge ,,Jenseits von Eden" 2017
1st assistant director Jessica Pusch Vertretung
1st assistant director Janek Kobusch Folgen 335-337
1st assistant director Ron Schuster 344/ 345/ 346
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Nina Schindler Und 2nd Unit Regieassistenz
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Sebastian Wagner [2]  Pilotfilm 332/33; Folge 334
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Andreas Birkenheier Folgen 338-340
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Jonas Steltenkamp Folgen 335-337, 341-343, ...
script supervisor Daria Wörmann 2nd Unit Folgen 329-331
script supervisor Jessica Pusch
script supervisor Karoline Wolf
script supervisor Patrick Piepiorka 3 Folgen: 335-337
script supervisor Silvia Stein Fol. 338-340 Nico Zavelberg
script supervisor Linda Harbrecht
script supervisor Henrike Stockhausen Folge 341-343
Editing editor Johannes Schäfer [1]  "Geister der Vergangenheit"
editor Martin Habig 3 Folgen
editor Darius Simaifar
editor Katrin Staub Überleben
editor Franziska Schmidt-Kärner Die blinde Zeugin
editor Felix Geiger Folge: "Ein Scheisstag"
online editor Rian Krenzer
Grip key/dolly grip Stefan Hase
multicopter pilot Matthias Gihr RAW Luftaufnahmen | Pilotfilm + 5 x 45
multicopter pilot Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER Actioncam
Lighting gaffer Dirk Voßmerbäumer
gaffer Horst Mann Pilotfilm + Folge 334
electrician Dominik Fischerkoesen Dresden / Köln
additional electrician Henning Battenfeld Pilotfilm + Folge 335 Diverse Tage
additional electrician Chris Völkner
additional electrician Jan Peltzer
additional electrician George Bozkurt
lighting assistant Manuel Schildknecht
lighting assistant Tobias Nickel 6 Tage Vertretung
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Lina Kramer Block 326-328 / 3 Maske
additional make up artist Ami Häfner (Komatsu)
Producer assistant to producer Jil Buchholz 329-346
Production Design set decorator Pandora Michèle Lorenz Staffel 22, Folge 13 - 323.
construction manager Kai Ruckes Produktionsleiter Baubühne
prop master Thorsten Butzko
prop master Sarah Rehberg Abwechselnd pro Block
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Franziska Schlott Div. Folgen Frühjahr 2017
location scout Dennis Becker Folgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333)
location scout Marc Geimer
location scout Benno Pastewka
Production Mgt. line producer Marcel Greive
assistant to line producer Jil Buchholz
production manager Tiziano Piscazzi 11 Folgen / ab Folge 335 bis Folge 346
assistant production manager Lisa Gillet 329-331 / 335-337 / 341-343 / 347-349
assistant production manager Johanna Grimberg 332-334 / 338-340 / 344-346
unit manager Tiziano Piscazzi 3 Folgen / 329-331
unit manager Maximilian Helm Januar - April 2017
unit manager David Küpper
unit manager Tim Olech Folgen 338-340
unit manager Daniel Schröer F 344-346 (T. Höret & D. Simaifar)
location manager Daniel Schröer Pilot 2017 & Folge 334 / Folgen 338-340
location manager Maria Ansel Folge 335-337
location manager Nadine Freitag Köln/Umgebung [Folge 347-349]
location manager Nadine Ginzel Folgen 350-352
location manager Benno Pastewka Sachsen Folge 341 Klassenfahrt
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Katzmann
set manager / 3rd AD Marvin Albracht Juni-Dezember
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Hülsmann 2018 Beratung der Set-AL
assistant location manager Sarah Bröker
assistant to 2nd AD Thorsten Homberger Folgen 326-337 / 341-343 (inkl. Pilot)
4th AD / Additional AD Tobias Zarschizky
4th AD / Additional AD Noah Selig 12 DT Vertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Ian-Christopher Wilde 6 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Natalie Burghard 2 DT Vertretung Folge 341-343
set runner Noah Selig Folgen 326-334
production driver Benjamin Kriebitzsch
production driver Pascal Blondiau Juni - August
production driver Rafael Walczak
Screenplay screenwriter Julia Nika Neviandt Autohacker
screenwriter Axel Melzener Autohacker
Sound Department boom operator Thorsten Miess Diverse Tage
boom operator Janek Kemter Folgen 341, 342, 343
boom operator Frank Haßelmann div. Folgen
Sound Post Production sound designer Christian Heinemann Fo 323,327,329,333,334,337,338,340
Visual Effects colorist Robert Brenner

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes KostümKontor Uniformen
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Uniformen
  Decoration GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Druck /...
  Decoration Pandora Michèle Lorenz Staffel 22, Folge 13
  Locations and Studios Herz Medicalgroup Klinikstudio & FB
  Special Effects Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Special Effects Pyro
 Camera Grip aeroCircus RAW Luftaufnahmen | ...
  Grip DIGICOPTER® DIGItools, 4K Aerial
  Grip Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnah... Kamerawagen, Trailer
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Zasa Lights GmbH | balloonligh... Balloonlights
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Ginzel Security Services GmbH ... Secu & Drehbetreuung
  Production Services Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation BPS-Gruppe.com Beraten Planen ...
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers Head Quarter Gesellschaft für ...
  Image/Editing Head Quarter Gesellschaft für ...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Renate´s Film-Tier-Ranch Hund

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Darius Simaifar 2018 Der Deutsche Fernsehpreis Bester Schnitt nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
13.02.2017  
last shooting day
15.12.2017  
  runtime 45 Min.  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour